16.6 C
Bo'ness
Wednesday, July 21, 2021
Home Characters R – “Rae – Rymas”

R – “Rae – Rymas”

0
R – “Rae – Rymas”
Rae Angela Deanburn Fairy 1988
Rae Deborah Public Fairy 1980
Rae Emma Deanburn Fairy 2001
Rae Greg Deanburn Presentee 2007, Sword Bearer 2009
Rae Mary Grange Maid of Honour 1935
Rae Megan Public Presentee 2007
Rae Nicola Deanburn Fairy 1986
Rae Stuart Kinneil Presentee 1991
 
Raeburn Alison Public Presentee 1982, Flower Girl 1985, Maid of Honour 1987
Raeburn Andrea Public Flower Girl 1987, Presentee 1989
Raeburn Brenda Grange Fairy 1960
Raeburn Christopher Deanburn Presentee 1987
Raeburn Gillian Kinneil Flower Girl 1975
Raeburn Jennifer Deanburn Presentee 1986
Raeburn Julie Grange Flower Girl 1972
Raeburn Kirsten Deanburn Presentee 1988, Flower Girl 1992
Raeburn Leah Blackness Fairy 1997, Presentee 1999, Presentee 2000, Presentee 2001
Raeburn May Grange Flower Girl 1950
Raeburn Paul Kinneil Presentee 1973, Presentee 1978
Raeburn Peggy Carriden Fairy 1920
Raeburn Robert Public Presentee 1956, Lord in Waiting 1962
Raeburn Tracy Deanburn Presentee 1981
 
Rafferty Paul St Mary’s Presentee 1988
Rafferty Shaun St Mary’s Presentee 1988, Presentee 1992, Lord in Waiting 1993
Rafferty Sylvia St Mary’s Fairy 1984, Flower Girl 1986,  Lady in Waiting 1988
 
Rafiq Fiza St Mary’s Fairy 2007
 
Ralston Ann Kinneil Fairy 1946, Lady in Waiting 1950
Ralston Gillian Deanburn Presentee 2001, Flower Girl 2003
Ralston Jean Kinneil Flower Girl 1949, Lady in Waiting 1950
Ralston Margaret Kinneil, Academy Presentee 1948, Lady in Waiting 1949
Ralston Margaret Kinneil Fairy 1951, Maid of Honour 1955
Ralston Margo Borrowstoun Fairy 1954
 
Ramage Amanda Kinneil Flower Girl 1981
Ramage Betty Public Fairy 1936
Ramage Colin Deanburn Presentee 1987
Ramage Hazel Deanburn Fairy 1986
Ramage Julie Deanburn Presentee 1989, Flower Girl 1992
Ramage Nicola Kinneil Flower Girl 1979, Maid of Honour 1980
Ramage Peggy Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1929
Ramage William Grange Presentee 1962
 
Ramsay Allan Grange, Academy Presentee 1962, Queen’s Champion 1969
Ramsay Gay Blackness Flower Girl 1938
Ramsay James Academy Sceptre Bearer 1954
Ramsay Morgan Kinneil Fairy 2006, Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2009, Lady in Waiting 2010
 
Ramsey Christopher Kinneil Presentee 1996
 
Rankin Carrie Kinneil Flower Girl 2001, Presentee 2002
Rankin Jennifer Kinneil Flower Girl 2006, Presentee 2008
Rankin Kim Kinneil Flower Girl 1971
Rankin Mark Kinneil Presentee 1974
Rankin Nicola Kinneil Maid of Honour 2000
Rankin Paul Kinneil Presentee 1975
Rankin Shannon St Mary’s Fairy 2002, Presentee 2004, Maid of Honour 2008
 
Rankine Agnes Public Infant Presentee 1923
Rankine Betty Public Flower Girl 1934, Maid of Honour 1936
Rankine Elizabeth Public Fairy 1947
Rankine Elsie Public Presentee 1920
Rankine Fiona Public Fairy 1976, Presentee 1978
Rankine Gordon Public Queen’s Escort 1997
Rankine Lesley Ann Grange Fairy 1970, Presentee 1973
Rankine Robert Grange Queen’s Herald 1966
Rankine Ruth Public Fairy 1952
Rankine Shannon St Mary’s Flower Girl 2005
Rankine Stephanie Kinneil Fairy 1995
Rankine Sylvia Public, Academy Presentee 1948, Maid of Honour 1959
 
Rathie Mary Grange, Academy Fairy 1967, Fairy 1969
Rathie Stewart Grange Presentee 1989, Presentee 1990, Lord in Waiting 1991
 
Ray Joyce Public Presentee 1952
 
Rayment Karen Public Fairy 1965
Rayment Paul Public Queen’s Champion 1967
 
Rayne Betty Blackness Fairy 1937
Rayne Bobby Borrowstoun Presentee 1927
Rayne Colin Deanburn Presentee 1994
Rayne David Deanburn Presentee 1992
Rayne Ian Blackness Presentee 1965
Rayne Isa Borrowstoun Fairy 1927, Fairy 1929
Rayne Jacqueline Blackness Fairy 1977, Presentee 1978, Presentee 1979, Flower Girl 1980, Presentee 1981, Presentee 1982
Rayne John Blackness Presentee 1954
Rayne Margaret Blackness Presentee 1965, Presentee 1971
 
