12.5 C
Bo'ness
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Home Characters S – “Snaddon – Syme”

S – “Snaddon – Syme”

0
S – “Snaddon – Syme”
Snaddon Marie Public Flower Girl 1978
       
Snedden Abigail Deanburn Presentee 2005
Snedden Alan Kinneil Presentee 1968
Snedden Alexina Kinneil, Academy Presentee 1970, Flower Girl 1972
Snedden Alice Grange Fairy 1950
Snedden Alice Public Fairy 1994, Presentee 1999
Snedden Alistair Deanburn Presentee 2003
Snedden Alistar Deanburn Presentee 1975
Snedden Alison Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1925
Snedden Amanda Grange Flower Girl 1994
Snedden Andrew Grange Yeoman of the Guard 1956
Snedden Angel Grange Flower Girl 2009
Snedden Angela Grange Flower Girl 1990
Snedden Angela Grange Flower Girl 1975
Snedden Ann Public Fairy 1957
Snedden Annette Deanburn Presentee 1971
Snedden Annette Grange Flower Girl 1964, Maid of Honour 1966
Snedden Arabella St Mary’s Fairy 2016
Snedden Barbara Academy Flower Girl 1956
Snedden Barry Grange Presentee 1985, Queen’s Champion 1986
Snedden Beth Grange Flower Girl 1949
Snedden Billie Public Presentee 1962
Snedden Brian Grange Presentee 1968
Snedden Caitlin Deanburn Flower Girl 2013
Snedden Carol Kinneil Fairy 1981
Snedden Carol Ann Kinneil, Deanburn x2 Presentee 1969, Fairy 1971, Presentee 1972
Snedden Catherine Borrowstoun, Academy Queen 1925 Ex Queen 1927
Snedden Catherine Public Flower Girl 1964
Snedden Cathie Grange Fairy 1924
Snedden Charles Grange Presentee 1971, Presentee 1973
Snedden Charles Kinneil Presentee 1965
Snedden Charles Public Presentee 1994
Snedden Charlotte Academy Fairy 1946
Snedden Christina Borrowstoun Fairy 1936
Snedden Claire Grange Presentee 1995
Snedden Claire Public Fairy 1992, Presentee 1996
Snedden Caitlin Deanburn Fairy 2009
Snedden Connie Grange Presentee 1974, Fairy 1976
Snedden Connie Grange Presentee 2012
Snedden Craig Kinneil Presentee 2002
Snedden Danny Kinneil Presentee 1975
Snedden David Deanburn Presentee 2001
Snedden David Public Presentee 1976
Snedden Declan Grange Presentee 2007
Snedden Demi-Louise Deanburn Fairy 2016
Snedden Diane Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1979
Snedden Diane Grange Fairy 1977
Snedden Donna Deanburn Presentee 1974
Snedden Douglas Public Presentee 1961
Snedden Eileen Grange Flower Girl 1970, Lady in Waiting 1971
Snedden Elaine Deanburn Flower Girl 1971
Snedden Elizabeth Borrowstoun, Academy Flower Girl 1936, Fairy 1938
Snedden Elizabeth Kinneil Queen 1920
Snedden Elizabeth Grange Flower Girl 1965
Snedden Elizabeth Kinneil Flower Girl 1964
Snedden Elizabeth Public Flower Girl 1963
Snedden Elizabeth Ann Kinneil Flower Girl 1970
Snedden Ellen Public Flower Girl 1971
Snedden Ellie Deanburn Fairy 2013, Presentee 2015
Snedden Emma Deanburn Presentee 2016
Snedden Evelyn Public Maid of Honour 1972
Snedden Fanny Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1927
Snedden Fay Public Fairy 1957
Snedden Gary Deanburn Presentee 1975
Snedden Gillian Kinneil Presentee 1980
Snedden Gillian Public Fairy 1980, Lady in Waiting 1982
Snedden Graham Deanburn Presentee 1976
Snedden Grant Public Presentee 1976
Snedden Greg Deanburn Presentee 2006
Snedden Hazel Kinneil Fairy 1980
Snedden Heather Deanburn Flower Girl 1983
Snedden Heather Deanburn Fairy 1972
Snedden Helen Academy Flower Girl 1963
Snedden Helen Deanburn Flower Girl 1982
Snedden Helen Grange Flower Girl 1969
Snedden Henry Academy Lord in Waiting 1969
Snedden Ian Public Presentee 1968, Presentee 1970
Snedden Irene Kinneil Fairy 1960
Snedden Isobel Academy Flower Girl 1938
Snedden Isobel Grange Lady in Waiting 1956
Snedden Jacqueline Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1984
Snedden Jacqueline Deanburn Fairy 1971, Lady in Waiting 1974
Snedden Jane Public Flower Girl 1958
Snedden Janet Grange, Academy Fairy 1950, Flower Girl 1957
Snedden Janette Grange Lady in Waiting 1996
Snedden Janice Public Flower Girl 1960
Snedden Jenna Deanburn Flower Girl 2004
Snedden Jennifer Grange Fairy 1990, Flower Girl 1993
Snedden Jennifer Grange Fairy 1968, Queen 1971, Ex Queen 1972
Snedden Jennifer Grange Fairy 1958
Snedden Jenny Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1920
Snedden Jessica Deanburn Fairy 2013, Presentee 2015
Snedden Jill Public Lady in Waiting 1972
Snedden John Grange Presentee 1968
Snedden Julie Ann Deanburn Fairy 1991
Snedden June Public Fairy 1974
Snedden Karen Deanburn Presentee 1973, Flower Girl 1978, Lady in Waiting 1979
Snedden Karen Public Fairy 1986, Presentee 1991
Snedden Keith Public Queen’s Champion 1982
Snedden Kenneth Deanburn Presentee 1971, Presentee 1972
Snedden Kenneth Grange Presentee 1974
Snedden Kyle Deanburn Presentee 2000
Snedden Laura Deanburn Flower Girl 1971, Presentee 1972
Snedden Laura Public Presentee 1995, Lady in Waiting 1997
Snedden Lauren Deanburn Fairy 2002, Presentee 2004
Snedden Lauren Deanburn Fairy 2001
Snedden Lauren Grange Queen of the Fairies 2001
Snedden Lindsay Jane Deanburn Presentee 1973, Fairy 1976, Chief Lady in Waiting 1979
Snedden Lizbeth Grange Fairy 1962
Snedden Lorna Public Flower Girl 1971, Lady in Waiting 1972
Snedden Louvain Kinneil Flower Girl 1963
Snedden Margaret Academy Maid of Honour 1925
Snedden Margaret Public Queen of the Flower Girls 1962
Snedden Margaret Anne Kinneil, Academy Presentee 1961, Fairy 1967
Snedden Margo Grange Fairy 1963, Lady in Waiting 1966
Snedden Maria Kinneil Flower Girl 1974
Snedden Marilyn Public Presentee1959
Snedden Mark Public Presentee 2003
Snedden Mark Public Presentee 1995
Snedden Mary Grange Fairy 1924, Flower Girl 1925
Snedden Mary Public Fairy 1968
Snedden Maureen Public Presentee 1970
Snedden Maxine Kinneil Lady in Waiting 2000
Snedden May Academy Chief Lady in Waiting 1949,
Snedden May Academy Fairy 1949
Snedden Megan Deanburn Flower Girl 2008
Snedden Melanie Public Presentee 2003, Fairy 2004, Lady in Waiting 2007
Snedden Moira Grange Flower Girl 1959
Snedden Moray Blackness Presentee 2015
Snedden Nancy Kinneil Fairy 1966, Maid of Honour 1970
Snedden Nicola St Mary’s Presentee 1981
Snedden Nikki Kinneil Fairy 1994
Snedden Pauline Deanburn Flower Girl 1986
Snedden Pauline Grange Fairy 1980
Snedden Rebecca Deanburn Presentee 2002, Chief Lady in Waiting 2004
Snedden Rebecca Grange Presentee 1998, Fairy 1999
Snedden Rebecca Kinneil Fairy 2004, Presentee 2006
Snedden Rhuairidh Blackness Presentee 2015
Snedden Rita Grange Flower Girl 1949
Snedden Robbie Deanburn Presentee 2013
Snedden Robert Grange Presentee 1963
Snedden Robert Kinneil Presentee 1969
Snedden Robyn St Mary’s Fairy 2016
Snedden Rosemary Grange Flower Girl 1987
Snedden Russell Public Presentee 1946
Snedden Ryan Kinneil Guard of Honour 2010, Presentee 2011
Snedden Sandra Public Fairy 1963
Snedden Scott Deanburn Presentee 1973
Snedden Sheena Public, Academy x2 Fairy 1964, Flower Girl 1968, Queen of the Fairies 1969
Snedden Susan Public Presentee 1996
Snedden Suzanne Public Flower Girl 1995
Snedden Tammy Grange Fairy 1990, Presentee 1993, Presentee 1994
Snedden Thomas Grange Presentee 1987
Snedden Tom Grange Presentee 1962
Snedden Tracy St Mary’s Fairy 1975, Flower Girl 1977
Snedden Wilma St Mary’s Fairy 1965, Presentee 1967, Flower Girl 1969, Flower Girl 1971, Presentee 1972, Maid of Honour 1973
       
