12.5 C
Bo'ness
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Home Characters S – “Sakamoto – Smyth”

S – “Sakamoto – Smyth”

0
S – “Sakamoto – Smyth”
Sakamoto Karynna Deanburn Presentee 1993, Flower Girl 1994
Salkeld Daisy St Mary’s Fairy 2015
       
Salmon Robert Academy Lord in Waiting 1938
Salmond Tracy Kinneil Fairy 1989
       
Sandbach Jamie Deanburn Presentee 1990
Sandbach Lindsay Deanburn Flower Girl 1994
       
Sanders Kirsty Public Flower Girl 1989, Presentee 1990
Sanders Paul Public Presentee 1987
       
Sanderson Cathie Blackness Flower Girl 1936
Sanderson David Public Presentee 1979
Sanderson Jean Public, Academy Flower Girl 1934, Queen of the Flower Girls 1938
Sanderson John Academy Queen’s Page 1938
Sanderson Julie Deanburn Flower Girl 1984
Sanderson Margaret Academy Fairy 1929
       
Sandhu Jatesh St Mary’s Presentee 1998
Sandhu Navneet St Mary’s Fairy 1997, Presentee 1998, Flower Girl 1999, Presentee 2001, Presentee 2002
       
Sandie Laura Deanburn Flower Girl 1991
       
Sandilands Aileen Grange Flower Girl 1984
Sandilands John Grange Presentee 1993, Presentee 1994
Sandilands Sarah Grange Fairy 1993, Presentee 1995, Flower Girl 1996, Presentee 1999
       
Sansom Amy Public Fairy 1989
Sansom David Kinneil Presentee 1988
Sansom Iain Public Presentee 1996
Sansom Lorraine Kinneil Presentee 1993, Chief Lady in Waiting 1995
       
Sanson George Academy Queen’s Page 1959
Sarac Serra Public Maid of Honour 2017
Sargent Moira Grange Fairy 1986
       
Sarwar Amaara Deanburn Presentee 2009, Flower Girl 2011
Sarwar Qaila Deanburn Presentee 2009, Flower Girl 2011
Sarwar Zayna Deanburn Flower Girl 2005
       
Saunders Alana Deanburn Fairy 1994, Flower Girl 1998
Saunders Alexandra St Mary’s Fairy 2010, Flower Girl 2012, Presentee 2013
Saunders Bryan Public Presentee 1994
Saunders John Kinneil Presentee 1980
Saunders Olly Grange Presentee 2016
       
Savage Catherine St Mary’s Fairy 1938
Savage Catherine St Mary’s Flower Girl 1952, Presentee 1953, Flower Girl 1956
Savage Celina St Mary’s Flower Girl 1934, Flower Girl 1936
Savage David Public Lord in Waiting 1967
Savage Elizabeth St Mary’s Lady in Waiting 1958
Savage James Public Queen’s Page 1957
Savage Jean St Mary’s Fairy 1947, Presentee 1948, Fairy 1949, Flower Girl 1952
Savage John St Mary’s Presentee 1968, Presentee 1972, Queen’s Herald 1973
Savage Stuart Kinneil Yeoman of the Guard 1995
       
Sayers Ashleigh Deanburn Flower Girl 2003
Sayers Lynsey Kinneil Presentee 1981, Presentee 1984, Flower Girl 1985
Sayers Zoe Deanburn Flower Girl 2005
       
Scherczer Jenna Kinneil Fairy 1992, Presentee 1995
       
Schofield Sally Deanburn Presentee 1991, Flower Girl 1993
       
Scobbie Alex Kinneil Presentee 1935
Scobbie Iain Kinneil Presentee 1969
Scobbie Janet Kinneil Fairy 1924
Scobbie Jill Deanburn Flower Girl 1980
Scobbie Jill Grange Flower Girl 1989, Presentee 1992
Scobbie Lauren Deanburn Fairy 2002
Scobbie Marion Kinneil Presentee 1927
Scobbie Rebekah Deanburn Fairy 1999
       
Scobie Ann Marie St Mary’s Fairy 1978, Flower Girl 1980
Scobie George St Mary’s Presentee 1974
Scobie Jean Academy Fairy 1967
       