Readman Dorothy Grange Flower Girl 1958
Readman George Grange Lord in Waiting 1961
Readman Geraldine Kinneil Flower Girl 1988
Readman Jim Grange Presentee 1967
 
Reap Sandra Public Presentee 1961
 
Reape Robert Public Presentee 1977
Reape Tammy Kinneil Flower Girl 2004, Presentee 2007
 
Redpath Dianne Kay Kinneil Fairy 1969
Redpath Yvonne Kinneil Fairy 1967, Maid of Honour 1970
Reeder Grace Blackness Fairy 2015
 
Reid Agnes Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1925
Reid Alan Public Presentee 1983
Reid Carla Grange Fairy 2005, Flower Girl 2006, Presentee 2008
Reid Charlotte Deanburn Fairy 2007, Flower Girl 2011
Reid Christopher St Mary’s Presentee 1992, Presentee 1993
Reid Cole Public Queen’s Page 2012, Lord in Waiting 2017
Reid Coralena Public Presentee 2016
Reid David Grange Presentee 1962
Reid Deborah Public Flower Girl 2009
Reid Diane Kinneil Flower Girl 2001, Presentee 2003
Reid Doreen Academy Fairy 1970
Reid Duncan Public Presentee 2012
Reid Elizabeth Kinneil Presentee 1957, Fairy 1959
Reid Emma Deanburn Maid of Honour 2014
Reid Fiona Deanburn Fairy 1989
Reid Heather Public Fairy 1974
Reid Jacqueline Deanburn Fairy 1976
Reid Jade Deanburn Flower Girl 2008
Reid Jim Kinneil Presentee 1965
Reid Jodie Public Fairy 2007, Flower Girl 2010, Presentee 2011, Lady in Waiting 2012
Reid Kathryn Kinneil Flower Girl 1974
Reid Katie Deanburn Fairy 2013
Reid Kelie Public Fairy 1981, Presentee 1985
Reid Kerry Anne Deanburn Fairy 1985, Maid of Honour 1989
Reid Kevin Public Presentee 2004
Reid Lindsay Kinneil Flower Girl 1998, Presentee 1999, Maid of Honour 2000
Reid Louise Kinneil Fairy 1985
Reid Margaret Public Flower Girl 1928
Reid Meghan Kinneil Fairy 2004, Presentee 2007, Flower Girl 2008
Reid Nicky Public Presentee 1982, Fairy 1983, Presentee 1987
Reid Nicola Deanburn Queen of the Fairies 1999
Reid Paula Kinneil Flower Girl 1990
Reid Sandra Deanburn Flower Girl 1987
Reid Sharon Kinneil Flower Girl 1986
Reid Sharon Public Flower Girl 1981
Reid Stacey Grange Flower Girl 1997, Presentee 2001
Reid Steven Kinneil Sword Bearer 2000
Reid Stuart Deanburn Presentee 1994
Reid Tammy Kinneil, Deanburn Fairy 2005, Maid of Honour 2009
Reid Tom Kinneil Presentee 1963
Reid William Grange, Academy Presentee1959, Lord in Waiting 1964
Reid Zoe Grange Flower Girl 1999, Presentee 2001
 
Reilly Catherine Public Fairy 2001, Flower Girl 2003, Presentee 2005
Reilly Joanne Public Fairy 1998, Flower Girl 2002, Presentee 2004
Reilly Kevin St Mary’s Sword Bearer 1993, Presentee 1994
Reilly Lynsey Public Presentee 1990
Reilly Stuart St Mary’s Presentee 1988, Presentee 1991, Presentee 1992
Rendall Peggie Carriden Fairy 1928
 
Rennie Alan Grange Lord in Waiting 1956
Rennie Avril Kinneil Fairy 1964
Rennie Isabella Grange Fairy 1936
Rennie Margot Academy Flower Girl 1964
 
Renshaw Audrey St Mary’s Flower Girl 1978
Renshaw Lorna St Mary’s Presentee 1980
Renshaw Sally St Mary’s Fairy 1983
 
Renton Janice Public, Academy Presentee 1953, Flower Girl 1959, Chief Lady in Waiting 1964
Renton Lee Kinneil Flower Girl 2001, Presentee 2003
Renton Linda Blackness Flower Girl 1970
Renton Thomas Blackness Presentee 1976
Renton Valerie Blackness Fairy 1963, Flower Girl 1969
 
Reville Gemma St Mary’s Fairy 1997
 
Reynolds Kyle Grange Presentee 1998
 
Richard Nigel Deanburn Presentee 1975
 
Richards Andrew Public Presentee 1983
Richards Paul Kinneil Presentee 1994
 
Richardson Audrey Ann Blackness Presentee 1976, Presentee 1978, Flower Girl 1979
Richardson Callum Deanburn Presentee 2013
Richardson Erin St Mary’s Fairy 2003, Flower Girl 2004, Maid of Honour 2008
Richardson Frieda Grange Fairy 1954, Queen of the Fairies 1956
Richardson Janice Grange Flower Girl 1959
Richardson Jasmine Academy Fairy 1959
Richardson Julia Grange Fairy 1934
Richardson June Grange Fairy 1967, Lady in Waiting 1971
Richardson Kenneth Deanburn Presentee 1974
Richardson Kirk Deanburn Presentee 1972
Richardson Lauren Kinneil Flower Girl 1997
Richardson Leigh Ann Public Flower Girl 1985
Richardson Leonie Blackness Fairy 1981, Presentee 1983, Presentee 1984, Presentee 1986
Richardson Michael Blackness Presentee 1996, Presentee 1997, Presentee 2000, Presentee 2001, Presentee 2002
Richardson Michael Deanburn Presentee 1994, Presentee 1998
Richardson Sandra Blackness Presentee 1978, Flower Girl 1981, Presentee 1983
Richardson Sophie Deanburn Fairy 1998, Presentee 2000
Richardson Sophie Deanburn Fairy 2000
Rickland Mary Public Fairy 1920
 
