16 C
Bo'ness
Tuesday, May 11, 2021

B.1

0
B.1

 

Baff Kimberley Public Flower Girl 1997
Baff Lizamarie Public Flower Girl 1994, Maid of Honour 1997
       
Baikie Jessie Academy Fairy 1934
       
Baillie Agnes Borrowstoun Fairy 1950
Baillie Alan Kinneil Presentee 1966
Baillie Ashley Ann Grange Fairy 1999
Baillie Billy Grange Presentee 1977
Baillie Carice Kinneil Fairy 2014, Presentee 2016
Baillie Carlynn Kinneil Flower Girl 1993, Presentee 1994
Baillie Deborah Kinneil Fairy 1990, Presentee 1993
Baillie Diane Public Fairy 1971, Presentee 1976
Baillie Elizabeth Kinneil Maid of Honour 1975
Baillie Fiona Grange Flower Girl 1970, Presentee 1991
Baillie Gillian Deanburn Fairy 1995, Queen 1999, Ex-Queen 2000
Baillie Graham Deanburn Presentee 1997, Lord in Waiting 1999
Baillie Ina Academy Fairy 1952
Baillie Irene Kinneil Flower Girl 1972
Baillie Isobel Public Presentee 1936
Baillie Jacqueline Kinneil Flower Girl 1964
Baillie James Academy Queen’s Page 1954
Baillie James Deanburn Presentee 1977
Baillie Jean Kinneil, Academy Flower Girl 1957, Queen 1964, Ex-Queen 1965
Baillie Jillian Grange Flower Girl 1963
Baillie Joanne Deanburn Presentee 2000
Baillie Kathleen Grange Flower Girl 1961
Baillie Kathryn Deanburn Presentee 1983
Baillie Kian Public Presentee 2012
Baillie Lauren Grange Presentee 2003, Fairy 2004, Presentee 2008
Baillie Lilias Academy Fairy 1936
Baillie Linda Grange Presentee 1966
Baillie Lynsey Grange Fairy 2010, Flower Girl 2011
Baillie Mary Grange Lady in Waiting 1935
Baillie Mary Grange, Academy Flower Girl 1953, Flower Girl 1956
Baillie Mary Public Fairy 1934
Baillie Maureen Deanburn Fairy 1973
Baillie Michelle Kinneil Flower Girl 2012
Baillie Nan Kinneil Flower Girl 1950
Baillie Rachel Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1923, Presentee 1925
Baillie Rhonda Kinneil Flower Girl 1986
Baillie Robert Kinneil Presentee 1960, Presentee 1965
Baillie Rosaline Kinneil Presentee 1958
Baillie Stuart Academy Yeoman of the Guard 1964
Baillie Stuart Grange Yeoman of the Guard 1981
Baillie Stuart Grange Presentee 1971
       
Bain Andrew Deanburn Queen’s Herald 1979
Bain Arlene Deanburn Flower Girl 1978
Bain Colin Grange Presentee 1986
Bain Connar Kinneil Guard of Honour 2010
Bain Elizabeth Academy Maid of Honour 1954
Bain Gillian Deanburn Presentee 1980
Bain Jamie Public Presentee 2004
Bain Jean Grange Flower Girl 1949, Presentee 1952
Bain Kirsty Deanburn Presentee 1997, Maid of Honour 1999
Bain Linda Grange Flower Girl 1969
Bain Marie Carriden Flower Girl 1935
Bain Michelle Deanburn Maid of Honour 1999
Bain Sandra Grange Flower Girl 1964
       
Bailey Tarnya Deanburn Flower Girl 1991
       
Bainton Abigail Grange Fairy 2009
Bainton Iain Blackness Presentee 1948, Presentee 1950
       
Baird Billy Kinneil Presentee 1975
Baird David St Mary’s Yeoman of the Guard 1983
Baird Debbie Public Flower Girl 1993
Baird Dominic St Mary’s Presentee 2002
Baird Elizabeth Kinneil, Academy x2 Presentee 1970, Fairy 1971, Flower Girl 1972
Baird Elizabeth Public, Academy Flower Girl 1967, Fairy 1968
Baird Emily St Mary’s Fairy 2013, Presentee 2015
Baird Gareth St Mary’s Presentee 2002, Yeoman of the Guard 2003
Baird Gordon Kinneil Presentee 1975
Baird Gregory St Mary’s Presentee 1998
Baird Jamie Public Lord in Waiting 1997
Baird Janet Kinneil Fairy 1989
Baird Janice Kinneil Maid of Honour 1970
Baird Jean Blackness Fairy 1963
Baird Jean Public Fairy 1969
Baird Jordan Public Presentee 2001
Baird Margaret Academy Fairy 1970
Baird Peter St Mary’s Presentee 1978, Presentee 1981
Baird Robert Public Presentee 1967
Baird Sophie St Mary’s Fairy 2003, Flower Girl 2004, Presentee 2006
Baird Wendy Grange Flower Girl 1985
Baird Yvonne Deanburn Fairy 1971, Flower Girl 1973
       
Baker Billie Deanburn Presentee 1976
Baker Christine Public Fairy 1958
Baker Gillian Deanburn Presentee 1978, Flower Girl 1981
Baker Nicol Kinneil Flower Girl 1989
       
Balderston Anne Kinneil Flower Girl 1972
Balderston Annie Public Fairy 1949
Balderston Elizabeth Kinneil Presentee 1968
Balderston Kelly Kinneil Fairy 1988
Balderston Michael Kinneil Presentee 1971
Balderston Wilma Public Fairy 1956
       
Baldwin Kerri Kinneil Fairy 2007, Flower Girl 2009, Presentee 2010, Presentee 2012
Baldwin Laura Kinneil Fairy 2012, Flower Girl 2014, Maid of Honour 2015, Presentee 2017
       
Ball Christopher Deanburn Queen’s Escort 1984
Ball Craig Deanburn Presentee 1984
Ball Margaret St Mary’s Maid of Honour 1968
       
Ballantine Claire Kinneil Presentee 1986, Flower Girl 1987
Ballantine David Kinneil Presentee 1984
Ballantine Elizabeth Grange Maid of Honour 1935
Ballantine Erica Grange Fairy 1953
Ballantine Helen Public Flower Girl 1951
Ballantine Ian Public Presentee 1953, Presentee 1954
Ballantine Isabel Grange Fairy 1959
Ballantine James Public Yeoman of the Guard 1923
Ballantine Jane Grange Flower Girl 1955
Ballantine Lorna Kinneil Flower Girl 1986
Ballantine Margaret Academy Flower Girl 1958
Ballantine William Kinneil Presentee1959
       
Ballantyne David Kinneil Presentee 1981
Ballantyne John Academy Queen’s Page 1949
Ballantyne Kerstien Kinneil Presentee 1982
       
Balloch Margaret Blackness Presentee 1970
       
Balmain Michele Grange Presentee 1970
       
Bamberry Anne Grange Fairy 1972, Presentee 1974
Bamberry John Blackness Presentee 1946
Bamberry Patricia Grange Fairy 1972, Presentee 1974
       
Balloch Margaret Blackness Presentee 1964
       
Band Douglas Public Sceptre Bearer 1982
       
Banks Alan Public Queen’s Herald 1977
Banks Daniel Grange Lord in Waiting 2011
Banks Eilidh Grange Fairy 2009, Flower Girl 2011
       
Bannerman Claire Deanburn Presentee 1982
Bannerman Gillian Deanburn Fairy 1986
Bannerman Susanne Deanburn Flower Girl 1980
       
Baptie Emily St Mary’s, Academy Fairy 1923, Fairy 1928
Baptie John St Mary’s Lord in Waiting 1924
       
Barbour Russell Blackness Presentee 1992, Presentee 1993, Presentee 1995
Barbour Shelley Blackness Presentee 1991, Presentee 1992, Flower Girl 1993, Presentee 1994, Presentee 1995
Barbour Tracy Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1989
       