Score Amanda Kinneil Fairy 1985
Score Stephen Kinneil Presentee 1983
       
Scotland Agnes Academy Fairy 1952
Scotland Alan Deanburn Presentee 1983
Scotland Barry Kinneil Presentee 1995
Scotland Callum Deanburn Presentee 2015
Scotland Catherine Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1946
Scotland Christine Kinneil Flower Girl 1968
Scotland Derek Grange Presentee 1970
Scotland Dorothy Kinneil Flower Girl 1958
Scotland Emma Grange Fairy 2011, Presentee 2013, Chief Lady in Waiting 2016
Scotland Gary Kinneil Presentee 1975, Presentee 1980
Scotland George Public Queen’s Herald 1957
Scotland Glenda Deanburn Fairy 1987
Scotland Glenda Deanburn Fairy 1980, Presentee 1984
Scotland Graeme Deanburn Presentee 1989
Scotland Graeme Public Queen’s Herald 1972
Scotland Graham Deanburn Presentee 1974, Yeoman of the Guard 1979
Scotland Greg Grange Presentee 2001, Presentee 2005, Queen’s Herald 2006
Scotland Helen Grange Flower Girl 1923
Scotland Jamie Deanburn Presentee 1986
Scotland Jane Borrowstoun Fairy 1950
Scotland Jean Public Fairy 1937
Scotland Jeanette Academy Flower Girl 1966
Scotland Kenneth Kinneil Presentee 1968, Presentee 1970
Scotland Kevin Kinneil Presentee 1994
Scotland Lawrence Grange Presentee 1962
Scotland Lesley Ann Deanburn Fairy 1977, Flower Girl 1979
Scotland Loganne Deanburn Fairy 2011
Scotland Lorraine Public Flower Girl 1976
Scotland Lynn Public x2, Academy Presentee 1956, Fairy 1960, Flower Girl 1965
Scotland Margaret Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1946
Scotland Margaret Public Fairy 1934
Scotland Mark Kinneil Presentee 1974
Scotland Mary Public Presentee 1920, Maid of Honour 1923
Scotland Megan Deanburn Presentee 2004, Flower Girl 2006
Scotland Mina Public Flower Girl 1959
Scotland Nan Grange Flower Girl 1948
Scotland Robert Deanburn Presentee 1989
Scotland Robert Kinneil Presentee 1969, Lord in Waiting 1970
Scotland Samantha Kinneil Presentee 1973
Scotland Steven Kinneil Queen’s Page 2010
Scotland Steven Public Presentee 1982
Scotland Walter Kinneil Lord in Waiting 1920
Scotland William Borrowstoun Sceptre Bearer 1927
       
Scott Agnes Kinneil Flower Girl 1973
Scott Alice Bo’ness Infant Flower Girl 1928
Scott Allan Kinneil Presentee 1966
Scott Angela Deanburn Flower Girl 1987
Scott Ann Public Flower Girl 1963
Scott Ashleigh St Mary’s Maid of Honour 2013
Scott Avril Grange Presentee 1971
Scott Bethany Deanburn Flower Girl 2008
Scott Betty Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1927
Scott Billy Deanburn Presentee 2016
Scott Catherine Academy Lady in Waiting 1954
Scott Catherine Public Fairy 1958
Scott Etta Blackness Fairy 1934, Presentee 1937
Scott Hazel Deanburn Fairy 1978, Presentee 1980
Scott Isabel Grange Fairy 1963, Presentee 1965, Lady in Waiting 1966
Scott James Public Presentee 1998
Scott Jennifer Kinneil Fairy 1957
Scott Jenny Deanburn Fairy 1996
Scott Joan Academy Fairy 1966
Scott Joanne Deanburn Fairy 1980, Flower Girl 1984
Scott Katie Deanburn Maid of Honour 2014
Scott Katie Public Flower Girl 2011, Presentee 2012
Scott Kyle Deanburn Presentee 2008
Scott Layne Deanburn Fairy 1987
Scott Margaret Academy Lady in Waiting 1954
Scott Marion Borrowstoun, Public Fairy 1950, Flower Girl 1952
Scott Mark Deanburn Presentee 1989
Scott Mary Carriden Flower Girl 1935
Scott Mary Kinneil Maid of Honour 1960
Scott May Bo’ness Infant Fairy 1929
Scott May Public Fairy 1935
Scott Megan Deanburn Fairy 2005, Maid of Honour 2009
Scott Melanie Deanburn Presentee 1989
Scott Nancy Public Flower Girl 1962
Scott Ross Deanburn Presentee 1996
Scott Sarah Jayne Deanburn Presentee 1989, Fairy 1991
Scott
Scott
Sian
Steven
Deanburn
Public
Fairy 1998
Crown Bearer 2017
Scott Suzanne Public Flower Girl 1998, Presentee 2001
Scott Zoe Deanburn Presentee 1992, Maid of Honour 1994
       