Riddell Alan Public Presentee 1989
Riddell Ian Deanburn Presentee 1997, Lord in Waiting 1999
Riddell Ian Public Presentee 1981, Yeoman of the Guard 1987
Riddell Michelle Deanburn Fairy 1985, Lady in Waiting 1989
Riddell Robert Academy Queen’s Page 1925
Riddell Robert Kinneil Sceptre Bearer 1955
Riddell Stuart Grange Presentee 1988
 
Ridpeath Michael Deanburn Presentee 1977
 
Rigby Katy Blackness Flower Girl 1988, Presentee 1989, Flower Girl 1989
 
Rigg Dorothy Grange Flower Girl 1958
Rigg James Grange Presentee 1965
 
Riley Robert Kinneil Yeoman of the Guard 1955
 
Rintoul Adam Grange Lord in Waiting 1966
Rintoul Betty Academy Lady in Waiting 1959
Rintoul Bobby St Mary’s Queen’s Champion 1998
Rintoul Christine Grange Fairy 1976, Presentee 1979
Rintoul Christopher Public Presentee 1983
Rintoul David Grange Sword Bearer 1976
Rintoul Debbie Kinneil Flower Girl 1999, Maid of Honour 2000
Rintoul Diane Grange Presentee 1970, Flower Girl 1973
Rintoul Doreen Grange Flower Girl 1948, Maid of Honour 1951
Rintoul Elizabeth Grange Flower Girl 1950
Rintoul Gary Grange Presentee 1982
Rintoul Holly Grange Fairy 2010, Presentee 2014
Rintoul Jacqueline Grange Flower Girl 1970
Rintoul James Grange Queen’s Page 2006, Sword Bearer 2011
Rintoul Janet Kinneil Flower Girl 1935
Rintoul Janet Public Maid of Honour 1947
Rintoul Janice Academy Fairy 1967
Rintoul Janice Grange Fairy 1979
Rintoul Jim Public Presentee 1967
Rintoul John Kinneil Queen’s Herald 1975
Rintoul Jordan St Mary’s Presentee 1998
Rintoul Katrina Grange Fairy 1994
Rintoul Kerry Kinneil Fairy 2001
Rintoul Laura Grange Presentee 1969
Rintoul Laura Public Flower Girl 1989, Presentee 1991
Rintoul Leah Kinneil Presentee 1998
Rintoul Lee Kinneil Fairy 1995
Rintoul Lewis St Mary’s Presentee 2002, Yeoman of the Guard 2003
Rintoul Margo Public Flower Girl 1968, Presentee 1969
Rintoul Marie Grange Presentee 1963
Rintoul Mary Academy Fairy 1964
Rintoul Nikki Kinneil Flower Girl 1996
Rintoul Ross Blackness Presentee 1989
Rintoul Scott Kinneil Presentee 2004
Rintoul Sharlene Kinneil Fairy 1993, Presentee 1995
Rintoul Steven Blackness Presentee 1984, Presentee 1986, Presentee 1987, Presentee 1989
Rintoul Yvonne Academy Flower Girl 1969
 
Ripp Scarlet Kinneil Presentee 1951
 
Risk Megan Deanburn Flower Girl 2008
 
Ritchie Alex Academy Lord in Waiting 1925
Ritchie Bella Public Presentee 1920
Ritchie Cameron Grange Presentee 1985, Lord in Waiting 1986
Ritchie Cathie Kinneil Flower Girl 1934
Ritchie Darren Public Presentee 2005
Ritchie Elina Public Flower Girl 1946
Ritchie Ella Borrowstoun, Public Flower Girl 1951, Flower Girl 1954
Ritchie Elma Academy Fairy 1947
Ritchie Flora Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1928
Ritchie Janet Grange Flower Girl 1963
Ritchie Janice Public Fairy 1956
Ritchie Lauren Public Flower Girl 1999, Queen of the Flower Girls 2002
Ritchie Lizzie Public Flower Girl 1929
Ritchie Margaret Public, Academy x2 Presentee 1934, Flower Girl 1937, Lady in Waiting 1938
Ritchie Mary Carriden Flower Girl 1920
Ritchie Pamela Grange Fairy 1979, Presentee 1981
Ritchie Steven Kinneil Presentee 1965, Presentee 1966
Ritchie Susan Kinneil Flower Girl 1963
Ritchie Tom Kinneil Presentee 1958, Presentee 1963
Ritchie William Public Yeoman of the Guard 1923
Roach Mary Blackness Flower Girl 1920
 