Sneddon Aaron Deanburn Presentee 2010
Sneddon Abigail Deanburn Fairy 2003
Sneddon Agnes Grange Presentee 1928
Sneddon Agnes Kinneil Fairy 1946, Flower Girl 1947
Sneddon Alex Grange Sword Bearer 1991
Sneddon Allison Borrowstoun Queen of the Flower Girls 1927
Sneddon Alister Public Herald 1947
Sneddon Allan Grange Presentee 1985
Sneddon Allana Grange Flower Girl 2002
Sneddon Amanda Deanburn Fairy 1992
Sneddon Andrew Grange Presentee 1991
Sneddon Angel Grange Fairy 2004, Presentee 2010
Sneddon Annabel Grange Flower Girl 1948
Sneddon Anne Grange Flower Girl 1986
Sneddon Anne Public Fairy 1976, Presentee 1979
Sneddon Annette Public Flower Girl 1963
Sneddon Ashley Ann Kinneil Flower Girl 1995
Sneddon Audrey Deanburn Fairy 1981
Sneddon Barbara Grange Flower Girl 1951
Sneddon Billy Public Queen’s Page 1962, Yeoman of the Guard 1967
Sneddon Bobbie Public Fairy 2004
Sneddon Brenda Kinneil Flower Girl 1971
Sneddon Brian Deanburn Presentee 1990
Sneddon Carol Kinneil Presentee 1983
Sneddon Catherine Academy Fairy 1966
Sneddon Catherine St Mary’s Flower Girl 1937
Sneddon Catherine St Mary’s Flower Girl 1957
Sneddon Catherine Public Presentee 1969
Sneddon Caitlin Kinneil Fairy 2005, Presentee 2008
Sneddon Charles Kinneil Presentee 1988
Sneddon Charles Public Yeoman of the Guard 1967
Sneddon Charlotte Kinneil Fairy 1968
Sneddon Chelsea Kinneil Fairy 2012, Presentee 2014, Flower Girl 2015, Presentee 2016
Sneddon Chloe Kinneil Fairy 2005, Flower Girl 2008
Sneddon Christine Borrowstoun Fairy 1951
Sneddon Claire Deanburn Presentee 1986
Sneddon Claire Grange Fairy 1992, Queen of the Fairies 1996
Sneddon Colin Kinneil Queen’s Herald 1980
Sneddon Connie Grange Flower Girl 2010, Lady in Waiting 2011
Sneddon Courtney Public, Kinneil Fairy 2008, Presentee 2010, Flower Girl 2011, Presentee 2012, Presentee 2014
Sneddon Danielle St Mary’s Fairy 2004, Presentee 2009
Sneddon David Grange Presentee 1993
Sneddon David Kinneil Presentee 1993
Sneddon David Public Presentee 1984
Sneddon Demi Public Flower Girl 2013
Sneddon Derri Kinneil Fairy 2000
Sneddon Donald Academy Lord in Waiting 1954
Sneddon Donna Kinneil Presentee 1990, Flower Girl 1991
Sneddon Donna Kinneil Fairy 1991
Sneddon Douglas Grange Presentee 1965
Sneddon Elaine Grange Fairy 1989, Flower Girl 1991, Presentee 1992
Sneddon Eleanor Academy Fairy 1951
Sneddon Elizabeth Academy Fairy 1936
Sneddon Elizabeth Borrowstoun Fairy 1947
Sneddon Elizabeth St Mary’s Fairy 1936
Sneddon Ellie Kinneil Fairy 2010, Presentee 2011, Queen 2015, Ex-Queen 2016
Sneddon Emma Kinneil Fairy 1990, Presentee 1991
Sneddon Eric Public Presentee 1958
Sneddon Fanny Public Presentee 1920, Maid of Honour 1923
Sneddon Fiona Grange Flower Girl 1999, Presentee 2002
Sneddon Fiona Grange Flower Girl 1955
Sneddon Fiona Public Presentee 1982, Flower Girl 1986, Maid of Honour 1987
Sneddon Gordon St Mary’s Presentee 2005
Sneddon Grace Kinneil, Academy Fairy 1965, Flower Girl 1971
Sneddon Graham Grange Presentee 1991
Sneddon Hannah Deanburn Flower Girl 1998
Sneddon Hannah Grange Fairy 2014, Presentee 2015, Flower Girl 2016
Sneddon Hazel Public Maid of Honour 1977
Sneddon Heather Public Fairy 1973
Sneddon Helen Grange Fairy 1936
Sneddon Helen Grange Queen of the Fairies 1951
Sneddon Helen Public Fairy 1953
Sneddon Helen Public Fairy 1960
Sneddon Helen Public Presentee 1968
Sneddon Helena Grange Flower Girl 1934
Sneddon Ian Grange Lord in Waiting 1971
Sneddon Jacqueline Public Fairy 1977
Sneddon James Borrowstoun Presentee 1954
Sneddon James Grange Presentee1959
Sneddon Janet Grange Fairy 1973
Sneddon Janet Kinneil Flower Girl 1946, Maid of Honour 1950
Sneddon Janet Kinneil Flower Girl 1957
Sneddon Janet Public Flower Girl 1927
Sneddon Jean Carriden Flower Girl 1923
Sneddon Jean Public Presentee 1966, Flower Girl 1970
Sneddon Jeannie St Mary’s Flower Girl 1951
Sneddon Jemima Grange Flower Girl 1929
Sneddon Jessie Public Presentee 1969
Sneddon Jill Public Fairy 1984, Maid of Honour 1987