Scoular Ellen St Mary’s Fairy 1955, Flower Girl 1958, Flower Girl 1960
Scoular Lesley Deanburn Flower Girl 1974
Scoular Neil Deanburn Presentee 1973
       
Scullion Amber Grange Fairy 2000, Flower Girl 2003, Maid of Honour 2006
Scullion Dorothy Public Flower Girl 1969
Scullion Janet Academy Flower Girl 1968
Scullion Jim Public Presentee 1968
Scullion Lisa Deanburn Fairy 1989
Scullion Mary Bo’ness Infant, St Mary’s Fairy 1924, Fairy 1925
Scullion Ryan Grange Presentee 2000
Scullion Sheila Deanburn Fairy 1973, Flower Girl 1977
       
Seidel Carly Public Fairy 1999, Flower Girl 2002, Presentee 2004
Seidel Claire Deanburn Maid of Honour 1994
Seidel Julie Deanburn Flower Girl 1991
Seidel Morag Kinneil Maid of Honour 1970
Seidel Susan Deanburn Presentee 1971, Maid of Honour 1974
       
Selby Claire Deanburn Flower Girl 1997
Selby Isobel Public Presentee 1970
Selby Louise Deanburn Presentee 1993, Flower Girl 1994
       
Sellar Jean Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1949
Sellar Margaret Public Flower Girl 1959
Sellar May Borrowstoun Fairy 1925
Sellar Muriel Public Flower Girl 1948
Sellar Rita Public Lady in Waiting 1962
       
Sellars Irene Public Fairy 1950
Sellars Mary Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1950, Flower Girl 1951
Sellars May Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1927
Sellars Muriel Academy Fairy 1964
       
Serafini Colin Kinneil Presentee 1980
Serafini Elizabeth Grange, Academy Fairy 1955, Maid of Honour 1964
Serafini Karen Public Fairy 1968
Serafini Mark Kinneil Presentee 1979
Serafini Susan Grange Fairy 1975
       
Setterington Ann Grange Fairy 1959
       
Shackleton Yvonne Deanburn Flower Girl 1977
       
Shand Findlay St Mary’s Presentee 2006
Shand Robyn St Mary’s Fairy 2006
Shanley Alana Blackness Fairy 2010, Presentee 2011, Presentee 2012, Presentee 2014
       
Shankly Janice Kinneil Fairy 1963
       
Shanks Agnes Public Flower Girl 1972
Shanks Alan Deanburn Queen’s Page 1984, Lord in Waiting 1989
Shanks Alex Grange Presentee 1971, Presentee 1973
Shanks Allan Public Presentee 1994
Shanks Amy Grange Presentee 1994, Fairy 1995
Shanks Anne Grange Flower Girl 1946
Shanks Brenda Grange Presentee 1976
Shanks Christina Kinneil Flower Girl 1968, Chief Lady in Waiting 1970
Shanks Colin Public Presentee 1997
Shanks Danielle Deanburn Fairy 2010, Presentee 2012, Queen of the Flower Girls 2014
Shanks Denni Leigh Grange Flower Girl 2006
Shanks Donald Grange Presentee 1964
Shanks Doris Grange Chief Lady in Waiting 1946
Shanks Isobel Public Flower Girl 1980, Presentee 1981
Shanks James Grange Queen’s Herald 1935
Shanks Joanne Kinneil Fairy 1992
Shanks Jennifer Kinneil Fairy 1978
Shanks Leeanne Kinneil Fairy 1994, Presentee 1996
Shanks Linda Deanburn Fairy 1971, Flower Girl 1974
Shanks Lorna Kinneil Flower Girl 1992, Presentee 1993
Shanks Lucy Deanburn Fairy 2016
Shanks Margaret Academy Flower Girl 1951
Shanks Margo Public Presentee 1969
Shanks Marie Public Fairy 1993, Flower Girl 1996, Presentee 1997
Shanks Megan St Mary’s Fairy 2006, Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2011
Shanks Michael Public Presentee 1994
Shanks Nicola Public Fairy 2000
Shanks Rebecca St Mary’s Fairy 2004, Flower Girl 2005, Presentee 2006, Presentee 2009
Shanks Ryan St Mary’s Queen’s Page 2003, Queen’s Herald 2008
Shanks Scott St Mary’s Presentee 2001, Presentee 2002
Shanks Sharon Grange Flower Girl 1964
Shanks Senga Kinneil Fairy 1988
Shanks Shirley Deanburn Fairy 1981
Shanks Tracey Kinneil Flower Girl 1984
Shanks Violet Ann Public Fairy 1972
       