Robb Alan Grange Presentee 1971
Robb Alison Grange Fairy 1967
Robb Annabel Public Fairy 2012, Presentee 2016
Robb Carole Deanburn Flower Girl 1973
Robb Glen Deanburn Presentee 1975
Robb Eleanor Grange, Academy Fairy 1956, Fairy 1961
Robb Heather Grange, Academy Flower Girl 1971, Fairy 1972
Robb Irene Public Presentee 1961, Fairy 1963
Robb Jacqueline Kinneil Fairy 2002
Robb Jamie Public Lord in Waiting 2012
Robb Jennifer Public Flower Girl 1990, Maid of Honour 1992
Robb John Academy Queen’s Page 1964
Robb Karl Deanburn Presentee 1989
Robb Lauren St Mary’s Presentee 1995, Flower Girl 1997, Lady in Waiting 1998, Presentee 1999, Presentee 2000
Robb Leanne Deanburn Fairy 1992
Robb Lizzie Kinneil Maid of Honour 1928
Robb Lynsay Public Fairy 1984, Presentee 1987
Robb Margaret Kinneil Fairy 1963
Robb Mark St Mary’s Presentee 1992, Presentee 1993, Presentee 1995
Robb Mary Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1934, Maid of Honour 1936
Robb Mary Grange Presentee 1937
Robb Nicholas Public Presentee 1991
Robb Nicola Deanburn Fairy 1988
Robb Rebecca Public Presentee 2009
Robb Rosemary Grange Fairy 1961
Robb Susan Deanburn Fairy 1973
 
Robbie Jennifer Grange Fairy 1964, Queen of the Flower Girls 1966
 
Roberts Alan Kinneil Presentee 1976
Roberts Ashley Public Fairy 1987
Roberts Carol Public Flower Girl 1982
Roberts Caitlin Public Fairy 2004
Roberts David Public Sceptre Bearer 1962
Roberts Jill Public Flower Girl 1987
Roberts Joanne Public Flower Girl 1995, Presentee 1996
Roberts Kaitlyn Grange Fairy 2008, Flower Girl 2011
Roberts Laura Public Flower Girl 2003, Presentee 2005
Roberts Lee Ann Kinneil Presentee 1984, Flower Girl 1985, Presentee 1986
Roberts Linzi Grange Fairy 2000, Presentee 2002
Roberts Lorraine Kinneil Fairy 1972
Roberts Mark Public Presentee 1986, Yeoman of the Guard 1987
Roberts Marrianne Kinneil Flower Girl 1981
Roberts Sally Public Fairy 1987, Lady in Waiting 1992
Roberts Scott Public Presentee 1985
Roberts Stacy Grange Fairy 1997
Roberts Stephanie Kinneil Flower Girl 1977
Roberts Steven Public Presentee 1976
Roberts Tanya Grange Presentee 1997
Roberts Todd Public Presentee 2002
Roberts Vicky Grange Fairy 1994, Flower Girl 1996
Roberts Willa Academy Maid of Honour 1938
 
Robertson Abby Public Fairy 2011, Flower Girl 2013
Robertson Adele Deanburn Fairy 1976
Robertson Agnes Carriden Fairy 1929
Robertson Alan Blackness Presentee 2010, Presentee 2011, Presentee 2012
Robertson Alan Kinneil Presentee 2013
Robertson Alexander Academy Sword Bearer 1938
Robertson Alice St Mary’s Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2011
Robertson Alison Grange Presentee 1980
Robertson Amanda Jane Blackness Fairy 1971, Presentee 1972, Presentee 1973, Flower Girl 1974
Robertson Amy Public Fairy 2007, Flower Girl 2010, Presentee 2011, Lady in Waiting 2012
Robertson Andrea Public Flower Girl 2013, Presentee 2015, Queen 2017, Ex Queen 2018
Robertson Ann Grange Flower Girl 1958
Robertson Anna Bo’ness Infant Flower Girl 1925
Robertson Annie Bo’ness Infant Flower Girl 1937
Robertson Annie Public, Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1920, Flower Girl 1925
Robertson Arthur Public Presentee 1968
Robertson Barbara Grange Flower Girl 1953, Lady in Waiting 1956
Robertson