Barclay Adela Kinneil Fairy 1952
Barclay Muir Kinneil Presentee 1952
Barclay Tom St Mary’s Presentee 2011
       
Barden Margaret Academy Fairy 1967
       
Bark Catriona St Mary’s Fairy 1986, Flower Girl 1988, Presentee 1991
Bark Joanne St Mary’s Fairy 1994, Flower Girl 1996, Maid of Honour 1998
Bark Monica St Mary’s Fairy 1983, Flower Girl 1986, Lady in Waiting 1988, Presentee 1989
       
Barker Agnes Borrowstoun Presentee 1950, Fairy 1952
Barker Janet Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1955
Barker Wendy Deanburn Flower Girl 1985
       
Barkham Gary Public Presentee 1992
       
Barkhouse Carolyne Laura Grange Presentee 1983
Barkhouse Laura Grange Fairy 1985, Presentee 1986, Presentee 1988
Barkhouse Owen Grange Guard of Honour 2016
Barkhouse Paul Grange Presentee 1984
Barkhouse Sarah Grange Fairy 2011, Presentee 2013, Queen of the Flowergirls 2016
       
Barnett Amanda Public Fairy 1995, Flower Girl 1996, Presentee 1999
Barnett Deborah Deanburn Flower Girl 1998
Barnett Elizabeth Academy Flower Girl 1970
Barnett Kevin Public Presentee 2005
Barnett Margaret Academy Fairy 1968
       
Barr Christopher Kinneil Queen’s Page 1995
Barr Dorothy Grange Flower Girl 1971
Barr James Kinneil Presentee 1966
       
Barrass Katie Mae Grange Flower Girl 2011
       
Barrett Anthea Deanburn Fairy 1983, Presentee 1987
Barrett Carrie Anne Deanburn Presentee 1984
Barrett Claire Kinneil Fairy 1971, Maid of Honour 1975
Barrett Grace Grange Fairy 2015, Presentee 2016
Barrett Lee Deanburn Presentee 1989
Barrett Marsha Kinneil, Deanburn Fairy 1980, Flower Girl 1983
Barrett Paul Deanburn Presentee 1991
Barrett Ruby Grange Fairy 2017
       
Barrie Caroline Grange Lady in Waiting 1956
Barrie Claire Deanburn Presentee 1982
Barrie Myles Public Presentee 1972
Barrie Scott Public Presentee 2003
Barrie Yvonne Public Flower Girl 1978
       
Barron Alexander Kinneil Lord in Waiting 1950
Barron Elizabeth Kinneil Fairy 1948, Lady in Waiting 1950
       
Barrowman Jane Public Flower Girl 1978
Barrowman Jordan Public Presentee 2007
Barrowman Mary Grange Fairy 1925
Barrowman Murron Public Fairy 2007, Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2010
Barrowman Sarah Public Fairy 1998, Presentee 2001, Maid of Honour 2002
Barrowman Wilma Public Maid of Honour 1957
       
Bartholomew Caroline Public Flower Girl 1990
Bartholomew Samantha Public Presentee 1989
       
Batty Dawn Deanburn Flower Girl 1980
       
Bauchope Holly Deanburn Fairy 1988
       
Baxter Anne Grange Chief Lady in Waiting 1956
Baxter Ewan Deanburn Presentee 2011
Baxter Hannah Grange Fairy 1952
Baxter Janet Public Lady in Waiting 1947
Baxter Lauren Deanburn Presentee 2013, Lady in Waiting 2014
Baxter Lynsey Grange Fairy 1991
Baxter Margaret Public Flower Girl 1954
Baxter Melanie Deanburn Flower Girl 1978, Lady in Waiting 1979
Baxter Stella Deanburn Flower Girl 1976
Baxter Violet Public Infant Presentee 1923
       
Beagley Amanda Grange Flower Girl 1985
Beagley Carol Ann Public Flower Girl 1980
Beagley Graeme Kinneil Crown Bearer 2000
Beagley Linda Public Flower Girl 1983
Beagley Lisa Kinneil Flower Girl 1992
Beagley Maggie Borrowstoun Lady in Waiting 1927
Beagley Margaret Public Flower Girl 1967
Beagley Mary Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1925,
Beagley Mary Borrowstoun Lady in Waiting 1927
Beagley Paula Kinneil Flower Girl 1995
       
Beard David Public Crown Bearer 1997
Beard Dionne Public Flower Girl 1993, Presentee 1994
       
Beasley Scott Blackness Presentee 1976
       
Beattie Adele Deanburn Fairy 1994
Beattie Alasdair Deanburn Presentee 1991
Beattie Ashley Grange, Public Fairy 1995, Presentee 2001
Beattie Emma Public Fairy 2006, Flower Girl 2007, Presentee 2009
Beattie Janice Public Fairy 1962
Beattie Jeffrey Grange Lord in Waiting 1981
Beattie Kara Anne Grange Fairy 1997, Flower Girl 2001
Beattie Leigha Grange Fairy 2003, Flower Girl 2006
Beattie Lorna Deanburn Fairy 1997
Beattie Ryan Deanburn Presentee 1994
       
Beaton Agnes Kinneil Fairy 1920
       
Beaumont Callum Deanburn Presentee 1998
Beaumont Chrissie Public Flower Girl 1935
Beaumont Claire Deanburn Fairy 1992, Presentee 1994, Flower Girl 1996
Beaumont Haillie Kinneil Fairy 2008, Presentee 2012
Beaumont Hamish Kinneil Presentee 1966, Presentee 1968
Beaumont Helen Kinneil Flower Girl 1959, Lady in Waiting 1960
Beaumont Helenore Kinneil Flower Girl 1959
Beaumont James Deanburn Presentee 1993
Beaumont Jamie Kinneil Presentee 2012, Queens Herald 2015
Beaumont Janet Academy Flower Girl 1967
Beaumont Lynette Deanburn Flower Girl 1985
Beaumont Margaret Kinneil Flower Girl 1973, Chief Lady in Waiting 1975
Beaumont Nancy Grange, Academy Fairy 1958, Flower Girl 1964
       
Beck Betty Kinneil Fairy 1935
Beck Margaret Public Queen of the Fairies 1936
Beck Marion Academy Fairy 1937
       
Beecroft Betty Public Flower Girl 1938
Beecroft Erin Deanburn Fairy 2011, Lady in Waiting 2014
Beecroft Jack Deanburn Presentee 2008
Beecroft William Deanburn Queen’s Herald 1979
       
Beer Alison Deanburn Fairy 1993
       
Beetham Samuel Public Presentee 2017
       
       
       
Begg Abbie Deanburn Fairy 2000, Presentee 2002
Begg Gerald Kinneil Presentee 1969
Begg James Academy Yeoman of the Guard 1925
Begg James Academy Yeoman of the Guard 1954
Begg Jason Deanburn Crown Bearer 1999
Begg Kenneth Public Presentee 1977
Begg Lesley Public Flower Girl 1978
Begg Lesley Ann Kinneil Presentee 1975, Lady in Waiting 1980
Begg Malcolm Public Presentee 1989
Begg Margaret Academy Maid of Honour 1959
Begg Mary Kinneil Fairy 1976
Begg Peter Kinneil Presentee 1975
Begg Terry Deanburn Presentee 2000
Begg Una Academy Fairy 1957
       