Shand Robyn St Mary’s Presentee 2005
       
Shanley Alana Blackness Presentee 2013, Presentee 2015
Shanley Charlaine Kinneil Presentee 1968, Flower Girl 1973
Shanley Lorraine Kinneil Fairy 1971
       
Shannon Robin Academy Queen’s Herald 1969
Sharif Shaun Blackness Guard of Honour 2014
Sharif Zara Blackness Presentee 2014, Presentee 2015, Flower Girl 2016
       
Sharp Catherine Academy Fairy 1954
Sharp Chloe Kinneil Flower Girl 2005, Presentee 2007
Sharp Collette Kinneil Flower Girl 2005, Presentee 2007
Sharp Fiona Kinneil Lady in Waiting 2005
Sharp Jacqueline Kinneil Flower Girl 2000
Sharp Jordan Kinneil Presentee 2008
Sharp Kai Kinneil Presentee 2005
Sharp Kayla Kinneil Fairy 2006, Lady in Waiting 2010
Sharp Mary Borrowstoun Fairy 1927, Fairy 1928
Sharpe Marie Public Flower Girl 1937
       
Shave Owen Kinneil Presentee 1992
Shave Rona Kinneil Fairy 1994, Presentee 1996
       
Shaw Carla Kinneil Fairy 2013
Shaw Hannah St Mary’s Fairy 2002, Presentee 2006
Shaw Helen St Mary’s Queen 1924, Ex-Queen 1925
Shaw Kirsty St Mary’s Fairy 2004, Maid of Honour 2008
Shaw Margaret Deanburn Fairy 1985, Maid of Honour 1989
Shaw Morag Deanburn Flower Girl 1976
Shaw Robert Kinneil Queen’s Herald 1965
       
Sheach Kyle Public Presentee 2003
Sheach Margaret Grange Presentee 1982
Sheach Scott Public Presentee 1998
       
Shearer Calum Grange Presentee 1987, Presentee 1988
Shearer Morven Grange Fairy 1987
       
Shedden Carol Grange Flower Girl 1985
       
Sheehan Albert Academy Queens Herald 1954
       
Shepherd Alistair Kinneil Presentee 1964
Shepherd William Kinneil Presentee 1964
       
Sheppard Michelle St Mary’s Flower Girl 1984
       
Sherdley Megan Deanburn Flower Girl 2009
       
Sherliker Wilma Kinneil Fairy 1968, Maid of Honour 1970
       
Sherlock Gordon Grange Presentee 1976
Sherlock Henry Grange Presentee 1974
Sherlock Isabel Public Flower Girl 1969
       
Sherratt Alexander Kinneil Presentee 1953
Sherratt Bessie Borrowstoun Fairy 1927
Sherratt Betty Public Lady in Waiting 1947
Sherratt George Kinneil Presentee 1946
Sherratt Harriet Borrowstoun Fairy 1928, Flower Girl 1929
Sherratt Kay Public Flower Girl 1976, Maid of Honour 1977
Sherratt Lynda Kinneil Fairy 1963
Sherratt Margaret Public Presentee 1920, Presentee 1920
Sherratt Margaret Public Fairy 1927
Sherratt Mary Borrowstoun Fairy 1923, Lady in Waiting 1927
Sherratt Mary Public Fairy 1938
Sherratt Samantha Lee Kinneil Flower Girl 1998, Queen 2000, Ex-Queen 2001
       
Sherry Maureen St Mary’s Flower Girl 1963
       
Shields Ella Carriden Flower Girl 1935
Shields John Kinneil Presentee 1975
       
Shiels Elaine St Mary’s Presentee 1983
       
Shiells Margaret Kinneil Fairy 1967, Lady in Waiting 1970
       
Shillinglaw Erin Grange Flower Girl 1990
       
Shoolbread James Academy Lord in Waiting 1959
       
Sibbald Crawford Kinneil Presentee 1991
Sibbald Greg Kinneil Presentee 1995
Sibbald Greg Kinneil Presentee 1995
       
Sidley Catherine Grange Flower Girl 1958
Sidley Colin Grange Presentee 1960
Sidley Elizabeth Grange, Academy Fairy 1965, Flower Girl 1970
Sidley James Grange Presentee 1965
Sidley Janet Academy Flower Girl 1971
       
Silcock Karen St Mary’s Fairy 1981
       
Sim Halle Kinneil Fairy 2010, Flower Girl 2011, Presentee 2012
Sim Helenor Carriden Flower Girl 1934
Sim Karen Deanburn Flower Girl 1984
Sime Gemma Deanburn Fairy 2014, Presentee 2016
       
