12.5 C
Bo'ness
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Home Characters W – “Waddell – Wyzgowski”

W – “Waddell – Wyzgowski”

0
W – “Waddell – Wyzgowski”
Waddell Beth Academy Flower Girl 1938
Waddell Bruce Kinneil Presentee 1965
Waddell Colin Public Crown Bearer 1987
Waddell Hazel Grange Fairy 1975, Presentee 1978
Waddell Jean Academy Fairy 1925
Waddell Jean Academy Flower Girl 1953
Waddell Jeannie Public Maid of Honour 1923
Waddell Jessica Deanburn Fairy 1994, Flower Girl 1998
Waddell Lucie St Mary’s Fairy 2012
Waddell Mhairi Deanburn Fairy 1995, Presentee 1997, Queen of the Flower Girls 1999
Waddell Nan Kinneil Flower Girl 1937, Presentee 1938
Waddell Nicola Public Fairy 1981
Waddell Susan Grange Fairy 1974
Waddell William Grange Presentee 1974
       
Wakeman Georgia St Mary’s Presentee 2005
Wakeman Stella Public Presentee 1951
       
Wakley Emily Public Fairy 2014
Wakley Erin Public Fairy 2013, Flower Girl 2014, Presentee 2015, Maid of Honour 2017
Wales Danielle Kinneil Fairy 2004
       
Walinck Charis Kinneil Presentee 2011, Flower Girl 2013
Walinck John Kinneil Presentee 1958
Walinck Julie Deanburn Fairy 1981
Walinck Lauren Kinneil Fairy 2006, Presentee 2008, Flower Girl 2009
Walinck Mairi Ann Deanburn Presentee 1978
Walinck Marion Kinneil, Deanburn Fairy 1968, Flower Girl 1971
Walinck Mitchell Kinneil Presentee 2013
Walinck Samantha Kinneil Flower Girl 2002
       
Walker Amy Deanburn Fairy 1994, Flower Girl 1998
Walker Andrea Grange Flower Girl 1929, Queen 1935, Ex-Queen 1936
Walker Andrew Academy Queen’s Page 1938
Walker Andrew Deanburn Presentee 1985
Walker Ann Kinneil Fairy 1947
Walker Anna Deanburn Flower Girl 2010
Walker Betty Academy Lady in Waiting 1949
Walker Betty Borrowstoun Fairy 1955
Walker Brandon Kinneil Presentee 1985
Walker Caroline Academy Fairy 1969
Walker Douglas Public Presentee 2001, Lord in Waiting 2002
Walker Elizabeth Kinneil Fairy 1950
Walker Ella Kinneil Queen of the Fairies 1920
Walker Fraser Grange Presentee 1993, Queen’s Champion 1996
Walker Gavin Kinneil Presentee 1984
Walker Gillian Deanburn Presentee 1988
Walker Gillian Grange Flower Girl 1996
Walker Harry Deanburn Presentee 2004
Walker Helener Grange Flower Girl 1935
Walker Ian Public Queen’s Herald 1967
Walker Ishbel Kinneil Presentee 1951
Walker Isobel Public Flower Girl 1964
Walker James Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1927
Walker Jan Grange Maid of Honour 1971
Walker Janet Public Flower Girl 1948
Walker Jean Kinneil Flower Girl 1958
Walker Jean Public Fairy 1936
Walker Jennifer Deanburn Maid of Honour 1979
Walker Jessie Public Flower Girl 1924
Walker Lloyd Kinneil Presentee 1985
Walker Lorna Grange Fairy 1980, Presentee 1984
Walker Lynn Public Presentee 1963, Fairy 1965
Walker Lynne Kinneil Maid of Honour 1980
Walker Margaret Academy Flower Girl 1946, Lady in Waiting 1949, Flower Girl 1950
Walker Margaret Grange Fairy 1956
Walker Margaret Kinneil Flower Girl 1956
Walker Marion Public Fairy 1938
Walker Marjory Academy Maid of Honour 1959
Walker Moira Public Presentee 1928
Walker Niall Public Queen’s Page 1992
Walker Peggy Borrowstoun, Public Fairy 1953, Lady in Waiting 1957
Walker Rachel Carriden Fairy 1927
Walker Robbie Deanburn Lord in Waiting 2004
Walker Ross Deanburn Presentee 2013
Walker Susan Public Fairy 1991, Presentee 1996
Walker Thea Academy Flower Girl 1954
       