Beglin Andrew Kinneil Presentee 1994, Queen’s Escort 1995
Beglin Annie Borrowstoun Fairy 1934
Beglin David Kinneil Presentee 1963
Beglin Diane Kinneil Presentee 1975, Flower Girl 1976
Beglin Doreen Kinneil Fairy 1955
Beglin Elaine Kinneil Fairy 1958
Beglin Elizabeth Borrowstoun Fairy 1924
Beglin Elizabeth Borrowstoun Fairy 1928
Beglin Grant Kinneil Sceptre Bearer 1965
Beglin Jade Deanburn Flower Girl 2009
Beglin Janet Kinneil Maid of Honour 1950
Beglin Jason Deanburn Presentee 1997
Beglin Jean Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1934
Beglin Jennifer Deanburn Fairy 1974, Presentee 1976
Beglin Josie Kinneil Presentee 1961
Beglin Karen Public Fairy 1983
Beglin Kerry Public Flower Girl 1986, Presentee 1987
Beglin Lauren Kinneil Flower Girl 2003, Queen 2005, Ex-Queen 2006
Beglin Lizzie Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1929
Beglin Lorraine Kinneil Presentee 1988, Flower Girl 1990
Beglin Magge Borrowstoun Fairy 1923
Beglin Nicole Kinneil Fairy 2003, Flower Girl 2007
Beglin Stephanie Kinneil Presentee 1998, Maid of Honour 2000
Beglin Tom Kinneil Lord in Waiting 1934
Beglin Tom Public Lord in Waiting 1936
Beglin Tom Public Yeoman of the Guard 1962
       
Beharrel Pauline St Mary’s Flower Girl 1955
       
Bell Agnes Grange, Public, Academy Presentee 1923, Flower Girl 1924, Flower Girl 1927
Bell Alex Public Presentee 2016
Bell Amy Grange Fairy 2009, Presentee 2011, Presentee 2012
Bell Andrew Kinneil Presentee 1971, Presentee 1975
Bell Ann Academy Fairy 1950
Bell Ann Grange Flower Girl 1980
Bell Ashley Grange Fairy 2008, Flower Girl 2011
Bell Bryce Public Yeoman of the Guard 1947
Bell Caitlin St Mary’s Fairy 2004, Flower Girl 2006, Lady in Waiting 2008, Presentee 2009
Bell Caitlyn Kinneil Fairy 2012, Flower Girl 2013, Presentee 2014, Maid of Honour 2015, Presentee 2016
Bell Callum Public Yeoman of the Guard 2007
Bell Charles Public Presentee 1983
Bell Chrissie Carriden Fairy 1925
Bell Christine Academy Fairy 1969
Bell Colin Kinneil Presentee 1976
Bell Courtney Grange Fairy 2017
Bell Dan Kinneil Presentee 1951
Bell Dan Kinneil Presentee 1963
Bell David Public Sceptre Bearer 2012
Bell Derek Kinneil Sword Bearer 1970
Bell Ella Academy Flower Girl 1936
Bell Emily Kinneil Fairy 2015, Flower Girl 2016
Bell Evelyn Deanburn Presentee 1972
Bell Fiona Grange Fairy 1975
Bell Francine Kinneil Presentee 1997
Bell Gail Grange Fairy 1988
Bell Gemma Grange Presentee 2006, Maid of Honour 2011
Bell Georgia Public Flower Girl 2008
Bell Gillian Kinneil Fairy 1995, Presentee 1996
Bell Heather Grange Flower Girl 1976
Bell Helen Carriden, Grange Presentee 1925, Flower Girl 1928
Bell Helen Grange Queen of the Flower Girls 1935
Bell Helen Kinneil Presentee 1977
Bell Ina Grange Fairy 1929
Bell Irene Kinneil Flower Girl 1958
Bell Isobel Academy Fairy 1947
Bell Isobel Grange, Academy Fairy 1920, Flower Girl 1927
Bell Isobel Kinneil Fairy 1963
Bell Jadene Grange Flower Girl 2003, Maid of Honour 2006
Bell James Grange Presentee 1953
Bell Janet Academy Flower Girl 1935
Bell Jean Kinneil Fairy 1936
Bell John Kinneil Presentee 1975, Presentee 1977
Bell John Public Presentee 1957, Presentee1959
Bell Jonathan Public Presentee 1997
Bell Jonathan Public Queen’s Page 1987
Bell Julie Grange Fairy 1981
Bell Karen Kinneil Presentee 1977, Presentee 1982
Bell Kathleen Kinneil Flower Girl 1963
Bell Kirsten Deanburn Flower Girl 2005
Bell Liam Public Queen’s Herald 2012
Bell Lily Deanburn Fairy 2017
Bell Lizzie Kinneil Maid of Honour 1928
Bell Lori Grange Fairy 1992, Flower Girl 1996
Bell Louise Grange Fairy 1985, Presentee 1986, Presentee 1987, Presentee 1988
Bell Mairi Public Fairy 2010, Presentee 2015
Bell Marc Kinneil Sceptre Bearer 1995
Bell Margaret Borrowstoun Presentee 1946
Bell Margaret Grange Flower Girl 1974
Bell Margaret Kinneil Fairy 1956, Lady in Waiting 1960
Bell Margaret Public Flower Girl 1955
Bell Margo Kinneil, Academy Maid of Honour 1960, Flower Girl 1962
Bell Marion Kinneil Fairy 1960
Bell Martyn Public Crown Bearer 2002
Bell Mary Kinneil Fairy 1938
Bell Mary Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1920
Bell Mary Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1934
Bell Mary Academy Fairy 1948, Fairy 1949
Bell Mary St Mary’s Fairy 1934, Fairy 1936, Queen of the Flower Girls 1937, Flower Girl 1938
Bell Megan Grange Presentee 2012, Fairy 2013, Lady in Waiting 2016
Bell Michael St Mary’s Presentee 2000, Presentee 2001
Bell Nicole Public Fairy 2007, Flower Girl 2009, Presentee 2011, Queen 2012, Ex-Queen 2013
Bell Nina Public Fairy 1953
Bell Robert Kinneil Queens Herald 1955
Bell Robin Public Presentee 1984
Bell Ross Grange Queen’s Page 1996, Presentee 1999, Sword Bearer 2001
Bell Ryan Kinneil Presentee 1997
Bell Samantha Grange Fairy 1997
Bell Sandy Grange Queen’s Page 1935
Bell Sarah Grange Fairy 1923
Bell Sheila Kinneil Flower Girl 1978
Bell Violet Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1920
Bell Yvonne Kinneil Fairy 1977, Presentee 1980
Bell Zara Deanburn Fairy 2015
       
Bellamy Beryl Grange, Academy Flower Girl 1969, Flower Girl 1971
Bellamy Kaela Public Fairy 2005
Bellamy Laura St Mary’s Fairy 1983, Flower Girl 1986, Lady in Waiting 1988
Bellamy Linda Academy Fairy 1970
Bellamy Nicolle Deanburn Flower Girl 2004
Bellamy Tracy Grange Fairy 1982
       
Bennet Gwenny St Mary’s Queen of the Flower Girls 2003
Bennet Vanessa St Mary’s Fairy 2002, Flower Girl 2003, Presentee 2005, Presentee 2007
       
Bennett Alan Public Presentee 1953
Bennett Christopher Deanburn Presentee 2004
Bennett Elizabeth Public Flower Girl 1950, Flower Girl 1952
Bennett Erin Grange Fairy 2001, Presentee 2003, Presentee 2005
Bennett Fiona Public Fairy 1976, Lady in Waiting 1980
Bennett Gwenny Public Fairy 1999
Bennett Keith Public Presentee 1974
Bennett Kimmy Public Flower Girl 1999
Bennett Mary Academy Maid of Honour 1938
Bennett Neil Deanburn Presentee 1983
Bennett Steven Grange Presentee 2000
Bennett Tom Deanburn Presentee 1980
Bennett William Grange Lord in Waiting 1935
       
Bennie Caroline Deanburn Presentee 1982
Bennie Elaine Deanburn Maid of Honour 1984
Bennie Harvey Deanburn Presentee 2015
Bennie Hazel Deanburn Presentee 1982
Bennie Jean Grange Fairy 1959, Queen of the Fairies 1961
Bennie Lauren Deanburn Presentee 1992, Lady in Waiting 1994
Bennie Margaret Public Fairy 1953
Bennie Meghan Deanburn Fairy 2011, Lady in Waiting 2014
Bennie Michael Kinneil Presentee 1975
Bennie Ross Deanburn Presentee 2005
Bennie Sandra Deanburn Flower Girl 1987
Bennie Sarah Deanburn Maid of Honour 2004
Bennie Violet Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1954
       