Sneddon Jimmy Public Presentee 1953
Sneddon Joan Carriden Fairy 1934
Sneddon John Borrowstoun Presentee 1951
Sneddon John Deanburn Presentee 1973
Sneddon John Grange Queen’s Herald 1935
Sneddon John Kinneil Presentee 1990
Sneddon John Owen St Mary’s Queen’s Page 1983, Presentee 1984, Presentee 1986, Presentee 1987, Queen’s Champion 1988
Sneddon Jordan St Mary’s Presentee 2004
Sneddon Kacey Grange Fairy 2015
Sneddon Kayleigh Deanburn Flower Girl 1999
Sneddon Karen Deanburn Presentee 1988
Sneddon Karen Kinneil Presentee 1983
Sneddon Keith Public Presentee 1976
Sneddon Kelly Kinneil Flower Girl 1998
Sneddon Kerry Grange Fairy 2013, Flower Girl 2016
Sneddon Kerry Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1990
Sneddon Kerry St Mary’s Fairy 1982, Flower Girl 1984, Presentee 1986, Presentee 1987
Sneddon Kiana St Mary’s Fairy 2013, Flower Girl 2015, Presentee 2016
Sneddon Kirsten Public Flower Girl 1987
Sneddon Kirsty Louise Kinneil Fairy 1991, Lady in Waiting 1995
Sneddon Klay Grange Presentee 2016
Sneddon Kristopher Grange Presentee 1996, Presentee 1998
Sneddon Kyle Grange Presentee 2012
Sneddon Laura Kinneil Fairy 1991, Presentee 1993, Lady in Waiting 1995
Sneddon Laura Public Fairy 1989, Flower Girl 1994
Sneddon Leah Grange Presentee 2009, Fairy 2010, Presentee 2011, Flower Girl 2012
Sneddon Leanne Kinneil Presentee 1994, Maid of Honour 1995
Sneddon Lee Deanburn Guard of Honour 2014
Sneddon Leoni Kinneil Fairy 1999
Sneddon Linda Deanburn Flower Girl 1987
Sneddon Lorraine Kinneil Flower Girl 1968
Sneddon Louise Grange Fairy 1979, Presentee 1981
Sneddon Louise Public Flower Girl 1974
Sneddon Lynn Public Fairy 1975
Sneddon Lynn Public Fairy 1966
Sneddon Margaret Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1935
Sneddon Margaret Grange Flower Girl 1929
Sneddon Margaret Kinneil x3, Academy Flower Girl 1946, Flower Girl 1947, Lady in Waiting 1950, Flower Girl 1952
Sneddon Margaret Public Fairy 1938
Sneddon Margaret Public Presentee 1968, Presentee 1970
Sneddon Margaret Public Fairy 1959
Sneddon Margaret G Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1935
Sneddon Marie Public Fairy 1993
Sneddon Mark Deanburn Presentee 1985
Sneddon Mark Grange Presentee 1979
Sneddon Mary Grange Maid of Honour 1946
Sneddon Mary Public Queen 1947, Ex-Queen 1948
Sneddon May Public Flower Girl 1923
Sneddon Megan St Mary’s Fairy 2006
Sneddon Nan Grange Flower Girl 1938
Sneddon Nan Grange Flower Girl 1947
Sneddon Nan Public Presentee 1947
Sneddon Nicola St Mary’s Fairy 1978, Presentee 1982, Lady in Waiting 1983, Presentee 1984
Sneddon Noreen St Mary’s Flower Girl 1970, Presentee 1971, Lady in Waiting 1973
Sneddon Patrick St Mary’s Presentee 1946
Sneddon Paul Deanburn Presentee 1986
Sneddon Rena Kinneil Flower Girl 1988
Sneddon Richard Grange Sceptre Bearer 1951
Sneddon Richard Grange Presentee 2015
Sneddon Richard Public Presentee 1980
Sneddon Rita Academy Fairy 1952
Sneddon Robert Public Presentee 1964
Sneddon Robyn Kinneil Flower Girl 2001, Presentee 2003
Sneddon Ronnie Kinneil Presentee 1952, Crown Bearer 1955
Sneddon Rose St Mary’s Flower Girl 1934
Sneddon Rosemary Kinneil Flower Girl 1965
Sneddon Roy Grange Sword Bearer 1951
Sneddon Ruby Kinneil Presentee 1923
Sneddon Russell Public Queens Herald 1952
Sneddon Ryan Grange Presentee 1998
Sneddon Samuel Public Queen’s Herald 1923
Sneddon Sharon Grange Flower Girl 1984
Sneddon Shaun Kinneil Lord in Waiting 1980
Sneddon Sheila Kinneil Flower Girl 1973, Maid of Honour 1975
Sneddon Stuart Kinneil Sword Bearer 1985
Sneddon Susan Public Fairy 1992
Sneddon Suzanne Public Presentee 1992, Lady in Waiting 1997
Sneddon Theresa Grange Lady in Waiting 1966
Sneddon Tommy Public Presentee 1969
Sneddon Tracy Deanburn Flower Girl 1985
Sneddon Vicky Kinneil Flower Girl 1999,  Maid of Honour 2000
Sneddon Walter Kinneil Presentee 1955
Sneddon Wilma Public, Academy Maid of Honour 1967, Flower Girl 1969
       