Wallace Annie Grange Maid of Honour 1929
Wallace Bessie Public Fairy 1935
Wallace Betty Public, Academy Queen of the Flower Girls 1936, Flower Girl 1938
Wallace Chloe Kinneil Fairy 2001, Lady in Waiting 2005
Wallace Christopher St Mary’s Presentee 2003, Presentee 2005
Wallace Claire Deanburn Flower Girl 1985
Wallace David Kinneil Presentee 1976
Wallace Elizabeth Kinneil Flower Girl 1969
Wallace Elsie Jean Blackness Fairy 1948, Presentee 1950
Wallace Hannah Kinneil Fairy 2001
Wallace Hollie Deanburn Maid of Honour 2009
Wallace Janet Public Flower Girl 1937
Wallace Jean Grange Fairy 1952, Lady in Waiting 1956
Wallace John Kinneil Presentee 1975
Wallace Margaret Kinneil Presentee 1957, Flower Girl 1960
Wallace Marlene Kinneil Flower Girl 1977
Wallace Pamela Kinneil Fairy 1972, Presentee 1975
Wallace Pauline Public Presentee 1958, Flower Girl 1963
Wallace Stephen Grange Presentee 1968
Wallace Steven Deanburn Presentee 1987
Wallace William Kinneil Presentee 2007
       
Walsh Nathan St Mary’s Queen’s Page 1998, Lord in Waiting 2003
Walsh Nikitta St Mary’s Fairy 2000, Lady in Waiting 2003
Walsh Pamela Kinneil Fairy 1982
Walsh Paul St Mary’s Presentee 1986, Presentee 1988
Walsh Paul St Mary’s Presentee1959
Walsh Sasha St Mary’s Fairy 1997, Presentee 1998, Flower Girl 1999
Walsh Tehya Deanburn Fairy 2014
Walsh Thomas St Mary’s Presentee 1982, Presentee 1985, Presentee 1986
Walsh Victoria Kinneil Fairy 1979
       
Walton Bobby Kinneil, Deanburn Presentee 1968, Presentee 1971
Walton Doreen Kinneil, Public Presentee 1951, Fairy 1953, Flower Girl 1955, Maid of Honour 1957
Walton Dorothy Kinneil Presentee1959, Flower Girl 1962
Walton Gaynor St Mary’s Fairy 1991, Lady in Waiting 1993, Presentee 1996
Walton Laura Public Fairy 1994, Flower Girl 1996
Walton Lee St Mary’s Presentee 1999
       
Warburton Jean Kinneil Fairy 1981
       
Ward Brian Kinneil Presentee 1979, Presentee 1982
Ward Brooke St Mary’s Fairy 2006
Ward Caitlin St Mary’s Fairy 2003, Presentee 2004, Flower Girl 2005, Maid of Honour 2008
Ward David Kinneil Presentee 1974
Ward Helen Grange Presentee 1954
Ward Kieran St Mary’s Presentee 2006
Ward Lynsey Kinneil Flower Girl 1989
Ward Michelle Kinneil Flower Girl 1989
       
Ward-Birkby Annaliese St Mary’s Presentee 1980, Fairy 1981, Queen of the Fairies 1983, Presentee 1984, Presentee 1985
Ward-Birkby Hannah St Mary’s Presentee 1993, Flower Girl 1995, Presentee 1997, Queen 1998, Ex-Queen 1999
       