Benton Tracy Blackness Presentee 1976
       
Bermingham Natalie Public Lady in Waiting 2002
       
Bernard Annette Kinneil Flower Girl 1955
Bernard Brian Public Presentee 1983
Bernard Catherine Kinneil Fairy 1948
Bernard Christine Public Flower Girl 1968
Bernard Connor St Mary’s Guard of Honour 2014
Bernard Corrine St Mary’s Fairy 2009, Flower Girl 2012, Presentee 2013
Bernard Elizabeth Kinneil Presentee 1957, Flower Girl 1962
Bernard Helen Kinneil Flower Girl 1951
Bernard Isobel Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1934
Bernard Jean Kinneil Flower Girl 1950
Bernard Jean Public Fairy 1957
Bernard Jeanie Academy Flower Girl 1937
Bernard John Kinneil Presentee 1966
Bernard Karen Grange Lady in Waiting 1986
Bernard Linda Public Flower Girl 1976, Lady in Waiting 1977
Bernard Margaret Kinneil Flower Girl 1924
Bernard Sarah Deanburn Flower Girl 2006
       
Berry Pat Academy Flower Girl 1954
Berry Stacey Deanburn Presentee 1984
       
Bertram Kayleigh Kinneil Fairy 1994, Presentee 1998
Bertram Larissa Kinneil, St Mary’s x3 Fairy 1999, Flower Girl 2001, Presentee 2002, Maid of Honour 2003
Bertram Margaret Grange, Academy Flower Girl 1955, Flower Girl 1960
       
Bevan Richard Public Presentee 1989
       
Beveridge Christopher St Mary’s Queen’s Page 1973
       
Binnie Cathie Public Fairy 1928
Binnie Claire Deanburn Fairy 1992, Presentee 1994, Flower Girl 1996
Binnie Elizabeth Ann Grange Flower Girl 1973
Binnie Jennifer Deanburn Fairy 1989
Binnie Joyce Grange Flower Girl 1947
Binnie Lizzie Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1920
Binnie Margaret Academy Flower Girl 1949
Binnie Marion Grange Fairy 1927
Binnie Robert Grange Presentee 2000
Binnie Ruth Public Fairy 1973
Binnie Sarah Grange Fairy 1997, Presentee 1998, Maid of Honour 2001
       
Birch Jonathan Public Queen’s Escort 1997
Birch Sarah Public Fairy 1997, Presentee 1999, Presentee 2002
       
Birnie Margaret Academy Maid of Honour 1954
       
Biro Brian Kinneil Presentee 1976
       
Birrell Ina Academy Flower Girl 1935
       
Birss Catherine Academy Maid of Honour 1949
       
Bishop Gayle Kinneil Fairy 1984
Bishop Jemima Kinneil, Academy Maid of Honour 1934, Fairy 1935
Bishop Margaret Kinneil Flower Girl 1927, Lady in Waiting 1928
Bishop Paul Kinneil Presentee 1981, Presentee 1986
       
Bissett Avril Blackness Flower Girl 1954
Bissett Beau Blackness Presentee 1975
Bissett Dolly Blackness Presentee 1975, Presentee 1976
Bissett Dorothy Blackness Fairy 1970, Presentee 1972
Bissett John Deanburn Presentee 1981
Bissett Lorraine Blackness Fairy 1957, Presentee1959, Flower Girl 1962
Bissett Pearl Kinneil Fairy 1949
Bissett Paula Public Flower Girl 1985, Presentee 1987
Bissett Raymond Blackness Presentee 1954
Bissett Steven Blackness Presentee 1988, Presentee 1989, Presentee 1990, Presentee 1992
Bissett Susan Deanburn Flower Girl 1991
Bissett Valerie Blackness Fairy 1965, Presentee 1971
Bissett Vikki Blackness Fairy 1993, Presentee 1997, Presentee 1998
Bissett William Blackness Presentee 1973
       
Bivans Thomas St Mary’s Queens Page 1953
       
Black Agnes Grange Maid of Honour 1935
Black Alison Deanburn Flower Girl 1981
Black Alison St Mary’s Fairy 2004, Presentee 2005, Flower Girl 2006, Queen of the Flower Girls 2008
Black Andrew Grange Yeoman of the Guard 1935
Black Ann Public Lady in Waiting 1962
Black Annie Kinneil Fairy 1927, Queen of the Fairies 1928
Black Archie Kinneil Queens Page 1920
Black Bryan Kinneil Presentee 1992
Black Caroline Public Flower Girl 1974
Black Claire Kinneil Flower Girl 1994, Maid of Honour 1995
Black Daisy Bo’ness Infant, Public, Academy Presentee 1927, Maid of Honour 1935, Fairy 1936
Black Deborah St Mary’s Fairy 1983, Presentee 1984, Flower Girl 1986, Maid of Honour 1988
Black James Public Presentee 1948
Black Jamie St Mary’s Presentee 2005
Black Janet Grange Fairy 1924
Black Jim Grange Presentee 1968, Presentee 1970
Black June Grange Flower Girl 1946
Black Karen Deanburn Fairy 1975
Black Keira Grange Fairy 2015, Flower Girl 2016
Black Kenneth Blackness Presentee 1973, Presentee 1974
Black Kyle Deanburn Presentee 2013
Black Lola Deanburn Fairy 2012, Presentee 2014, Flower Girl 2016
Black Lorna Deanburn Presentee 1976, Presentee 1979
Black Margaret Grange Flower Girl 1958
Black Marlene Public Flower Girl 1963
Black Murray Kinneil Presentee 1998
Black Nan Grange Fairy 1929
Black Nesma Academy Fairy 1953
Black Rachel Public Fairy 1995, Flower Girl 1998
Black Rebecca Public Flower Girl 1997, Presentee 1999
Black Sarah Public Flower Girl 1999, Maid of Honour 2002
Black Sylvia Public Flower Girl 1953
Black Taylor Public Presentee 2014
Black Tommy Public Presentee 1949
Black William Grange Lord in Waiting 1951
       
Blackadder Claudia Grange Presentee 2004
       
Blackbourn Florence Blackness Fairy 2002, Presenntee 2003, Presentee 2004, Presentee 2005, Presentee 2006, Presentee 2007, Presentee 2008
       
Blackburn Abbie Kinneil Fairy 2002, Presentee 2006
Blackburn Kai Kinneil Presentee 2010, Presentee 2013
       
Blackie Carol Blackness Fairy 1967, Presentee 1972, Flower Girl 1973
Blackie Christine Grange Flower Girl 1934
       
Bladen Kayleigh Grange Fairy 2012, Maid of Honour 2016
       
Blair Agnes Ann Kinneil Fairy 1963
Blair Alan Deanburn Queen’s Herald “State Trumpeter” 1984
Blair Andrew Deanburn Presentee 2001
Blair Ann Deanburn Presentee 1978
Blair Ann Grange Fairy 1966, Presentee 1969
Blair Ashley Deanburn Fairy 2007, Presentee 2009, Flower Girl 2011
Blair Elizabeth Academy Flower Girl 1928
Blair Elizabeth Ann Kinneil Flower Girl 1969
Blair Elizabeth Jane Public Presentee 1967, Flower Girl 1968
Blair Elsie Academy Flower Girl 1928
Blair Ewan Grange Presentee 2014, Guard of Honour 2016
Blair Grace St Mary’s Fairy 1958, Flower Girl 1962
Blair Helen St Mary’s Flower Girl 1923
Blair Ina Jane Grange Fairy 1974, Maid of Honour 1976
Blair James Public Presentee 1964
Blair Jane Academy Flower Girl 1951
Blair Jean Academy Flower Girl 1952
Blair Jessie Public Fairy 1924
Blair Karen St Mary’s Fairy 1976, Flower Girl 1979, Presentee 1980, Presentee 1982
Blair Lesley Deanburn Flower Girl 1982
Blair Lisa Deanburn Fairy 1993, Flower Girl 1997
Blair Louise Kinneil Flower Girl 1979, Queen of the Flower Girls 1980
Blair Mark St Mary’s Presentee 1985
Blair Michael St Mary’s Presentee 1988, Presentee 1990
Blair Michael St Mary’s Presentee 1979
Blair Morgan Kinneil Fairy 2009
Blair Nan Academy Fairy 1949
Blair Rachel Grange Fairy 2009, Flower Girl 2011
Blair Richard St Mary’s Queen’s Herald 1937
Blair Richard St Mary’s Presentee 1964
Blair Ross Deanburn Presentee 1998
Blair Scott Deanburn Presentee 1998
Blair Susan St Mary’s Lady in Waiting 1937, Flower Girl 1938
Blair Susanna St Mary’s Fairy 1935
Blair William Public Presentee 1960
       