Soave Callia St Mary’s Fairy 2000
       
Sommerville Alison Academy Flower Girl 1938
Sommerville Beth Academy x2 Fairy 1965, Lady in Waiting 1969
Sommerville Cara Deanburn Fairy 2012, Presentee 2014, Flower Girl 2015
Sommerville David Deanburn Sword Bearer 1989
Sommerville Drew St Mary’s Presentee 2004, Maid of Honour 2008
Sommerville Emma Deanburn Fairy 1991, Flower Girl 1995
Sommerville Garry Grange Presentee 1974, Presentee 1977
Sommerville Georgia Kinneil Fairy 2005, Presentee 2008, Presentee 2009, Queen 2010, Ex-Queen 2011
Sommerville Hayley St Mary’s Fairy 1995, Presentee 1996, Flower Girl 1997, Lady in Waiting 1998, Presentee 1999, Presentee 2000
Sommerville Hazel Public Fairy 1989, Presentee 1992
Sommerville Ian Grange Presentee 1980
Sommerville Isa Grange Lady in Waiting 1935
Sommerville James Public Yeoman of the Guard 1997
Sommerville Janet Kinneil Flower Girl 1960
Sommerville John Kinneil Presentee 1997
Sommerville Kevin Deanburn Presentee 1990
Sommerville Lauren Deanburn Fairy 2009, Presentee 2011, Flower Girl 2013
Sommerville Lorraine Kinneil Flower Girl 1967
Sommerville Marion Grange Flower Girl 1960
Sommerville Martha Grange Maid of Honour 1946
Sommerville Rachel Public Flower Girl 1997, Presentee 2000
Sommerville Robert Public Yeoman of the Guard 1997
Sommerville Robyn St Mary’s Fairy 2003, Flower Girl 2005, Maid of Honour 2008
Sommerville Scott Grange Presentee 1971
Sommerville Stephanie Deanburn Fairy 2006, Presentee 2008
Sommerville Taylor St Mary’s Flower Girl 2003, Presentee 2005
Sommerville William Grange Sword Bearer 1935
       