Simmons Julie St Mary’s Fairy 1982, Flower Girl 1983
Simmons Margaret Academy Fairy 1962
Simmons Susan St Mary’s Presentee 1977, Flower Girl 1981, Maid of Honour 1983
       
Simpson Agnes Grange Flower Girl 1950
Simpson Aileen Public Lady in Waiting 1967
Simpson Alan Kinneil Sceptre Bearer 1975
Simpson Alex Kinneil Presentee 1975
Simpson Anita Deanburn Presentee 1976
Simpson Anne Grange Flower Girl 1963
Simpson Annette Kinneil Fairy 1976, Queen 1980, Ex-Queen 1981
Simpson Annette Public Flower Girl 1964
Simpson Annie Public Fairy 1928
Simpson Audrey Kinneil Presentee 1970
Simpson Barbara Public Flower Girl 1971
Simpson Brenda Kinneil Fairy 1974
Simpson Calum Kinneil Guard of Honour 2015
Simpson Catherine Academy Flower Girl 1961, Lady in Waiting 1964
Simpson Claire Public Flower Girl 2001, Presentee 2004
Simpson Corie Blackness Presentee 2003, Presentee 2004, Presentee 2005, Presentee 2006, Presentee 2007, Presentee 2008
Simpson Craig Deanburn Presentee 1984
Simpson David Public Presentee 1951
Simpson Debbie Grange Flower Girl 1995
Simpson Derna Deanburn Flower Girl 1986
Simpson Donna Public, Kinneil Fairy 1991, Flower Girl 1994, Presentee 1996
Simpson Eilidh Blackness Presentee 2002
Simpson Eliza Grange Fairy 1934
Simpson George Public Lord in Waiting 1923
Simpson Georgina Academy Flower Girl 1954
Simpson Gillian Grange Flower Girl 1977
Simpson Grace Public Maid of Honour 1952
Simpson Graham Kinneil Presentee 1964
Simpson Helen Grange Fairy 1952, Lady in Waiting 1956
Simpson Helen Grange Maid of Honour 1946
Simpson Iain Deanburn Queen’s Escort 1984
Simpson Iain Kinneil Presentee 1967
Simpson Isabella Grange Maid of Honour 1946
Simpson Isobel Academy Fairy 1967
Simpson Isobel Blackness Fairy 1938
Simpson Jamie St Mary’s Presentee 2005
Simpson Janet Grange Fairy 1966, Presentee 1969
Simpson Janet Grange Flower Girl 1948, Lady in Waiting 1951
Simpson Janet Kinneil Flower Girl 1927
Simpson Janet Public Flower Girl 1988
Simpson Janette Blackness Presentee1959
Simpson Janette Kinneil Fairy 1951, Chief Lady in Waiting 1955
Simpson Jennifer Academy Fairy 1972
Simpson Jessie Grange Fairy 1929
Simpson Joanne Deanburn Flower Girl 1995
Simpson Joanne Kinneil Fairy 1993
Simpson Johdie Public Fairy 2000, Flower Girl 2003, Presentee 2006
Simpson June Grange Lady in Waiting 1971
Simpson Kerry Deanburn Fairy 1990, Presentee 1992, Queen 1994, Ex-Queen 1995
Simpson Kevin Public Presentee 1988
Simpson Lauren Deanburn Fairy 1992, Presentee 1994, Flower Girl 1996
Simpson Lauren Public Fairy 2001, Flower Girl 2004, Presentee 2006
Simpson Leah St Mary’s Fairy 2004, Presentee 2007, Presentee 2009
Simpson Leanne Kinneil Flower Girl 1982
Simpson Lianne Kinneil Flower Girl 2001, Presentee 2003
Simpson Lilli St Mary’s Fairy 2014, Flower Girl 2016
Simpson Margaret Academy Flower Girl 1946, Flower Girl 1950
Simpson Margaret Academy Fairy 1965
Simpson Margaret Grange Flower Girl 1936
Simpson Margaret Grange Flower Girl 1949, Lady in Waiting 1951
Simpson Margaret Grange, Academy Presentee 1955, Fairy 1956
Simpson Maria Grange Fairy 1988, Lady in Waiting 1991
Simpson Marian Kinneil Presentee 1967
Simpson Marion Kinneil Flower Girl 1972
Simpson Marion Public Fairy 1971, Presentee 1976
Simpson Marlene Grange Fairy 1956
Simpson Mary Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1923, Presentee 1924
Simpson May Kinneil Flower Girl 1928
Simpson Melanie Deanburn Maid of Honour 1984
Simpson Morag Public Fairy 1957
Simpson Natalie Deanburn Fairy 2010, Presentee 2012, Maid of Honour 2014
Simpson Nicola Public Fairy 1993, Maid of Honour 1997
Simpson Pamela Deanburn Flower Girl 1992
Simpson Rachel Deanburn Fairy 2014, Presentee 2016
Simpson Rae Borrowstoun Presentee 1947
Simpson Robert Kinneil Presentee 1964
Simpson Ryan Deanburn Presentee 2007
Simpson Sharon Deanburn Fairy 1978
Simpson Shirley Grange Fairy 1978, Chief Lady in Waiting 1981
Simpson Shona Grange Flower Girl 1972
Simpson Stewart Deanburn Presentee 1973
Simpson Stuart Public Presentee 1994
Simpson Susan Deanburn Fairy 1973
Simpson Susan Public Fairy 1961
Simpson Suzanne Public Fairy 1972, Presentee 1975
Simpson Thomas Kinneil Presentee 1996
Simpson Tom Kinneil Yeoman of the Guard 1950
Simpson Tom Kinneil Presentee 1964
Simpson Yvonne Grange Flower Girl 1987
       