Bland Gemma Kinneil Presentee 1999
       
Blaney Alison Public Fairy 1971
Blaney Elaine Public Fairy 1971, Presentee 1972
Blaney Forbes Public Queen’s Herald 1972
Blaney Henry Grange, Academy Presentee1959, Yeoman of the Guard 1964
Blaney Lauren Deanburn Presentee 2012, Flower Girl 2013, Maid of Honour 2014
Blaney Lindsey Public Fairy 1973
       
Bloomfield Aaron Grange Presentee 2014, Guard of Honour 2016
Bloomfield Callum Grange Presentee 2014, Guard of Honour 2016
Bloomfield Leigh Grange Fairy 2005, Presentee 2006, Flower Girl 2007, Presentee 2009
       
Bloy Bethany Public Fairy 1999, Presentee 2001
       
Blyth Marlyn Kinneil Fairy 1961, Lady in Waiting 1965
Blyth Nan Borrowstoun, Public Flower Girl 1934, Lady in Waiting 1936
       
Boardman Brian St Mary’s Queen’s Page 1963
Boardman Colin St Mary’s Presentee 1967
Boardman Kevin St Mary’s Presentee 1973
Boardman Michelle Grange Fairy 1996, Presentee 1999, Maid of Honour 2001
       
       
       
Bodman Sheila Grange Presentee 1949
       
Bogie Morag Public Flower Girl 1970, Presentee 1972
       
Bogle Sarah Jane Public Flower Girl 1990, Presentee 1992
       
Bojtler Terence St Mary’s Presentee 1966
       
Boland Emma Deanburn Presentee 2017
       
Bole Annette Public Flower Girl 1956
Bole Elizabeth Grange x2, Academy Fairy 1960, Presentee 1962, Lady in Waiting 1969
       
Boomer Karen Kinneil Fairy 1989
       
Bonas Abbie Grange Presentee 2003
       
Bone Sharon Kinneil Flower Girl 1983
       
Bonnar Eliza Grange Flower Girl 1990, Presentee 1991
Bonnar Erica Public Fairy 1990, Presentee 1995
Bonnar Erika St Mary’s Fairy 2013
Bonnar James St Mary’s Queen’s Champion 1968
Bonnar Malia St Mary’s Flower Girl 2011, Queen 2013, Ex-Queen 2014
Bonnar Margaret St Mary’s Presentee 1966
Bonnar Richard Public Presentee 1986
Bonnar Robert Public Presentee 1988
Bonnar Rose St Mary’s Maid of Honour 1968
       
Bonnyman Abbie Grange Fairy 2008, Presentee 2010, Flower Girl 2011, Presentee 2013
Bonnyman Liam Grange Presentee 2004
       
Boreham Kayleigh St Mary’s Flower Girl 1994, Presentee 1996, Presentee 1997
       
Borland Norma Kinneil Fairy 1952, Flower Girl 1955
       
Bosher Maria Grange Fairy 1977, Presentee 1978
Bosher Tracie Grange Fairy 1976
       
Boslem Jeanie Grange Fairy 1925
       
Bow Alan Public Queen’s Champion 1997
Bow Alex Public Lord in Waiting 1972
Bow Anna Public Lady in Waiting 1936
Bow Ava Kinneil Presentee 2016
Bow Catherine Grange Presentee 1966
Bow Catherine Public Flower Girl 1955
Bow Connor Kinneil Presentee 2003
Bow Doris Grange, Kinneil Fairy 1959, Fairy 1960
Bow Douglas Deanburn Presentee 1971, Presentee 1972, Queen’s Herald 1974
Bow Eleanor Public Fairy 1962
Bow Emma Deanburn Fairy 2010
Bow Fay Grange Flower Girl 1976
Bow Gillian Grange Fairy 1979, Lady in Waiting 1981
Bow Helen Grange Presentee 1969
Bow Janet Public, Academy Fairy 1963, Flower Girl 1968
Bow Janice Public Fairy 1961
Bow Jean Grange Flower Girl 1961
Bow Jill Kinneil Fairy 2000, Presentee 2002
Bow Jocelyn Grange Presentee 1967
Bow Karen Kinneil Fairy 1967
Bow Laura Public Flower Girl 1996, Presentee 1999
Bow Lee Public Flower Girl 1984, Presentee 1985
Bow Louann Grange Fairy 1969
Bow Marilyn Grange, Academy Fairy 1963, Flower Girl 1969
Bow Matthew Grange Queen’s Page 2001, Crown Bearer 2006
Bow Michelle Grange Fairy 1988
Bow Norma Grange Fairy 1972, Presentee 1974, Maid of Honour 1976
Bow Sophie Deanburn Flower Girl 2017
Bow Steven Public Presentee 1995
Bow Thomas Public Presentee 1957
Bow Vera Public Queen 1957, Ex-Queen 1958
Bow William Kinneil Presentee 1997
Bow Yvonne Kinneil Flower Girl 1967
       
Bowers Brittney Deanburn Flower Girl 2009
Bowers Brooke Deanburn Fairy 2009, Flower Girl 2013
       
Bowie Douglas Academy Yeoman of the Guard 1964
Bowie Janet Deanburn Presentee 1973
       
Boxall Ivy Grange Presentee 1934
       
Boyd Alan Public Presentee 1963
Boyd Alan St Mary’s Presentee 1994
Boyd Allison Grange Fairy 1935
Boyd Andrew Kinneil Presentee 1968
Boyd Annette Borrowstoun Fairy 1920
Boyd Beth Public Flower Girl 1929
Boyd Catherine Public Presentee1959, Fairy 1960
Boyd Cathryn Academy Flower Girl 1966
Boyd Christine Public Presentee 1960
Boyd David Kinneil Crown Bearer 1965
Boyd David Public Presentee 1975
Boyd David St Mary’s Presentee 1988, Crown Bearer 1993
Boyd Elaine Public Flower Girl 1968, Presentee 1970
Boyd Helen Academy Fairy 1920
Boyd Helen Carriden Flower Girl 1925
Boyd John Public Crown Bearer 1923
Boyd John Public Queen’s Page 1967
Boyd Joseph Borrowstoun Queen’s Page 1927
Boyd Judith Deanburn Presentee 1984
Boyd Lorraine Kinneil Flower Girl 1993
Boyd Margaret Public Flower Girl 1968
Boyd May Carriden Flower Girl 1925
Boyd Rebecca St Mary’s Fairy 1996, Flower Girl 1998
Boyd Robert Kinneil Crown Bearer 1970
Boyd Roslyn Kinneil Flower Girl 1977
Boyd Sean Deanburn Presentee 2001
Boyd Stephanie Kinneil Flower Girl 1992
       
Boyle Agnes St Mary’s Flower Girl 1947
Boyle Catherine St Mary’s Flower Girl 1950
Boyle Eileen St Mary’s Fairy 1970
Boyle Fionna Deanburn Flower Girl 1988
Boyle Janet St Mary’s Lady in Waiting 1937
Boyle Kathleen St Mary’s Presentee 1948
Boyle Kevin Grange Presentee 1999
Boyle Lesley Blackness Fairy 1975, Presentee 1977, Presentee 1978, Presentee 1979
Boyle Michael St Mary’s Presentee 1998, Presentee 2001
Boyle Nicola St Mary’s Fairy 1999
Boyle Patricia St Mary’s Fairy 1962, Lady in Waiting 1968
Boyle Paul St Mary’s Presentee 2008
Boyle Peter St Mary’s Presentee 1962, Presentee 1963, Presentee 1965
Boyle Richard St Mary’s Presentee 1966
Boyle Stephen Blackness Presentee 1972, Presentee 1978
       