Sorley Amy Public Fairy 1991, Queen of the Fairies 1997
Sorley Caroline Academy Fairy 1969
Sorley Christopher Public Presentee 1995
Sorley Debra Public Flower Girl 1993
Sorley Isobel Grange Flower Girl 1968
Sorley Jack Kinneil Presentee 2012
Sorley Janet St Mary’s Flower Girl 1956
Sorley Margaret Academy Flower Girl 1965
Sorley Rachel Carriden Flower Girl 1924
Sorley Sharlene Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1999
Sorley Teresa St Mary’s Lady in Waiting 1963
South Janet Carriden Flower Girl 1929
       
Spacey Caroline Public Flower Girl 1963
Spacey Darren Grange Presentee 1999
Spacey David Public Presentee 1985
Spacey John Public Queen’s Escort 1997
Spacey Leeann Public Fairy 1992, Lady in Waiting 1997
Spacey Sarah Public Flower Girl 1992, Presentee 1994
       
Spark Keiran St Mary’s Presentee 2004, Crown Bearer 2008
       
Speakman Jamie Deanburn Presentee 1977
Speakman Rikki Deanburn Yeoman of the Guard 1984
       
Spedding Christine Blackness Fairy 1969
       
Spence Aidan Deanburn Presentee 2006
Spence Annie St Mary’s Queen 1937, Ex-Queen 1938
Spence David Kinneil Presentee 2007
Spence Donna Deanburn Fairy 1982
Spence Garry Public Presentee 1980
Spence John Kinneil Queen’s Herald 1920
Spence John Public Presentee 1979, Presentee 1984
Spence Keiran Deanburn Presentee 2014
Spence Kevin Deanburn Presentee 1979
Spence Lynne Grange Presentee 1971
Spence Nettie Bo’ness Infant Flower Girl 1925, Presentee 1927
Spence Richard St Mary’s Presentee 1927
Spence Ritchie Kinneil Presentee 2009
Spence Summer Grange Fairy 2016
Spence Trevor Deanburn Presentee 1983
       
Spencer Anne Academy Lady in Waiting 1969
       
Spiers Craig Deanburn Presentee 1971
Spiers Danielle Kinneil Fairy 2000, Presentee 2003
Spiers Ella Kinneil Maid of Honour 1955
Spiers Emily St Mary’s Flower Girl 1980
Spiers Ewan Deanburn Presentee 1999
Spiers Janine Deanburn Presentee 1997, Lady in Waiting 1999
Spiers June Kinneil Lady in Waiting 1950
Spiers Mary Ellen St Mary’s Fairy 1974
Spiers Nikki Kinneil Flower Girl 2004, Maid of Honour 2005
Spiers Sandra St Mary’s Fairy 1979
Spiers Sian Kinneil Presentee 1990, Flower Girl 1991
       
Spittlehouse Moira Public Fairy 1966, Presentee 1968
       
Spowart Alan Public Presentee 1998
Spowart Anne Marie Grange x2, Academy Presentee 1961, Maid of Honour 1966, Flower Girl 1968
Spowart Bertha Public Maid of Honour 1952
Spowart Graham Deanburn Presentee 1983
Spowart Gregor Deanburn Lord in Waiting 1989
Spowart Iain Public Presentee 2000
Spowart James Grange Yeoman of the Guard 1935
Spowart Janice Kinneil Fairy 1958
Spowart Lorna Grange Flower Girl 1977
Spowart Marion Grange, Academy Flower Girl 1962, Lady in Waiting 1969
Spowart Sam Public Queens Page 1947
Spowart William Academy Lord in Waiting 1969
       
Stables Lynette Public Fairy 1986
Stables Russell Public Presentee 1986, Lord in Waiting 1987
Stables Tom Public Presentee 1951, Lord in Waiting 1957
       
Stammers Paula St Mary’s Presentee 1991
       
Stanley Carol Anne Grange Flower Girl 1976
Stanley Charlaine Kinneil Presentee 1967
Stanley Jacqueline Public Flower Girl 1977
Stanley Jean Academy Fairy 1950
Stanley John Kinneil Queen’s Page 1950
Stanley John Public Presentee 1977
Stanley Kim Kinneil Presentee 1976
Stanley Sandra Kinneil Flower Girl 1951
       