Becca Kinneil Fairy 2012, Presentee 2013, Flower Girl 2014, Maid of Honour 2015
Robertson Bella Bo’ness Infant Fairy 1924, Presentee 1925
Robertson Bessie Kinneil Maid of Honour 1928
Robertson Brenda Grange Flower Girl 1971
Robertson Brian Kinneil Presentee 1998, Queen’s Herald 2000
Robertson Caitlin Public Presentee 2008
Robertson Caitlyn Kinneil Flower Girl 2010, Presentee 2011, Presentee 2013
Robertson Carol Kinneil Fairy 1986
Robertson Cathie Bo’ness Infant Flower Girl 1929
Robertson Charlotte Public Flower Girl 1995
Robertson Chrissie Academy Fairy 1923, Maid of Honour 1925
Robertson Christopher St Mary’s Presentee 2000
Robertson Claire Grange Flower Girl 1973
Robertson Craig Deanburn Presentee 1975, Queen’s Herald 1979
Robertson Craig Grange Presentee 1997
Robertson Craig Kinneil Presentee 1983
Robertson Deborah Public Presentee 1982, Flower Girl 1988
Robertson Diane Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1974
Robertson Dorothy Public Fairy 1955
Robertson Elaine Deanburn Flower Girl 1973, Chief Lady in Waiting 1974
Robertson Elaine Grange, Academy Presentee 1961, Fairy 1967
Robertson Elaine Public Fairy 1964
Robertson Elizabeth Carriden Flower Girl 1925
Robertson Elizabeth Grange Flower Girl 1965
Robertson Elizabeth Kinneil Presentee 1958
Robertson Emma Public Fairy 2009, Presentee 2011, Lady in Waiting 2012
Robertson Emma St Mary’s Flower Girl 1993, Flower Girl 1995
Robertson Ena Public Flower Girl 1935
Robertson Ena Public Maid of Honour 1947
Robertson Erin Kinneil Fairy 2016
Robertson Fiona Blackness Presentee 1972, Fairy 1974, Presentee 1976
Robertson Frances St Mary’s Fairy 1998, Flower Girl 2000
Robertson Fraser Public Presentee 2013
Robertson Gail Public Flower Girl 1981
Robertson Gary Deanburn Presentee 1983
Robertson Gayle Public Fairy 2005, Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2010
Robertson Gemma Deanburn Presentee 2003, Flower Girl 2005
Robertson Graeme Blackness Presentee 2002, Presentee 2003, Presentee 2004, Presentee 2005, Presentee 2006
Robertson Grant Blackness Presntee 2003, Presentee 2004, Presentee 2006, Presentee 2007
Robertson Hazel Grange Flower Girl 1973
Robertson Heather Deanburn Presentee 1985
Robertson Helen Academy Lady in Waiting 1925
Robertson Helen Academy Flower Girl 1954
Robertson Helen Borrowstoun Fairy 1952,
Robertson Helen Public Presentee 1967, Flower Girl 1968
Robertson Hugh Grange Lord in Waiting 1961
Robertson Irene Public, Kinneil Fairy 1955, Flower Girl 1957
Robertson James Grange Yeoman of the Guard 1956
Robertson James Kinneil Sceptre Bearer 1928
Robertson Jane Kinneil, Academy Presentee 1960, Flower Girl 1967
Robertson Jean Academy Fairy 1953
Robertson Jean Public Fairy 1929
Robertson Jean Borrowstoun Fairy 1935, Flower Girl1936
Robertson Jeanie Carriden Fairy 1928
Robertson Jennifer Grange Fairy 1950
Robertson Jennifer Grange Chief Lady in Waiting 1971
Robertson Jennifer Kinneil Presentee 1995, Flower Girl 1996
Robertson Jennifer Public Fairy 1968
Robertson Jessica Public Flower Girl 1994
Robertson Joan Borrowstoun Lady in Waiting 1927
Robertson Joanne St Mary’s Fairy 1995
Robertson John Kinneil Crown Bearer 1920
Robertson John Kinneil Sceptre Bearer 1928
Robertson John Public, Academy Presentee 1967, Queen’s Page 1969
Robertson Joyce Public Flower Girl 1951, Lady in Waiting 1952
Robertson June Kinneil Presentee 1961, Flower Girl 1964
Robertson Karen Deanburn Presentee 1983
Robertson Kathleen Public Presentee 1951, Presentee 1952
Robertson Kenneth Grange Queen’s Champion 1956
Robertson Kenneth Public Presentee 1950
Robertson Kirsty Blackness Fairy 1976, Presentee 1977, Presentee 1978, Presentee 1979, Presentee 1980, Presentee 1981
Robertson Laura Kinneil Fairy 1991
Robertson Laura St Mary’s Lady in Waiting 1993
Robertson Lee Grange Presentee 2015
Robertson Leigh Public Flower Girl 1992, Presentee 1994
Robertson Lesley Ann Deanburn Fairy 1980, Presentee 1984
Robertson Linda Blackness Fairy 1972, Presentee 1973, Presentee 1974, Presentee 1975
Robertson Linda Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1920
Robertson Lindsay Grange Fairy 1973, Presentee 1975, Maid of Honour 1976
Robertson Lorraine Deanburn Flower Girl 1982
Robertson Mandy Blackness Presentee 1975, Presentee 1976
Robertson Margaret Academy Fairy 1949
Robertson Margaret Bo’ness Infant Fairy 1928
Robertson Margaret Carriden Flower Girl 1923
Robertson Margaret Grange Lady in Waiting 1929
Robertson Margaret Kinneil Flower Girl 1924
Robertson Margaret Kinneil Flower Girl 1967
Robertson Martin Grange Sceptre Bearer 2006
Robertson Matthew Kinneil Presentee 1925
Robertson Maureen Grange Fairy 1956
Robertson Mary Academy Flower Girl 1925
Robertson Mary St Mary’s Fairy 1937
Robertson Meta Public Fairy 1935
Robertson Morven Public Flower Girl 1994
Robertson Morven Public Flower Girl 1952
Robertson Mya Public Fairy 2015
Robertson Nan Carriden Presentee 1928
Robertson Natasha Grange Flower Girl 2006
Robertson Nessie Public Presentee 1923
Robertson Nettie Grange Flower Girl 1927
Robertson Peter Public Presentee 1975
Robertson Petra Public Flower Girl 1965
Robertson Rae Public, Academy Presentee 1965, Flower Girl 1968
Robertson Rae Public Flower Girl 1969
Robertson Ray Grange Presentee 1946
Robertson Rielly St Mary’s Fairy 2011, Flower Girl 2012, Flower Girl 2015
Robertson Rita Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1925
Robertson Robin Grange Presentee 1970
Robertson Rosemary Borrowstoun, Academy Fairy 1954, Flower Girl 1960
Robertson Sandie St Mary’s Fairy 1999
Robertson Sheena Grange Fairy 1961, Presentee 1962
Robertson Sheila Blackness Flower Girl 1966
Robertson Shirley Ann St Mary’s Fairy 1977, Flower Girl 1979, Presentee 1980, Presentee 1982
Robertson Stanley Blackness Presentee 1975
Robertson Stuart Blackness Presentee 2004, Presentee 2006, Presentee 2007
Robertson Stuart Grange Presentee 2006
Robertson Warren Grange Presentee 2015
Robertson William Academy Queen’s Herald 1925
Robertson William Public Sword Bearer 1923
 