Boyne Jason Grange Presentee 2015
       
Bracegirdle Ella Kinneil Flower Girl 1936, Flower Girl 1937
       
Bradford Claire Deanburn Fairy 1981
Bradford Colin Deanburn Presentee 1983
Bradford James Public Presentee 2009, Presentee 2010
Bradford Sophie Public Fairy 2009, Flower Girl 2012
       
Bradwell Amelia Grange Flower Girl 2014
       
Brady Claire Deanburn Flower Girl 1992
Brady Pamela Deanburn Fairy 1996, Presentee 1998
       
Braes Andrew Grange Presentee 1988
Braes Donna Grange Fairy 1991, Flower Girl 1994
Braes Margaret Blackness Presentee 1935
Braes Margaret Grange Flower Girl 1975
       
Braid Kenneth Public Queen’s Page 1982, Presentee 1987
       
Braithwaite Derek Kinneil Presentee 1967
Braithwaite Rachel Public Fairy 1991
Braithwaite Sarah Public Fairy 1991, Presentee 1995
       
Brand Katie Public Fairy 2013
Brand Linda Public Fairy 1982
       
Brandreth Eve Deanburn Fairy 2017
Brandreth Marilyn Kinneil Fairy 1966
       
Brankin Julie St Mary’s Fairy 1975, Flower Girl 1979
Brankin Louise St Mary’s Flower Girl 1973
Brankin Stephanie St Mary’s Fairy 1974, Flower Girl 1976, Presentee 1977, Lady in Waiting 1978
       
Brass Annabel St Mary’s Fairy 1999, Presentee 2002, Maid of Honour 2003
Brass Katie Grange Fairy 2008
       
Bratton Ruth Blackness Presentee 1974
       
Bread Gladys Grange Fairy 1925
       
Breakell Ben Public Presentee 1987
Breakell Rebecca Public Flower Girl 1986, Lady in Waiting 1987
       
Brechin Christine Kinneil Fairy 1925, Maid of Honour 1928
Brechin James Academy Queen’s Champion 1938
Brechin Jessie Kinneil Flower Girl 1929
Brechin Pat Public x2, Academy Presentee 1958, Flower Girl 1964, Lady in Waiting 1969
Brechin Robbie Public Presentee 2011
       
Breed Doris Grange Fairy 1935
Breed Marilyn Grange Fairy 1938
Breed Oliver Grange Queen’s Page 1929
       
Brew Emma Public Fairy 2006
Brew Philippa Public Fairy 2008
       
Brice Michael Deanburn Presentee 1977, Presentee 1979
Brice Nicky Deanburn Presentee 1973
       
Brindley Jeanie Kinneil Queen of the Flower Girls 1928
       
Bristow Emily Public Fairy 2010, Flower Girl 2014
       
Broadley Erin Public Fairy 2009, Flower Girl 2011, Presentee 2014
Broadley Karen Kinneil Flower Girl 1990
Broadley Ronain Public Presentee 2012
       
Brodie Chelsea Grange Fairy 2013, Presentee 2015, Flower Girl 2016
Brodie Craig Public Queen’s Herald 1997
Brodie Lizzie Public Presentee 1923
Brodie Elizabeth Academy Maid of Honour 1938
Brodie Susan Deanburn Fairy 1974
       
Brogan James Public Presentee 1990
Brogan Theresa St Mary’s Fairy 1970
Brogan Thomas St Mary’s Presentee 1972, Presentee 1973
       
Brookes Elma Grange Queen of the Flower Girls 1946
Brookes Isabel Carriden Fairy 1928
       
Brooks James Grange Queen’s Champion 1966
Brooks Jean Public, Academy Fairy 1962, Queen of the Flower Girls 1969
Brooks Peter Public Queen’s Herald 1962
       
Broome Anne Grange Fairy 1963, Presentee 1967
Broome Erin Public Fairy 2013
Broome Jill Grange Fairy 1966, Presentee 1968, Presentee 1970
Broome Hazel Public Presentee 1920
Broome Helen Public Presentee 1938
Broome Margaret Public Presentee 1924
Broome Margo Grange Flower Girl 1977, Presentee 1979
Broome Nan Public Lady in Waiting 1936
Broome Peggy Public Fairy 1929
Broome Sheila Grange Fairy 1975
       