Stanners Agnes Kinneil Flower Girl 1952
Stanners Archie Carriden, Academy Presentee 1923, Sword Bearer 1925
Stanners Betty Grange Fairy 1948
Stanners Christina Kinneil Fairy 1968
Stanners Elizabeth Academy Flower Girl 1954
Stanners Elizabeth Kinneil Flower Girl 1963
Stanners Evelyn Borrowstoun Presentee 1949
Stanners Gillian Kinneil Presentee 1974, Fairy 1976, Queen of the Fairies 1980
Stanners Irene Deanburn Fairy 1974
Stanners Isabella Kinneil, Academy Flower Girl 1959, Lady in Waiting 1964
Stanners Janet Grange Flower Girl 1952
Stanners Julie Kinneil Flower Girl 1976
Stanners Kathleen Public, Academy Presentee 1953, Lady in Waiting 1964
Stanners Kay Public Flower Girl 1948
Stanners Marlene Public Flower Girl 1956
Stanners Norman Kinneil, Deanburn x2 Presentee 1967, Presentee 1971, Presentee 1972
Stanners Rita Carriden Presentee 1929
Stanners Roy Borrowstoun Presentee 1952
Stanners Sheila Kinneil Fairy 1957
Stanners Tom Kinneil Crown Bearer 1950
Stanners Yvonne Grange Flower Girl 1969
       
Stanton Melanie Deanburn Flower Girl 1988
Stead William Blackness Presentee 1936
       
Steedman Christopher Deanburn Queen’s Page 1994, Presentee 1999
Steedman Martin Deanburn Presentee 2002, Sword Bearer 2004
       
Steedward Jean Borrowstoun Fairy 1947
       
Steel Mary Public Queen of the Flower Girls 1947
Steel Nan Academy Queen of the Flower Girls 1925
       
Steele Edward Public Queen’s Page 1936
Steele Joe St Mary’s Presentee 2005
Steele Nicole St Mary’s Flower Girl 2000, Maid of Honour 2003
       
Stein Jamie Deanburn Queens Page 2014
Stein Janette Grange Fairy 1951
       
Stell Catherine St Mary’s Fairy 1982
Stell Katy St Mary’s Presentee 1983
       
Stenhouse Betty Grange Fairy 1948
Stenhouse David Academy Queen’s Herald 1938
Stenhouse May Kinneil Fairy 1966
Stephen Jimi Blackness Presentee 2011
       
Stephenson Martin St Mary’s Queen’s Page 1978
Stephenson Richard St Mary’s Sceptre Bearer 1983
       
Stevely Gillian Deanburn Presentee 1982
       
Steven Alan Public Lord in Waiting 1992
Steven Gillian Public Flower Girl 1993, Presentee 1996
Steven Jimi Blackness Presentee 2012
       
Stevens Katie Deanburn Fairy 2004
Stevens Kimberley Public Flower Girl 1992
       
Stevenson Abi Kinneil Fairy 2013
Stevenson David Grange Presentee 1977
Stevenson David Kinneil Presentee 2007
Stevenson Erin Deanburn Flower Girl 2013
Stevenson Heather Grange Presentee 1979
Stevenson Helen Academy Fairy 1956
Stevenson Helen Grange Flower Girl 1967
Stevenson Ian Grange Yeoman of the Guard 1976
Stevenson Lilias Kinneil Fairy 1950, Lady in Waiting 1955
Stevenson Margaret Kinneil Presentee 1975, Flower Girl 1976
Stevenson Margo Public Fairy 1970
Stevenson Robert Kinneil Queen’s Page 1985
Stevenson Roberta Grange Flower Girl 1954
Stevenson Ross Kinneil Presentee 2015
Stevenson Ryan Grange Presentee 2010
Stevenson Sharon St Mary’s Fairy 1975, Presentee 1977, Flower Girl 1979
Stevenson Sheena Public Presentee 1980
Stevenson Simone Kinneil Presentee 1995
Stevenson Stuart Kinneil Sceptre Bearer 2010
Stevenson Stuart St Mary’s Presentee 1979
Stevenson Tom Kinneil Presentee 1947
       