Sims Laura Kinneil Flower Girl 1986
       
Sinclair Ann Academy Fairy 1970
Sinclair Billie Public Presentee 1956
Sinclair Catherine Academy Fairy 1972
Sinclair Catherine Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1952
Sinclair Donna Deanburn Flower Girl 1996
Sinclair Elizabeth Grange Maid of Honour 1951
Sinclair Gayle Deanburn Presentee 1987
Sinclair Ian Public Presentee1959
Sinclair Isla Deanburn Fairy 2012, Presentee 2014, Flower Girl 2016
Sinclair Jane Public Presentee 1970
Sinclair Jean Grange Presentee 1936
Sinclair Jill Kinneil Fairy 1980
Sinclair Karen Deanburn Presentee 1986
Sinclair Linda Kinneil Fairy 1957
Sinclair Lisa St Mary’s Fairy 1988, Flower Girl 1990, Maid of Honour 1993
Sinclair Lynne Kinneil Maid of Honour 1980
Sinclair Margaret Borrowstoun, Academy Fairy 1950, Fairy 1955
Sinclair Mark Deanburn Presentee 2009
Sinclair Minie Academy Flower Girl 1948
Sinclair Moira Kinneil Fairy 1959
Sinclair Myra Public Presentee 1952
Sinclair Nina Public Fairy 1966
Sinclair Ross St Mary’s Presentee 1999
Sinclair Scott St Mary’s Presentee 1993, Presentee 1996
Sinclair Tom Grange Queen’s Page 1935
Sinclair Zoe Deanburn Fairy 2007, Presentee 2009
Sinclair-Dick Teigan Deanburn Fairy 2014
       
Sinnock Lisey Public Flower Girl 1987
       
Sives Kerri Deanburn Fairy 2001, Presentee 2003
Sives Rachel Deanburn Fairy 2004, Presentee 2006
       
Skelding Ann Grange, Academy Presentee 1965, Flower Girl 1967
Skelding Irene Public Flower Girl 1962
Skelding Ryan Kinneil Presentee 2004
       
Skeldon Abby St Mary’s Presentee 2008
       
Skene Angela Kinneil, Public Fairy 1990, Flower Girl 1993
Skene Barry Grange Presentee 2006, Presentee 2010
Skene Barry Grange Presentee 1988
Skene Billie Jane Grange Fairy 2003, Flower Girl 2005, Lady in Waiting 2006
Skene Elizabeth Public Presentee 1967
Skene Laura Public Fairy 1993, Flower Girl 1996, Maid of Honour 1997
Skene Nicola Grange Presentee 1986, Presentee 1987, Presentee 1988
Skene Rhona Kinneil Fairy 1987
Skene Shannon Grange Fairy 2002
Sleigh Rita Public Flower Girl 1928
       
Sloan Aimee Deanburn Fairy 2009, Flower Girl 2013
       
Smails Carla Public Flower Girl 1986
Smails Melanie Grange Fairy 1981
       
Smart Francesca Kinneil Lady in Waiting 2005
Smart Fraser Blackness Presentee 2004, Presentee 2007, Presentee 2008
Smart Iain Blackness Presentee 2003, Presentee 2004, Presentee 2006
Smart Janet Public Flower Girl 1955
Smart Janette Public Presentee 1953
Smart John Public Presentee 1949
Smart Rebekah Kinneil Lady in Waiting 2005
       