Broughton Caroline Deanburn Fairy 1997, Flower Girl 2001
       
Brown Agnes Kinneil Flower Girl 1949
Brown Alexander Public, Grange Presentee 1966, Queen’s Herald 1971
Brown Alexandra Public Fairy 2000, Presentee 2001, Presentee 2005
Brown Alison Public Flower Girl 1995, Lady in Waiting 1997, Presentee 1998
Brown Allan Grange Presentee 1975
Brown Amy Deanburn Fairy 2009
Brown Andrew Deanburn Yeoman of the Guard 1974
Brown Andrew Grange Presentee 1977
Brown Angela St Mary’s Presentee 1975, Flower Girl 1976, Lady in Waiting 1978
Brown Ann Academy Fairy 1961
Brown Ann Kinneil Flower Girl 1967
Brown Anne Public Flower Girl 1974, Maid of Honour 1977
Brown Anne Public Presentee 1967
Brown Annie-Mae Grange Fairy 2010, Presentee 2011, Flower Girl 2012
Brown Audrey Public Fairy 1979, Presentee 1981
Brown Audrey Public Presentee 1971, Maid of Honour 1972
Brown Barbara Kinneil Presentee 1974, Presentee 1976, Flower Girl 1980
Brown Barry Kinneil Presentee 1994
Brown Bethany Grange Fairy 2007, Presentee 2008, Flower Girl 2010, Presentee 2011
Brown Betty Kinneil Flower Girl 1953
Brown Cara Blackness Fairy 2009, Presentee 2010, Presentee 2011, Presentee 2012, Presentee 2013, Presentee 2014, Blackness 2015
Brown Carol Kinneil Flower Girl 1970
Brown Carrie Public Flower Girl 1983, Presentee 1984
Brown Catherine Kinneil Flower Girl 1971
Brown Caitlin Blackness Fairy 2006, Presentee 2009, Presentee 2010, Presentee 2011, Presentee 2012
Brown Celia Kinneil Flower Girl 1975
Brown Christine Academy Fairy 1969
Brown Claire Kinneil Presentee 1995
Brown Clare St Mary’s Fairy 2001, Flower Girl 2003, Presentee 2004, Presentee 2007
Brown Colin Deanburn Presentee 1974, Presentee 1979
Brown Colleen St Mary’s Fairy 1954, Maid of Honour 1958
Brown Daniel Public Presentee 2002
Brown David Kinneil Queen’s Herald 1970
Brown David St Mary’s Presentee 1970
Brown Derrick Public Presentee 1986
Brown Dorothy Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1950, Fairy 1951
Brown Dorothy Kinneil Flower Girl 1970
Brown Dorothy Public Fairy 1979, Maid of Honour 1982
Brown Elizabeth Carriden Fairy 1934
Brown Elizabeth Kinneil, Academy Presentee 1951, Fairy 1957
Brown Elizabeth Public Flower Girl 1961
Brown Ellen Kinneil Flower Girl 1946
Brown Emma Deanburn Flower Girl 2004
Brown Emma St Mary’s Flower Girl 2002
Brown Fern Blackness Presentee 2013, Presentee 2014, Presentee 2015, Presentee 2016, Presentee 2017
Brown Gayle Grange Fairy 1980, Presentee 1982
Brown Gemma Public Fairy 2005
Brown Gillian Kinneil Presentee 1991
Brown Gordon Deanburn Lord in Waiting 1979
Brown Grace Grange Presentee 1996
Brown Graeme Kinneil Presentee 1988, Lord in Waiting 1990
Brown Hazel Grange Fairy 1964
Brown Helen St Mary’s Presentee 1974, Flower Girl 1978
Brown Hollie Public Fairy 2013, Presentee 2015, Lady in Waiting 2017
Brown Hugh St Mary’s Presentee 1962, Presentee 1965
Brown Isabel Grange Flower Girl 1964
Brown Isobel Public Flower Girl 1951
Brown James Kinneil Herald 1950
Brown James Kinneil Presentee 1970
Brown Jamie Deanburn Presentee 2015
Brown Janet Grange Fairy 1960
Brown Janet Public Fairy 1946, Fairy 1948
Brown Janice Public Lady in Waiting 1962
Brown Jay Public Presentee 2011
Brown Jemma Public Presentee 2009
Brown Jim Kinneil Presentee 1966
Brown John Public Presentee 1957
Brown Karen Kinneil Fairy 1984
Brown Karen Public Flower Girl 1978
Brown Kathleen Grange Presentee 1969
Brown Kathleen St Mary’s Fairy 1982, Flower Girl 1983
Brown Katy Grange Flower Girl 1995
Brown Kayleigh Grange Fairy 2013, Presentee 2016
Brown Kayleigh St Mary’s Fairy 1992
Brown Kenneth Public Presentee 1977
Brown Kevin Kinneil Lord in Waiting 1980
Brown Kirsty Grange Flower Girl 1999, Presentee 2000, Presentee 2003
Brown Kirsty Kinneil Fairy 1993
Brown Kirsty Public Flower Girl 1984, Presentee 1986
Brown Laura Kinneil Flower Girl 1991
Brown Laura St Mary’s Fairy 1996, Maid of Honour 1998, Presentee 1999, Presentee 2001
Brown Lesley Public Fairy 1968, Presentee 1971
Brown Lorna Kinneil Flower Girl 1992
Brown Lorna Kinneil Fairy 1984
Brown Lorna Public Presentee 1982
Brown Louise St Mary’s Presentee 2008, Flower Girl 2010, Lady in Waiting 2013
Brown Lynn Kinneil Presentee 1967, Fairy 1969
Brown Lynne Kinneil Flower Girl 1992
Brown Mairi Academy Fairy 1958
Brown Maresa Public Flower Girl 1988
Brown Margaret Academy Fairy 1924
Brown Margaret Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1948, Flower Girl 1949
Brown Margaret Deanburn Flower Girl 1976
Brown Margaret Kinneil Presentee 1967, Flower Girl 1972, Flower Girl 1973
Brown Margaret Kinneil Flower Girl 1951
Brown Margaret St Mary’s Fairy 1975
Brown Marion Public Flower Girl 1938
Brown Marion Public Flower Girl 1965
Brown Mark Kinneil Queen’s Page 2000, Presentee 2005
Brown Martyn St Mary’s Presentee 2002, Presenntee 2003
Brown Mary Academy Flower Girl 1964
Brown Matthew St Mary’s Presentee 2008
Brown May Kinneil Flower Girl 1974
Brown Megan Blackness Fairy 2007, Presentee 2008, Presentee 2009, Presentee 2010. Presentee 2011, Presentee 2012, Presentee 2013
Brown Minnie Carriden Fairy 1923
Brown Mirranne St Mary’s Fairy 1979, Maid of Honour 1983
Brown Morag Grange Flower Girl 1973
Brown Myra Grange Fairy 1946
Brown Nancy Kinneil Maid of Honour 1950
Brown Niall Grange Presentee 1988, Presentee 1989, Presentee 1990
Brown Nicola Public Flower Girl 2005, Presentee 2007
Brown Pamela Deanburn Fairy 1983, Presentee 1987
Brown Patricia St Mary’s Fairy 1963
Brown Rita Academy Lady in Waiting 1925
Brown Robyn Public Flower Girl 2010, Lady in Waiting 2012
Brown Ruth Public Fairy 1976
Brown Samantha Public Fairy 1981
Brown Sara Public Fairy 2001
Brown Sarah Grange Fairy 2002
Brown Scott St Mary’s Presentee 2009
Brown Sharon Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1974
Brown Shona Grange Presentee 1957
Brown Shona St Mary’s Fairy 1974, Flower Girl 1978
Brown Stephanie Grange Flower Girl 2003
Brown Stephanie Kinneil Flower Girl 2002
Brown Stephanie Public Fairy 1994
Brown Steven Kinneil Queen’s Herald 1990
Brown Stewart Kinneil Presentee 1974
Brown Susan Deanburn Presentee 1974
Brown Susan Public Lady in Waiting 1962
Brown Taylor Public Flower Girl 2012, Presentee 2013, Presentee 2015
Brown Tom Kinneil Presentee 1924
       
Brownlee Amy Public Presentee 1997, Flower Girl 2000, Presentee 2002
       
Brownlie Margaret Kinneil Maid of Honour 1985
       
Brownridge Ellis Oliver Presentee 2016
Brownridge Finlay Grange Presentee 2010, Presentee 2011
Brownridge Oliver Grange Presentee 2015
       
Bruce Betty Public Lady in Waiting 1923
Bruce Cecilia Grange Flower Girl 1956
Bruce Elizabeth Academy Lady in Waiting 1938
Bruce Jacqueline Deanburn Presentee 1974
Bruce Lesley Grange Flower Girl 1977
Bruce Linda Public Flower Girl 1981
       
Brumwell Netta Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1927, Presentee 1928
       
Bryant Jean Grange Fairy 1968
Bryant Jenna Kinneil Flower Girl 1999, Presentee 2001
Bryant Lindsay Kinneil, Deanburn x3 Presentee 1967, Presentee 1971, Flower Girl 1972, Queen of the Fairies 1974
Bryant Mark Deanburn Presentee 1985
Bryant Natalie Public Fairy 1980, Presentee 1982
Bryant Pauline St Mary’s Fairy 1967, Flower Girl 1973
Bryant Rosslyn Deanburn Flower Girl 1971
Bryant Sandy Kinneil Presentee 1964, Yeoman of the Guard 1970
Bryant Sophie Grange Fairy 2010, Presentee 2011
       
Bryce Allen Public Presentee 1948
Bryce Annie Kinneil Maid of Honour 1920
Bryce Carol Public, Grange Flower Girl 1969, Maid of Honour 1971
Bryce Cerys Kinneil Fairy 2017
Bryce Florence Kinneil x2, Academy Presentee 1961, Fairy 1962, Flower Girl 1968
Bryce Gary Deanburn Presentee 1990
Bryce Ian Grange Presentee 1963
Bryce James Public Presentee 1961
Bryce Janet Academy Maid of Honour 1949
Bryce Janice Public Flower Girl 1952
Bryce John Borrowstoun Presentee 1938
Bryce June Kinneil Fairy 1956
Bryce Kenzie Grange, Kinneil Fairy 2011, Presentee 2014
Bryce Kitty Bo’ness Infant Fairy 1928, Fairy 1929
Bryce Linda Grange Fairy 1966, Presentee 1968, Presentee 1970
Bryce Louise Deanburn Fairy 1980, Presentee 1984
Bryce Rosslyn St Mary’s Fairy 1970, Presentee 1975
Bryce Stuart Deanburn Presentee 1982
Bryce Tom Public Presentee 1962, Queen’s Herald 1967
       
Bryson Ann Public Presentee 1973, Fairy 1975
Bryson Anne Blackness Flower Girl 1963
Bryson Fraser Public Sword Bearer 1987
Bryson Gary Kinneil Yeoman of the Guard 2005
Bryson Kaila Kinneil Fairy 2004, Flower Girl 2007
Bryson Lee Kinneil Presentee 2002
Bryson Russell Blackness Presentee 1968
Bryson Shirley Anne Kinneil Fairy 1969
       