Robinson Ann Marie St Mary’s Fairy 1974, Presentee 1977
Robinson Brian St Mary’s Presentee 1973
Robinson Gail Kinneil Fairy 1990, Presentee 1993
Robinson Hazel Kinneil Fairy 1992, Presentee 1995
Robinson Janet Academy Flower Girl 1970
Robinson Karen St Mary’s Fairy 1980, Presentee 1981, Presentee 1982, Lady in Waiting 1983
Robinson Sarah Deanburn Maid of Honour 1999
 
Roby Alison Grange, Blackness x2 Fairy 1967, Flower Girl 1970, Presentee 1971
Roby Diane Blackness Flower Girl 1959
Roby Jennifer Academy Fairy 1968
 
Rockland Angela Deanburn Presentee 1986
Rockland David Deanburn Presentee 1990
 
Rodger Abbie Grange Fairy 2010, Presentee 2011, Flower Girl 2013
Rodger Alexander Kinneil Lord in Waiting 1928
Rodger Andrew Academy Queen’s Herald 1954
Rodger Annie Kinneil Fairy 2011, Flower Girl 2013, Maid of Honour 2015
Rodger David Kinneil Presentee 1986
Rodger Katherine Blackness Presentee 2011, Blackness 2012
Rodger Lucy Deanburn Flower Girl 1999
Rodger Neave Deanburn Fairy 2004, Flower Girl 2008
Rodger Neve Deanburn Fairy 2014, Presentee 2016
Rodger Scott Deanburn Presentee 1978
Rodger Shona Public Presentee 1976, Fairy 1978, Maid of Honour 1982
Rodger William Kinneil Lord in Waiting 1928
 
Rodgers Alan Kinneil Presentee 2003
Rodgers David Public Presentee 1979
Rodgers Janet Public x2, Academy Presentee 1957, Fairy 1959, Lady in Waiting 1969
Rodgers Megan Grange Fairy 1991, Presentee 1993
 
Rodrigues Christy Public Flower Girl 2004
 
Roebuck David Deanburn Presentee 1995
Roebuck Rachel Deanburn Flower Girl 2002
 
Rogers Joanne Deanburn Maid of Honour 1989
Rogers Lynn Deanburn Presentee 1991
Rogers Natasha St Mary’s Fairy 2002, Presentee 2003, Flower Girl 2004
Rogers Sharon Deanburn Flower Girl 1986
 
Rollie Amie Grange Flower Girl 2000, Presentee 2002
Rollie Ann Academy Maid of Honour 1964
Rollie Jacqueline Public Presentee 1975
Rollie James Public Presentee 1981
Rollie Jennifer Grange Maid of Honour 1956
Rollie Jonathan Grange Presentee 2006
Rollie Marion Grange Flower Girl 1964, Lady in Waiting 1966
Rollie Thomas Public Presentee 1977
 