Smellie Alex Deanburn Fairy 2005, Presentee 2007, Lady in Waiting 2009
Smellie Allan Public Queens Champion 1952
Smellie Ann Kinneil Fairy 1959
Smellie Bella Bo’ness Infant Fairy 1928
Smellie Bobby Public Fairy 1950
Smellie Cameron Deanburn Presentee 2016
Smellie Carol Deanburn Flower Girl 1979
Smellie Carol Public Fairy 1961
Smellie Derek Grange Presentee 1984
Smellie Elspeth Public Presentee 1968
Smellie Harriet Kinneil Fairy 1952
Smellie Heather Grange Fairy 1986
Smellie Hope Grange Presentee 1953
Smellie Isabella Borrowstoun, Public Flower Girl 1947, Chief Lady in Waiting 1952
Smellie Jacqueline Deanburn Presentee 1973, Flower Girl 1975
Smellie Janet Grange Lady in Waiting 1946
Smellie John Blackness Presentee 1920
Smellie Kevin Deanburn Presentee 1983
Smellie Lorraine Grange Flower Girl 1990
Smellie Louise Grange Flower Girl 1988, Presentee 1989, Presentee 1990, Lady in Waiting 1991
Smellie Louise Grange Fairy 1988, Presentee 1989
Smellie Margo Academy Flower Girl 1955
Smellie Michelle Grange Fairy 1983, Presentee 1985
Smellie Natalie Deanburn Fairy 2000, Flower Girl 2004
Smellie Netta Academy Flower Girl 1959
Smellie Rachel Grange Presentee 1989, Flower Girl 1990, Presentee 1991
Smellie Robert Kinneil Queen’s Page 1960
Smellie Sandra Public Fairy 1957
Smellie Tracy Grange Flower Girl 1981
       
Smillie Carol Deanburn Presentee 1977
Smillie Elspeth Public Flower Girl 1967
Smillie Gary Kinneil Presentee 1975
Smillie Kelly Grange Flower Girl 2004
Smillie Natalie Grange Flower Girl 2003
Smillie Natalie Kinneil Fairy 2001
Smillie Rachel Grange Fairy 2006, Maid of Honour 2011
Smillie Sian Grange Fairy 2002, Presentee 2006
       