Stewart Alan Public Presentee 1991
Stewart Alexander Public Presentee 1973
Stewart Alice Academy Lady in Waiting 1938
Stewart Alison Deanburn Presentee 1984
Stewart Allan Deanburn Presentee 1993
Stewart Anne Grange Fairy 1973, Presentee 1975, Presentee 1976
Stewart Annie Public Fairy 1937
Stewart Beatrice Grange Fairy 1951, Queen 1956, Ex-Queen 1957
Stewart Caitlin Grange Fairy 2007
Stewart Caitlin Kinneil Flower Girl 2012
Stewart Calum Grange Presentee 2001
Stewart Carrie Deanburn Fairy 1988
Stewart Catherine Public Flower Girl 1966, Lady in Waiting 1967
Stewart Catriona Grange Fairy 1985
Stewart Chrissie Public Flower Girl 1928
Stewart Christine Grange Flower Girl 1955
Stewart Christine Kinneil Maid of Honour 1970
Stewart Christine Public Presentee 1962, Fairy 1965
Stewart Claire Deanburn Presentee 2002
Stewart Dallas Kinneil Fairy 1958
Stewart David Grange Presentee 1986
Stewart David Grange Presentee 2016
Stewart Dean Kinneil Presentee 1990
Stewart Diane Deanburn Presentee 1974
Stewart Douglas Grange Queen’s Page 1951, Sceptre Bearer 1956
Stewart Elaine Grange Fairy 1990, Presentee 1992
Stewart Elaine Kinneil Flower Girl 1987
Stewart Fiona Grange Flower Girl 1989, Presentee 1990, Maid of Honour 1991
Stewart Gordon Public Presentee 2000
Stewart Gregor Deanburn Presentee 1989
Stewart Gregor Deanburn Presentee 1981
Stewart Heather Deanburn Fairy 2002
Stewart Helen Academy Fairy 1950
Stewart Helen Kinneil, Deanburn x2 Fairy 1970, Presentee 1971, Maid of Honour 1974
Stewart Ian Grange Queen’s Herald 1956
Stewart Iris Academy Flower Girl 1960
Stewart Isabel Kinneil Fairy 1972, Queen 1975, Ex-Queen 1976
Stewart Isobella Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1947
Stewart James Grange Yeoman of the Guard 1961
Stewart James Grange Presentee 1971
Stewart Janet Grange Fairy 1958, Presentee 1962
Stewart Jean Grange Fairy 1957, Queen of the Flower Girls 1961
Stewart Jean Grange Presentee 1962
Stewart Jean Kinneil Flower Girl 1949
Stewart Jillian Grange Fairy 1992, Presentee 1994, Presentee 1996, Flower Girl 1997
Stewart John Deanburn Presentee 1989
Stewart John Deanburn Presentee 1977
Stewart John Kinneil Presentee 1929
Stewart Julie Grange Presentee 1996, Fairy 1997, Maid of Honour 2001
Stewart Kaliesha Grange Fairy 2013, Maid of Honour 2016
Stewart Kayleigh Kinneil Flower Girl 2012
Stewart Karen Deanburn Presentee 1985
Stewart Karen Grange Flower Girl 1992
Stewart Karen Public Flower Girl 1974
Stewart Leah Deanburn Fairy 1985, Presentee 1989
Stewart Lindsay Grange Fairy 1983, Lady in Waiting 1986
Stewart Lisa Grange Fairy 1989, Flower Girl 1991
Stewart Lorna Grange Flower Girl 1986
Stewart Lynn Deanburn Presentee 1973, Flower Girl 1975
Stewart Marianne Grange Maid of Honour 1991
Stewart Marilyn Grange Flower Girl 1968
Stewart Marilyn Grange Fairy 1947, Presentee 1952
Stewart Mary St Mary’s Fairy 1977, Flower Girl 1979
Stewart Morna Carriden Flower Girl 1928
Stewart Murray Public Presentee 2008
Stewart Nettie Kinneil Flower Girl 1934
Stewart Nicola Deanburn Flower Girl 1985
Stewart Rachael Public Flower Girl 1980
Stewart Rachel Grange Fairy 1995, Flower Girl 2001, Presentee 2002
Stewart Richard Public Presentee 1986
Stewart Richie Deanburn Presentee 1993
Stewart Robert Grange Presentee 1975
Stewart Rory Deanburn Presentee 1992, Queen’s Champion 1994
Stewart Rose Carriden Flower Girl 1920
Stewart Ross Grange Presentee 1997, Presentee 2000
Stewart Samantha Grange Fairy 2016
Stewart Sandy Grange Presentee 1998, Queen’s Herald 2001
Stewart Sheila Public Flower Girl 1958
Stewart Sherill Grange Presentee 1983
Stewart Sophie Grange Flower Girl 2000, Presentee 2002, Presentee 2004
Stewart Stephanie Deanburn Flower Girl 1985
Stewart Suzanne Public Fairy 1976, Presentee 1978
Stewart Tom Kinneil Queen’s Page 1928
Stewart William Borrowstoun Presentee 1954
Stewart Wilma Academy Fairy 1960
       
Stirling Abbie Grange Lady in Waiting 2006, Presentee 2007
Stirling Agnes Kinneil Flower Girl 1948
Stirling Anne St Mary’s Maid of Honour 1953
Stirling Audrey Kinneil Fairy 1973
Stirling Betty Borrowstoun Presentee 1927
Stirling Bunty Public Flower Girl 1949
Stirling Carys Public Fairy 2013, Presentee 2015, Maid of Honour 2017
Stirling Cole Public Presentee 2016, Guard of Honour 2017
Stirling Colin Kinneil Presentee 1972
Stirling Elizabeth St Mary’s Fairy 1959, Presentee 1963, Presentee 1965
Stirling Gail Kinneil Flower Girl 1975
Stirling Hannah Public Fairy 1958, Lady in Waiting 1962
Stirling Helen Grange Fairy 1956
Stirling Helen St Mary’s Fairy 1938
Stirling Jack Grange Presentee 2007, Guard of Honour 2011
Stirling Jane Deanburn Fairy 1994
Stirling John Grange Queen’s Champion 1991
Stirling Joyce Public Lady in Waiting 1967
Stirling Katie Ann Deanburn Fairy 1995
Stirling Kim Kinneil Flower Girl 1979
Stirling Lynne Kinneil Flower Girl 1979
Stirling Margaret Kinneil, Academy Flower Girl 1966, Flower Girl 1968
Stirling Margaret St Mary’s Fairy 1956, Presentee 1960, Maid of Honour 1963
Stirling Marie Grange Fairy 1965, Presentee 1969
Stirling Mary Borrowstoun, Public Fairy 1950, Flower Girl 1952
Stirling Mary Borrowstoun, Academy Fairy 1952, Fairy 1957
Stirling Mary Public Fairy 1955
Stirling Mary St Mary’s Fairy 1935, Fairy 1937
Stirling Mary St Mary’s Fairy 1946, Flower Girl 1948
Stirling Mhairi Kinneil Fairy 1988
Stirling Nicola Grange Presentee 1983, Fairy 1985, Presentee 1986
Stirling Nicola Public Flower Girl 1985
Stirling Nicole Public Fairy 1997, Presentee 2001
Stirling Robert Kinneil Yeoman of the Guard 1970
Stirling Stephanie Grange Fairy 1997, Presentee 1998
Stirling Stewart Public Presentee 2004
Stirling Vikki Kinneil Flower Girl 1998
Stirling William Academy Queen’s Page 1949
       