Romprey Molly Grange Fairy 2009, Presentee 2011
 
Ronald Charlotte Grange Presentee 2000
 
Roncero Lesley Blackness Presentee 1980
 
Ronney Heather Grange Fairy 1982
 
Rooney Alan Public Presentee 1991, Queen’s Herald 1992
Rooney Alan Public Presentee 1957
Rooney Alyth Deanburn Fairy 2016
Rooney Bridget St Mary’s Flower Girl 1949, Fairy 1951, Flower Girl 1954
Rooney Cameron Public Presentee 2006
Rooney Carol Deanburn Fairy 1979, Presentee 1980
Rooney Charles St Mary’s Presentee1959
Rooney Claire Deanburn Flower Girl 1993
Rooney Debbie Kinneil Presentee 1995
Rooney Debra St Mary’s Fairy 1968, Flower Girl 1973, Presentee 1974
Rooney Frank Kinneil Presentee 1984
Rooney Hugh St Mary’s Crown Bearer 1953
Rooney Jack Deanburn Presentee 2011
Rooney Jane St Mary’s Flower Girl 1958
Rooney Janice St Mary’s Fairy 1950, Flower Girl 1954
Rooney Jeanette Kinneil Fairy 1954
Rooney John Kinneil Presentee 1966
Rooney John St Mary’s Yeoman of the Guard 1958
Rooney June St Mary’s Presentee 1960, Maid of Honour 1963
Rooney Kevin Deanburn Queen’s Herald “State Trumpeter” 1984
Rooney Lee Deanburn Flower Girl 1989
Rooney Linda St Mary’s Fairy 1962, Flower Girl 1966, Chief Lady in Waiting 1968
Rooney Lindsay Public Fairy 1986, Presentee 1989
Rooney Lindsey Public Flower Girl 1983
Rooney Louise St Mary’s Fairy 1980
Rooney Lynsey Deanburn Flower Girl 1989
Rooney Margaret Kinneil, Academy Presentee 1951, Flower Girl 1959
Rooney Margaret St Mary’s Fairy 1956, Presentee 1958
Rooney Marjorie Kinneil Fairy 1955
Rooney Mary St Mary’s Flower Girl 1948
Rooney Netta Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1970
Rooney Paul St Mary’s Presentee 1988, Presentee 1990
Rooney Robert St Mary’s Lord in Waiting 1968
Rooney Stuart Kinneil Presentee 1993, Sword Bearer 1995
Rooney Susan St Mary’s Fairy 1966, Fairy 1968, Flower Girl 1969, Presentee 1971, Presentee 1972, Maid of Honour 1973
Rooney Thomas Public Queen’s Page 1972
 
Rose Alan Grange Queen’s Herald 1961
Rose Alison Grange Fairy 1990
Rose Ann Grange Presentee 1963
Rose Ann Kinneil Fairy 1956
Rose Ann Public Flower Girl 1936
Rose Burnett Grange Crown Bearer 1966
Rose Christina Public Presentee 1964
Rose Christine Grange Presentee 1969
Rose David Grange Presentee 1974
Rose Denise Public Flower Girl 1971
Rose Derek Grange Presentee 1993, Presentee 1994
Rose Diane Grange Fairy 1991, Maid of Honour 1996, Presentee 1997
Rose Edna Academy Fairy 1957
Rose Edwin Grange Presentee 1990, Crown Bearer 1991
Rose Eileen Academy Flower Girl 1964
Rose Emily Deanburn Flower Girl 2012
Rose Emma Grange Fairy 2000, Presentee 2005
Rose Gemma Deanburn Fairy 1994, Presentee 1996
Rose George Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1924
Rose Graham Deanburn Presentee 1977, Presentee 1979
Rose Hannah Deanburn Flower Girl 2004
Rose James Grange Presentee 1960
Rose June Kinneil, Academy Fairy 1961, Flower Girl 1967
Rose June Grange Fairy 1946, Maid of Honour 1951
Rose Kathleen Academy Fairy 1960
Rose Lisa Grange Fairy 1989, Maid of Honour 1991, Presentee 1992
Rose Lottie Public Flower Girl 1938
Rose Margaret Grange Fairy 1951, Lady in Waiting 1956
Rose Margaret Grange Fairy 1961
Rose Margaret Grange Fairy 1969
Rose Mary Deanburn Fairy 2016
Rose Morgan Public Fairy 2012, Flower Girl 2015, Presentee 2016, Maid of Honour 2017
Rose Nicola Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1999
Rose Nicola Deanburn Presentee 1974, Maid of Honour 1979
Rose Sara Grange Fairy 1987, Presentee 1988, Presentee 1989, Presentee 1990, Queen 1991, Ex-Queen 1992
Rose Stephanie Deanburn Fairy 1999
Rose Suzanne Deanburn Presentee 1991
Rose William Grange Presentee 1978
 
Ross Ashley Deanburn Presentee 1989
Ross Barry Grange Presentee 1982
Ross Cairistiona Grange Flower Girl 1999
Ross Christine Grange Flower Girl 1967
Ross Claire Deanburn Fairy 1982
Ross Elizabeth Academy Fairy 1947
Ross Emily Deanburn Fairy 2007
Ross Fiona Deanburn Flower Girl 2000
Ross Helen Deanburn Flower Girl 1977
Ross Jade Grange Flower Girl 1992
Ross Jamie Deanburn Presentee 1990
Ross Jean Grange Fairy 1956
Ross Jennifer Deanburn Fairy 1997, Presentee 1999
Ross Karen Grange Fairy 1984
Ross Lynn Grange Fairy 1988, Queen of the Flower Girls 1991
Ross Lynne Deanburn Presentee 1991, Flower Girl 1993
Ross Mary Carriden, Academy Fairy 1929, Fairy 1934
Ross Mirrin Grange Flower Girl 2002
Ross Natalie Public Fairy 1998, Lady in Waiting 2002
Ross Sheila Public Fairy 1953
Ross Stacy Deanburn Presentee 1994, Flower Girl 1995
Ross Susan Deanburn Flower Girl 2000
Ross Tracey Grange Flower Girl 1984
Ross Yvonne Grange Flower Girl 1978
 
Rothnie Ena Academy Flower Girl 1955
Rothnie Laura Academy Fairy 1951
 
Rouse Paula Kinneil Flower Girl 1977
 
Rowan Kyle Blackness Presentee 2002, Presentee 2003, Presentee 2005, Presentee 2006
 