Wardrop Brooke St Mary’s Flower Girl 2008
Wardrop Colin St Mary’s Presentee 1973, Presentee 1976, Queen’s Herald 1978
Wardrop John St Mary’s Presentee 1970
Wardrop Kelly Ann St Mary’s Fairy 1982, Presentee 1987
Wardrop Lisa Kinneil Flower Girl 1995
Wardrop Michael Kinneil Presentee 2001
Wardrop Steven Kinneil Presentee 1992
       
Warren Ben Deanburn Presentee 2010
Warren David Grange Presentee 1976
Warren Sharon Grange Fairy 1979
Warwick Rachael Public Fairy 2015
       
Watchman Roberta Kinneil Fairy 1972, Presentee 1975
Watchman Ruth Kinneil Fairy 1973, Presentee 1975
Watchman Shirley Public Flower Girl 1970
       
Waterfall Myrtle Borrowstoun Fairy 1951
       
Watjasinka Danuta St Mary’s Fairy 1976
       
Watkins Angela Deanburn Chief Lady in Waiting 1989
Watkins Annabelle Grange Fairy 2013
Watkins Malcolm Deanburn Presentee 1988
Watkins Owen Grange Presentee 2013, Queen’s Herald 2016
       
Watkinson Ian Public Crown Bearer 1972
       
Watson Agnes Kinneil Fairy 1929
Watson Alan Public Presentee 1989
Watson Amy Public Fairy 2009
Watson Anne Grange Presentee 1954
Watson Ashley Kinneil Fairy 1997, Presentee 2001
Watson Christopher St Mary’s Presentee 1973
Watson David Deanburn Presentee 1979
Watson Elaine Deanburn Flower Girl 1981
Watson Elizabeth Public Flower Girl 1970
Watson Elizabeth St Mary’s Flower Girl 1934, Flower Girl 1936
Watson Ella Grange Flower Girl 1938
Watson Grant Public Presentee 2010
Watson Janet Public Flower Girl 1976
Watson Jemima Grange Flower Girl 1938
Watson Kathleen St Mary’s Fairy 2008, Flower Girl 2009, Presentee 2011, Queen of the Fairies 2013
Watson Kevin Deanburn Presentee 1971
Watson Kimberley Grange Flower Girl 1983
Watson Lauren Deanburn Fairy 1998, Presentee 2000
Watson Lisa Deanburn Fairy 2004, Flower Girl 2008
Watson Lorraine Grange, Public Presentee 1970, Flower Girl 1973
Watson Martin Public Queen’s Escort 1997
Watson Morna Kinneil Maid of Honour 1970
Watson Nicola Deanburn Fairy 1980, Lady in Waiting 1984
Watson Nicola Public Presentee 1982, Fairy 1983, Queen of the Fairies 1987
Watson Pamela Grange Flower Girl 1978
Watson Sandy Deanburn Presentee 1973
Watson Veronica Academy Maid of Honour 1954
Watson Vicky Kinneil Presentee 1989
       
Watt Alice Blackness Presentee 2007, Presentee 2009, Presentee 2010, Presentee 2011
Watt Claire Kinneil Fairy 1977
Watt Deborah Kinneil Fairy 1972, Presentee 1975
Watt Douglas Deanburn Queen’s Herald “State Trumpeter” 1984
Watt Gillian Deanburn Flower Girl 1976
Watt Heather Kinneil Flower Girl 2003
Watt Hilda Grange Fairy 1959
Watt Hillary Deanburn Flower Girl 1982
Watt Isobel Public Flower Girl 1950, Maid of Honour 1952
Watt Jean Academy Queen of the Fairies 1925
Watt Lesley Kinneil Presentee 1982
Watt Louise Kinneil Fairy 1975
Watt Mark Public Presentee 1974
Watt Mary Grange Fairy 1950
Watt Nicola Kinneil Fairy 1980, Presentee 1983
Watt Pamela Kinneil Presentee 1981, Fairy 1984, Presentee 1985
Watt Pamela Kinneil Presentee 1985
Watt Patricia Grange Flower Girl 1962, Presentee 1965
Watt Phyllis Kinneil Presentee 1975, Presentee 1976
Watt Robert Grange Presentee1959
Watt Shirley Kinneil Presentee 1976
Watt William Blackness Presentee 2004, Presentee 2005, Presentee 2006, Presentee 2007, Presentee 2008, Presentee 2009
Watt Xander Blackness Presentee 2011, Presentee 2012, Presentee 2013, Presentee 2014, Presentee 2015
       