Buchan Emma Public Fairy 1994, Presentee 2000
Buchan Gareth Public Presentee 2001, Presentee 2006
Buchan Kathleen Deanburn Flower Girl 1971
Buchan Robbie Kinneil Presentee 1970
       
Buchanan Agnes Public Lady in Waiting 1946
Buchanan Betty Kinneil Queen of the Fairies 1934, Flower Girl 1935
Buchanan Calum Kinneil Presentee 1962, Presentee 1966
Buchanan Chelsey Deanburn Fairy 2003
Buchanan Colin Kinneil Presentee 1981, Presentee 1985
Buchanan Colin Public Presentee 1970
Buchanan Ellie Deanburn Fairy 2004, Presentee 2006
Buchanan Ian Borrowstoun, Public Presentee 1953, Lord in Waiting 1957
Buchanan Jack Public Presentee 1935
Buchanan James Academy Queen’s Page 1964
Buchanan James Kinneil Presentee 1986
Buchanan James Public Presentee 1948
Buchanan Janice Kinneil Fairy 1948, Presentee 1950
Buchanan Jean Kinneil Flower Girl 1954
Buchanan John Kinneil Sword Bearer 1934
Buchanan Julia Grange Lady in Waiting 1935
Buchanan Katriona St Mary’s Presentee 1955
Buchanan Lynn Kinneil Flower Girl 1990
Buchanan Malcolm St Mary’s Presentee 1958
Buchanan Margaret Public Flower Girl 1952
Buchanan Nadine Deanburn Flower Girl 1972
Buchanan Neil Kinneil Queen’s Knight 1990
Buchanan Ryan Grange Presentee 2004
Buchanan Valerie Kinneil Queen of the Flower Girls 1960
       
Buckie Justine Deanburn Fairy 1998, Presentee 2000
Buckie Martyn Deanburn Presentee 1998
       
Bugg Dorothy Blackness Presentee 1979
Bugg Gillian Blackness Presentee 1980, Presentee 1981, Flower Girl 1982
Bugg Kenneth Blackness Presentee 1980
       
Bullen Alix Deanburn Flower Girl 2017
Bullen Claire Deanburn Presentee 1981
Bullen Steph Deanburn Lord in Waiting 1984
       
Bundy Rebecca Deanburn Presentee 2003, Flower Girl 2005
Bundy Valerie Public Fairy 1968, Lady in Waiting 1972
       
Burden Betty Kinneil Presentee 1937
       
Burdett John Kinneil Presentee 1975
Burdett Louise Kinneil Presentee 1976
       
Burgess Margaret Public Presentee 1934
       
Burke Bernice St Mary’s Fairy 1949, Flower Girl 1954
       
Burnett Alistair Public Presentee 1970
Burnett Catherine Kinneil Fairy 1954
Burnett Christopher Kinneil Presentee 1991
Burnett Dorothy Deanburn Presentee 1973, Flower Girl 1978, Maid of Honour 1979
Burnett Evelyn Public Maid of Honour 1967
Burnett Grace Academy Fairy 1960, Lady in Waiting 1964
Burnett Helen Academy Flower Girl 1928
Burnett Helen Public Flower Girl 1965, Maid of Honour 1967
Burnett James Academy Queen’s Page 1954
Burnett James Public Presentee 1923
Burnett Jean Grange Maid of Honour 1951
Burnett Jessie Grange Flower Girl 1951
Burnett Laura Kinneil Presentee 1989
Burnett Linda Kinneil Fairy 1969
Burnett Linda Public Presentee1959, Fairy 1962
Burnett Margaret Grange Fairy 1963
Burnett Margaret Kinneil, Academy x2 Fairy 1960, Flower Girl 1966, Lady in Waiting 1969
Burnett Margaret Public Flower Girl 1967
Burnett Muriel Public Fairy 1947
Burnett Nancy Academy Fairy 1947
Burnett Nancy Grange Fairy 1953, Fairy 1954
Burnett Robert Blackness Presentee 1929, Presentee 1934
Burnett Sandra Public Presentee 1962, Fairy 1963, Lady in Waiting 1967
Burnett Tom Kinneil Presentee 1963
Burnett William Public Presentee 1960
       
Burns Andrea Grange Presentee 1970
Burns Barbara Grange Fairy 1965, Presentee 1967
Burns Caroline Deanburn Fairy 1988
Burns Catherine St Mary’s Lady in Waiting 1953
Burns Cheryl Public Flower Girl 2001
Burns Claire Grange Fairy 1982
Burns Daniel St Mary’s Presentee 1963
Burns Ella St Mary’s Fairy 2014, Flower Girl 2016
Burns Emma Deanburn Presentee 1992, Chief Lady in Waiting 1994
Burns Emma Kinneil Fairy 2010
Burns Gemma St Mary’s Fairy 1993, Flower Girl 1995
Burns Grace Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1927. Presentee 1928
Burns Hannah Public Fairy 2005, Flower Girl 2007, Presentee 2008
Burns Harriet Public Flower Girl 1927
Burns Ian St Mary’s Yeoman of the Guard 1958
Burns Jack Public Presentee 2012
Burns Jane Deanburn Fairy 1987
Burns Jean Public Flower Girl 1937
Burns John Grange Presentee 1961, Presentee 1965
Burns John St Mary’s Yeoman of the Guard 1988
Burns Jordan Public Presentee 2004
Burns Kiera Public Flower Girl 2014, Presentee 2016, Lady in Waiting 2017
Burns Laura Kinneil Flower Girl 1993
Burns Laura St Mary’s Fairy 1988, Flower Girl 1990, Presentee 1991, Maid of Honour 1993
Burns Lisa St Mary’s Fairy 1988, Presentee 1989, Flower Girl 1991, Lady in Waiting 1993
Burns Lyn Grange Flower Girl 1997
Burns Lynn Grange Presentee 1981, Flower Girl 1982
Burns Lynne Public Flower Girl 1979
Burns Margaret Academy Flower Girl 1963
Burns Marigold Academy Fairy 1968
Burns Mary St Mary’s Fairy 1947, Flower Girl 1948
Burns Michael Kinneil Presentee 1980
Burns Pauline Public Flower Girl 1982, Presentee 1984
Burns Robert Grange Presentee 1957
Burns Robyn Kinneil Flower Girl 2003
Burns Scott Public Presentee 1988
Burns Sylvia St Mary’s Presentee 1955, Flower Girl 1958
Burns Vicki Deanburn Flower Girl 1985
Burns William St Mary’s Presentee 1963
       
Burnside Chelsie Public Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2010, Maid of Honour 2012
Burnside Elspeth Grange Fairy 1952
Burnside Raymond Kinneil Presentee 1993
Burnside Tom Kinneil Presentee 1966
       
Burrows Frank Public Presentee1959
       
Burt Emma Louise Deanburn Fairy 1984
Burt Laura Kinneil Flower Girl 1986
Burt Yvonne Deanburn Fairy 1979
       
Burton Abbie Deanburn Fairy 2004, Flower Girl 2008
Burton Catherine Kinneil Fairy 1995
Burton Gillian Deanburn Fairy 1985, Flower Girl 1989
Burton Jennifer Deanburn Flower Girl 1989
Burton Joanne Deanburn Presentee 1982
Burton Lisa Kinneil Fairy 1993
Burton Richard Kinneil Queen’s Escort 1995
       
Bushford Cayla Deanburn Fairy 2013
       
Butler Sadie Academy Fairy 1936
Butler Sarah Jane Grange Flower Girl 2004
Butler Stephanie Deanburn Maid of Honour 1999
       
Butterwick Alan Kinneil Queen’s Page 1970, Presentee 1975
Butterwick Anne Kinneil Flower Girl 1969, Presentee 1970
Butterwick Kim Kinneil Flower Girl 1995, Presentee 1997
Butterwick Patricia Kinneil Fairy 1996
Butterwick Tricia Kinneil Presentee 1998
       
Byars Cameron Public Presentee 2010

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here