Rowe Christopher Public Presentee 1987
 
Rowley Helen Kinneil Fairy 1983
 
Roxburgh Sandra Public, Academy Flower Girl 1953, Maid of Honour 1959
 
Roy Jim Public Presentee 1961, Presentee 1967
Roy Linda Public Flower Girl 1960, Lady in Waiting 1962
 
Rudge Alan Deanburn Presentee 1971
Rudge Susan Deanburn Fairy 1971
 
Rumney Elissa Kinneil Flower Girl 1972
Rushford Cayla Deanburn Presentee 2015
Rushford Cody Deanburn Presentee 2016
 
Russell Amanda St Mary’s Fairy 1979, Flower Girl 1982, Queen of the Flower Girls 1983
Russell Anne St Mary’s Fairy 1966
Russell Beth Deanburn Presentee 2009, Flower Girl 2011
Russell Betty Academy Flower Girl 1971
Russell Campbell Kinneil Presentee 1976
Russell Catherine Grange Fairy 1957, Maid of Honour 1961
Russell Cathie Carriden Presentee 1927
Russell Craig Deanburn, Kinneil Presentee 1989, Presentee 1991
Russell Craig St Mary’s Presentee 1986
Russell Dale Blackness Presentee 1964, Fairy 1965
Russell Helena Public Flower Girl 1985, Presentee 1986, Lady in Waiting 1987
Russell Janet Grange Fairy 1949
Russell Jean Academy Fairy 1938
Russell Jessie Grange Lady in Waiting 1935
Russell Joan Public Flower Girl 1966, Queen of the Flower Girls 1967
Russell Kenneth Kinneil Presentee 1989
Russell Leslie Blackness Presentee 1963
Russell Lynn Deanburn Fairy 1992
Russell Mairi St Mary’s Fairy 1965
Russell Margaret Public Flower Girl 1967
Russell Margaret Public Flower Girl 1962
Russell Nan Kinneil Fairy 1954
Russell Robbie Deanburn Presentee 2015
Russell Robbie Public Presentee 1993
Russell Ronnie Public Presentee 1954
Russell Ryan Deanburn Presentee 2006
 
Rutherford Bernard St Mary’s Presentee 1938
Rutherford Betty Grange Fairy 1946
Rutherford Brenda St Mary’s Presentee 1968, Fairy 1970, Presentee 1973
Rutherford Caitlin St Mary’s Fairy 2006, Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2011
Rutherford Catherine St Mary’s Fairy 1934, Lady in Waiting 1937
Rutherford Charles St Mary’s Presentee 1969
Rutherford Daniel St Mary’s Presentee 2003
Rutherford Debra Public Flower Girl 1991
Rutherford Denise Public Flower Girl 1984
Rutherford Douglas St Mary’s Presentee 1961
Rutherford Florence St Mary’s Fairy 1936
Rutherford Helen St Mary’s Flower Girl 1972
Rutherford Ian St Mary’s Presentee 1973
Rutherford Isobel St Mary’s Flower Girl 1967, Lady in Waiting 1968
Rutherford Jacqueline Kinneil Flower Girl 1975
Rutherford James Kinneil Presentee 2000
Rutherford James Kinneil Presentee 1949
Rutherford James St Mary’s Yeoman of the Guard 1963
Rutherford Jane St Mary’s Flower Girl 1948
Rutherford Jane Marie St Mary’s Fairy 1987, Presentee 1988
Rutherford Jean St Mary’s Fairy 1961, Flower Girl 1964, Flower Girl 1965
Rutherford Jeanie St Mary’s Flower Girl 1937
Rutherford Jessie St Mary’s Lady in Waiting 1924, Flower Girl 1925
Rutherford Jim Kinneil Presentee 1976
Rutherford Jim St Mary’s Presentee 1976, Sceptre Bearer 1978
Rutherford John Kinneil Presentee 1996
Rutherford Julie St Mary’s Fairy 1990, Lady in Waiting 1993
Rutherford Katie Public Flower Girl 1925
Rutherford Kelly Kinneil Flower Girl 1993
Rutherford Laura Kinneil Fairy 1986
Rutherford Laura St Mary’s Fairy 1988, Maid of Honour 1993
Rutherford Lee Deanburn Presentee 1984
Rutherford Lynn St Mary’s Flower Girl 1967, Flower Girl 1970
Rutherford Mary St Mary’s Flower Girl 1936, Flower Girl 1937
Rutherford Megan Kinneil Flower Girl 2006, Presentee 2007
Rutherford Nyomi Kinneil Maid of Honour 2005
Rutherford Patricia St Mary’s Flower Girl 1964
Rutherford Ricky Grange Presentee 1971
Rutherford Samantha Kinneil Flower Girl 1987
Rutherford Sarah St Mary’s Fairy 1996, Flower Girl 1998, Presentee 2001
Rutherford Shaun Kinneil Presentee 2002
Rutherford Shaunie Kinneil Flower Girl 2005, Presentee 2007
Rutherford

Rutte

Stacey

Iain

Kinneil

Public

Fairy 1998, Presentee 2003

Guard of Honour 2017

 
Ryan Jason Deanburn Presentee 1997, Presentee 1999
 
Ryce Leona Kinneil Flower Girl 2004, Presentee 2005
Rydeard Paige St Mary’s Fairy 2011
Rymas Jennie Public Maid of Honour 1923

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here