Waugh Anne Grange Flower Girl 1989, Presentee 1992
Waugh Elizabeth Grange Presentee 1966
Waugh Gillian Deanburn Flower Girl 1985
Waugh Hannah Kinneil Fairy 2013, Lady in Waiting 2015
Waugh Harriet Public Fairy 1994, Lady in Waiting 1997, Presentee 1998
Waugh Helen Public Presentee 1971, Flower Girl 1976, Maid of Honour 1977
Waugh Jonathan Kinneil Presentee 2014, Queens Champion 2015
Waugh Joyce Academy Flower Girl 1947
Waugh Kathryn Kinneil Fairy 2007, Lady in Waiting 2010, Presentee 2012
Waugh Lorraine Kinneil Fairy 1985
Waugh Mabel Kinneil Presentee 1958, Fairy 1960
Waugh Margaret Kinneil, Academy Fairy 1962, Flower Girl 1967
Waugh Shirley Kinneil Queen of the Fairies 1985
Waugh Simon Deanburn Presentee 1976
Weatheral Edna Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1925
       
Weatherston Chloe St Mary’s Presentee 2011, Lady in Waiting 2013
Weatherstone Helen Academy Fairy 1968
Weatherstone Janet Academy Flower Girl 1961, Maid of Honour 1964
       
Webster Agnes Borrowstoun, Academy Flower Girl 1924, Fairy 1928
Webster Alasdair Kinneil Queen’s Escort 1995
Webster Fiona Kinneil Flower Girl 1984
Webster Iain Kinneil Presentee 1995
Webster Katie Kinneil Presentee 1989
Webster Kay Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1955, Flower Girl 1957
Webster Megan Deanburn Fairy 2008, Flower Girl 2012
Webster Millie Deanburn Fairy 2006, Flower Girl 2010
Webster Nancy Public Flower Girl 1946
Webster Rena Borrowstoun, Public Flower Girl 1934, Lady in Waiting 1936
       
Weddell Anne Blackness Presentee 2002
Weddell Cara Blackness Fairy 2002
Weddell Katie Anne Blackness Fairy 1998
       
Weir Allison Deanburn Flower Girl 1973
Weir Caroline Kinneil Fairy 1981, Lady in Waiting 1985
Weir Conor St Mary’s Presentee 2007
Weir Daniel Public Presentee 2007, Presentee 2008
Weir Danielle St Mary’s Fairy 1996, Flower Girl 1998, Presentee 2000, Presentee 2001
Weir Derek St Mary’s Presentee 1973
Weir Esme Public Fairy 2006, Presentee 2009, Queen of the Flower Girls 2012
Weir Jacqueline Deanburn Flower Girl 1973, Maid of Honour 1974
Weir Jason St Mary’s Presentee 1996, Yeoman of the Guard 1998, Presentee 1999
Weir Kevin Public Yeoman of the Guard 1972
Weir Lesley Deanburn Presentee 1977, Presentee 1979
Weir Ricky St Mary’s Presentee 1999, Presentee 2000
Weir Stacey Deanburn Flower Girl 2003
       
Wellington Shona Deanburn Presentee 1983
       
Wells Jeannette St Mary’s Flower Girl 1962
       
Welsh Alison Grange Fairy 1978
Welsh Danni Deanburn Fairy 2014
Welsh Ian Kinneil Presentee 1977
Welsh Leona Public Fairy 1997, Flower Girl 2002
Welsh Lisa Kinneil Presentee 1988, Queen 1990, Ex-Queen 1991
Welsh Louise St Mary’s Flower Girl 1974
Welsh Paul St Mary’s Queen’s Herald 2003
Welsh Susan Grange Maid of Honour 1976
Welsh Terence St Mary’s Yeoman of the Guard 1978
Welsh Teri St Mary’s Fairy 1995, Flower Girl 1997, Lady in Waiting 1998, Presentee 2000, Presentee 2001
       