Stirton Jimmy Public Presentee 1960
Stirton Linda Grange Fairy 1975, Presentee 1978
Stirton Margaret Public Lady in Waiting 1923
Stirton Robert Kinneil Presentee 1979, Queen’s Champion 1980
       
Stobie Pamela Kinneil Fairy 1949
       
Stoddart Aimee St Mary’s Flower Girl 2013, Presentee 2015
Stoddart Megan St Mary’s Fairy 2009, Flower Girl 2011, Presentee 2013, Presentee 2015
Stoddart Sean St Mary’s Queen’s Herald 2013
       
Stokes Kelly Grange Flower Girl 1997, Presentee 2000
Stokes Lewis St Mary’s Presentee 2015
Stokes Vicki Grange Flower Girl 1998
       
Stone Kelly Public Flower Girl 2007, Presentee 2008
       
Storran Erin St Mary’s Fairy 2015
Storrar Alison Blackness Fairy 1982, Presentee 1983, Presentee 1984, Presentee 1985, Presentee 1986, Flower Girl 1987, Flower Girl 1988, Flower Girl 1989
Storrar Brian Blackness Presentee 1982, Presentee 1983, Presentee 1985
Storrar Dale Blackness Flower Girl 1969
Storrar Dawn Blackness Fairy 1968, Presentee 1972, Presentee 1973, Presentee 1974
Storrar Roy Blackness Presentee 1962, Presentee 1963
Storrar Stuart Deanburn Presentee 2002
Storrar Wilson Blackness Presentee 1971
       
Storrie Victoria Public Fairy 2004
       
Strang Helen Academy Fairy 1948
Strang William Kinneil Presentee 1970
       
Strank Heather Public Fairy 1988
       
Straub Heather Public Queen of the Fairies 1992
       
Strickland Fiona Grange Presentee 1967
       
Struthers Andrew Grange Presentee 1961, Presentee 1963
Struthers Diane Deanburn Presentee 1978
Struthers Findlay Academy Queen’s Herald 1959
Struthers Nancy Grange, Academy Flower Girl 1947, Maid of Honour 1954
Struthers Rhys Grange Presentee 2007, Presentee 2010, Guard of Honour 2011
Struthers Tracy Kinneil Presentee 1983
       
Stuart Christine Grange Fairy 1955
Stuart Daniel Public Presentee 2012
Stuart Dorothy Public Presentee 1964
Stuart Grace Grange Fairy 2016
Stuart Murray Blackness Presentee 2010
       
Stupart Cameron Grange Queen’s Herald 2011
Stupart Jamie Public Presentee 1995
Stupart Janice Public Presentee 1975
Stupart Jean Marie Public Flower Girl 1972
Stupart Margo Public Fairy 1972
       
Sugden Pauline St Mary’s Fairy 1975, Presentee 1977, Presentee 1978
       
Sunny Sandra Public Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2009, Maid of Honour 2012
Sunny Savya St Mary’s Flower Girl 2013, Presentee 2014
       
Sutherland Amy Deanburn Lady in Waiting 1989
Sutherland Edith Grange Presentee 1967, Flower Girl 1968
Sutherland
Sutherland
Gordon
Logan
Deanburn
Public
Presentee 1990
Yeoman of the Guard 2017
Sutherland Scott Deanburn Presentee 1976
       
Suttie Margaret Grange, Academy Fairy 1949, Flower Girl 1955, Chief Lady in Waiting 1959
       
Sutton Bridget Grange Fairy 1967, Lady in Waiting 1971
Sutton Laura Jane Grange Fairy 1967, Lady in Waiting 1971
       
Swan Anne Public Flower Girl 1958
Swan Rachel Deanburn Fairy 2006
       
Swarbrick Margaret Ann St Mary’s Fairy 1950, Flower Girl 1953
       
Swayne Sheila Academy Lady in Waiting 1969
       
Sweeney James St Mary’s Queens Page 1948
Sweeney Morgan Kinneil Flower Girl 2012, Presentee 2014
       
Swinley Charles Deanburn Presentee 1975
       
Swinton Samantha Kinneil Flower Girl 1992
       
Sword Samantha Public Flower Girl 1990
       
Syme Alan Public Presentee 1965
Syme David Public Presentee 1986
Syme Helen Public Presentee 1920
Syme Jade Public Fairy 2010, Presentee 2012
Syme Lana Kinneil, Public Flower Girl 2000, Lady in Waiting 2002
Syme Lindsay Public Fairy 1971, Presentee 1975
Syme Margaret Academy Fairy 1961

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here