Smith Abigail Deanburn Presentee 1997, Lady in Waiting 1999
Smith Alan Deanburn Presentee 1994
Smith Alex Academy Queen’s Champion 1959
Smith Amy Deanburn Presentee 2011, Flower Girl 2012
Smith Anne Public Flower Girl 1953
Smith Anne Marie Grange Presentee 1974
Smith Barbara Academy Fairy 1959, Maid of Honour 1964
Smith Bella Kinneil Queen of the Flower Girls 1920
Smith Bertha Grange Fairy 1953
Smith Bessie Academy Flower Girl 1936
Smith Betty Public Fairy 1923
Smith Braedon Deanburn Presentee 2015
Smith Carol Public Fairy 1971, Presentee 1975
Smith Carrie Deanburn Flower Girl 1993
Smith Charles Academy Sceptre Bearer 1949
Smith Charles Public Sceptre Bearer 1952
Smith Christine Deanburn Fairy 1971
Smith Christine Kinneil Maid of Honour 1950
Smith Claire Kinneil Presentee 1983, Flower Girl 1984
Smith Colin Deanburn Presentee 1971
Smith Craig Deanburn Presentee 1984
Smith Danielle Kinneil Flower Girl 2005
Smith David Deanburn Presentee 1971
Smith David Grange Presentee 1971
Smith Debbie Deanburn Fairy 1992, Flower Girl 1996
Smith Dorothy Kinneil Fairy 1956
Smith Douglas Blackness Presentee 1967, Presentee 1971, Presentee 1973
Smith Douglas Grange Presentee 1966
Smith Eileen Grange Fairy 1970
Smith Eilidh Deanburn Flower Girl 2013, Maid of Honour 2014
Smith Elaine Public Fairy 1977
Smith Erin Public Flower Girl 2005, Presentee 2007
Smith Ethan Deanburn Presentee 2011
Smith George Carriden Presentee 1935
Smith George Grange Presentee 1961, Presentee 1967
Smith Gillian Grange Fairy 1993, Flower Girl 1996
Smith Gillian Public Presentee 1972, Flower Girl 1975, Queen of the Flower Girls 1977
Smith Hayley Deanburn Flower Girl 2003
Smith Helen Public Flower Girl 1980
Smith Irene Blackness Fairy 1947
Smith Ivor Owens Blackness Presentee 1970
Smith Jacqueline Kinneil Fairy 1962
Smith Jacqueline Public Fairy 1970, Presentee 1971
Smith Janet Blackness Presentee 1972, Flower Girl 1974, Presentee 1975, Presentee 1976
Smith Janet Grange Fairy 1927
Smith Janet Public, Academy Fairy 1957, Flower Girl 1963
Smith Jennifer Grange Fairy 1989, Presentee 1991
Smith Jennifer Kinneil Fairy 1983, Maid of Honour 1985
Smith Jessie Academy Fairy 1920
Smith Johan Public Flower Girl 1958
Smith Joy Grange Fairy 1976
Smith June Academy Fairy 1951, Maid of Honour 1954
Smith Karen Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1989
Smith Karen Grange Fairy 1974, Queen of the Flower Girls 1976
Smith Karen Public Flower Girl 1982
Smith Katie Public Fairy 2004, Presentee 2006, Lady in Waiting 2007
Smith Kelly Kinneil Flower Girl 1993
Smith Kevin Public Presentee 2001, Queen’s Champion 2002
Smith Lee Public Fairy 1971
Smith Lesley Anne Public Fairy 1972, Presentee 1976
Smith Lilian Blackness Flower Girl 1950
Smith Linda Public Fairy 1967
Smith Louisa Deanburn Chief Lady in Waiting 1999
Smith Luke Deanburn Presentee 2013
Smith Madeleine Deanburn Fairy 1989
Smith Mandy Kinneil Presentee 1999, Chief Lady in Waiting 2000
Smith Margaret Grange Fairy 1968
Smith Margaret Grange Flower Girl 1964
Smith Margo Deanburn Presentee 1979
Smith Marlynn Kinneil Fairy 1962
Smith Martha Blackness Fairy 1946
Smith Martin Blackness Presentee 1948
Smith Mary Blackness Flower Girl 1975, Presentee 1976, Presentee 1977
Smith Mary Grange Presentee 1928
Smith Mary Public Queen 1936, Ex Queen 1937
Smith Mathew Deanburn Presentee 1999
Smith May Public Fairy 1935
Smith Megan St Mary’s Flower Girl 2000, Maid of Honour 2003
Smith Moira Public Presentee 1949, Fairy 1951
Smith Murray Public Presentee 2005, Presentee 2007
Smith Myra Public Fairy 1958
Smith Nan Public Presentee 1920
Smith Neil Grange Presentee 1990
Smith Niamh Public Fairy 2011
Smith Paula Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1994
Smith Paula Grange Flower Girl 2002, Presentee 2003, Queen of the Flower Girls 2006
Smith Poppy Kinneil Fairy 2016
Smith Rebecca St Mary’s Presentee 1977
Smith Robbie Public Presentee 2008
Smith Ryan Deanburn Presentee 1998
Smith Sadie Kinneil Fairy 1920
Smith Sarah Grange Fairy 1996, Lady in Waiting 2001
Smith Scott Deanburn Presentee 2003
Smith Sheena Public Fairy 1956
Smith Sheila Grange Fairy 1996
Smith Steven Deanburn Presentee 1990
Smith Susan Grange Flower Girl 1981
Smith Susan Kinneil Fairy 1984
Smith Suzanne Grange Flower Girl 1997, Maid of Honour 2001
Smith Tina Kinneil Fairy 1993, Presentee 1996
Smith Tom Kinneil Presentee 1956
Smith Wendy Kinneil Presentee 1983
Smith Will Kinneil Presentee 2016
Smith William Kinneil Sceptre Bearer 1950
       
Smullen Emily Deanburn Flower Girl 2012
Smullen Esther St Mary’s Fairy 1947, Flower Girl 1948
Smullen Helen Public Flower Girl 1959
Smullen Jean Kinneil Fairy 1950
Smullen Lauren Deanburn Fairy 2012, Flower Girl 2015
Smullen Lawrence St Mary’s Presentee 1969
Smullen Linda St Mary’s Fairy 1970, Flower Girl 1974
Smullen Lorraine St Mary’s Fairy 1969, Flower Girl 1972, Presentee 1973
Smullen Maureen St Mary’s Presentee 1975, Fairy 1976, Flower Girl 1978
Smullen Samuel Public Yeoman of the Guard 2002
       
Smyth Luke Grange Presentee 2000
Smyth Oliver Blackness Presentee 2014, Presentee 2015
Smyth Raymond St Mary’s Presentee 1966
Smyth Rory Blackness Presentee 2016

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here