West Anne Kinneil Fairy 1967
West Gail Kinneil Flower Girl 1985
West Marion Academy Lady in Waiting 1964
West Sharlene Grange Flower Girl 1982, Presentee 1984
West Steven Grange Presentee 1982
       
Weston Amanda Public Flower Girl 1986
Weston Angela Public Flower Girl 1989
Weston Lesley Ann Public Flower Girl 1987, Presentee 1988
Weston Stephanie Public Flower Girl 1989
       
Westwater Hannah Blackness Presentee 2000, Presentee 2001, Presentee 2002, Presentee 2003, Presentee 2004, Presentee 2005, Presentee 2006
       
Westwick Sarah Grange Fairy 1979, Maid of Honour 1981
       
Wevling Alison Public Fairy 1995, Presentee 2000
Wevling David Grange Presentee 1963
Wevling Emma Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1927, Presentee 1928
Wevling Helen Grange, Academy Presentee 1966, Fairy 1971
Wevling Stuart Public Presentee 1998
Whatley Josh Deanburn Yeoman of the Guard 2014
       
Wheatley Diane Kinneil Fairy 1974, Flower Girl 1975
Wheatley Heather Kinneil Presentee 1974, Flower Girl 1980
       
Wheble Christopher Deanburn Presentee 2000
       
Whigman Ben St Mary’s Presentee 2009
Whigham Jennifer St Mary’s Fairy 2005, Presentee 2006, Presentee 2009
       
Whitaker Susan Deanburn Flower Girl 1993
       
White Audrey Grange Flower Girl 1979
White Baziel Public Presentee1929
White Bobby Public Presentee1959
White Brian Deanburn Presentee 1982
White Catherine Academy Maid of Honour 1938
White Catherine St Mary’s Fairy 1960, Flower Girl 1966
White Cathie Academy Flower Girl 1924, Maid of Honour 1925
White Chloe Public Flower Girl 2008
White Dorothy Grange Flower Girl 1968
White Elizabeth Academy Fairy 1929
White Elizabeth Blackness Flower Girl 1934
White Elizabeth Grange, Academy Fairy 1954, Fairy 1958
White Ella Kinneil, Academy Fairy 1929, Flower Girl 1935
White Ella Public Maid of Honour 1936
White Gillian Public Fairy 2000, Presentee 2002
White Ian Kinneil Presentee 1967
White Janet Grange Flower Girl 1953
White Jeanie Academy Fairy 1920
White Jeanie Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1925
White Jennie St Mary’s Fairy 1937
White Jonathan Blackness Presentee 1962
White Jonna Kinneil Presentee 1970
White Laura Academy Maid of Honour 1938
White Laurence Grange Yeoman of the Guard 1929
White Lawrence Public Presentee 1927
White Lillian Grange Lady in Waiting 1951
White Lizzie Borrowstoun Maid of Honour 1927
White Lizzie Public Fairy 1928
White Lorna Kinneil Presentee 1951, Flower Girl 1955
White Margaret St Mary’s Flower Girl 1934, Maid of Honour 1937
White Martha Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1928, Presentee 1929
White Mary Blackness Fairy 1920, Flower Girl 1923
White Nettie Blackness Fairy 1920
White Nan Public Presentee 1920
White Norah Public Fairy 1946
White Ray Grange Flower Girl 1952
White Robyn Blackness Presentee 2013, Presentee 2014, Presentee 2015
White Sandra St Mary’s Fairy 1965, Flower Girl 1968
White Sheena Public Flower Girl 1949
       
Whitelaw Alan Public Presentee 1992
Whitelaw Elaine Deanburn Presentee 1977
Whitelaw Ian Deanburn Sceptre Bearer 1974
Whitelaw Jadene Kinneil Fairy 2001
Whitelaw Judith Deanburn Fairy 1974
Whitelaw Stacy Public Fairy 1992, Presentee 1998
       
Whitfield Elaine Deanburn Flower Girl 1979
Whitfield Eleanor Kinneil Fairy 1955
Whitfield Margaret Grange Maid of Honour 1929
Whitfield Margaret Kinneil Flower Girl 1927
Whitfield May Kinneil Maid of Honour 1920
Whitfield Robert Deanburn Presentee 1979
       
Whitaker Lewis Deanburn Presentee 2009
       
Whittaker Claire Deanburn Fairy 2009
       
Whyte Aimee Grange Flower Girl 2000, Presentee 2001
Whyte Antonia St Mary’s Flower Girl 2003
Whyte Chloe Public Fairy 2006, Presentee 2011, Maid of Honour 2012
Whyte Nicola Public Fairy 1995
Whyte Robyn Public Flower Girl 2011, Presentee 2012
       
Wieczorek Margaret Public Flower Girl 1961
       
Wilcox Elizabeth Public Presentee 1971, Flower Girl 1972
Wilcox Julie Public Flower Girl 1978
       
Wildman Kathleen Public, Academy Flower Girl 1961, Queen 1969, Ex-Queen 1970
       
Wiles Emma Deanburn Maid of Honour 1989
       
Wilkie Colin Deanburn Presentee 1979
Wilkie Gary Deanburn Presentee 1983
Wilkie Kyle Kinneil Guard of Honour 2015
       
Wilkins Casey Public Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2009
       
Wilkinson Andrew Public Presentee 1992
Wilkinson Chelsey Grange Flower Girl 1999, Presentee 2000
Wilkinson Julie Public Presentee 1984, Fairy 1985, Presentee 1989
Wilkinson Kirsten Public Presentee 1982, Fairy 1983, Presentee 1986, Maid of Honour 1987
Wilkinson Liam Grange Presentee 1997
Wilkinson Natalie Public Flower Girl 1994, Chief Lady in Waiting 1997
Wilkinson Stephanie Grange Flower Girl 1992, Flower Girl 1995, Maid of Honour 1996, Presentee 1997
       
Will Emma Public Fairy 2004, Lady in Waiting 2007
       
Williams Alison Grange Flower Girl 1978
Williams Catherine Blackness Presentee 1972
Williams David Grange Presentee 1978
Williams Edward Blackness Presentee 1972
Williams Ellie Deanburn Fairy 2005, Maid of Honour 2009
Williams Ian St Mary’s Presentee 2007, Yeoman of the Guard 2008
Williams Jordan St Mary’s Queen’s Page 2008, Queen’s Champion 2013
Williams Lynn Public Fairy 1988, Presentee 1989
Williams Mary Public Presentee 1920
Williams Miah Deanburn Fairy 2013, Presentee 2015
Williams Neave Deanburn Fairy 2009, Presentee 2011, Flower Girl 2013
Williams Sarah Jane St Mary’s Fairy 1997, Presentee 1998, Flower Girl 1999, Presentee 2002
Williams Sophie Grange Fairy 2009, Flower Girl 2011
Williams Steven Grange Crown Bearer 1976
       
Williamson Aby Grange Presentee 2013
Williamson Agnes Borrowstoun, Academy Fairy 1953, Fairy 1959
Williamson Ann Grange Maid of Honour 1966
Williamson Ann Kinneil Flower Girl 1968
Williamson Anne Academy Flower Girl 1966
Williamson Annie Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1928, Presentee 1929
Williamson Brian Kinneil Presentee 1964, Presentee 1970
Williamson Charles Kinneil Presentee 1975
Williamson Charles Kinneil Presentee 1975
Williamson Chloe Kinneil Flower Girl 2005, Presentee 2006
Williamson Christopher Public Presentee 2000
Williamson Colin Public Presentee 1968
Williamson Craig Public Queen’s Page 1997
Williamson Denni St Mary’s Fairy 2012, Presentee 2014
Williamson Elaine Grange Flower Girl 1981
Williamson Grace Public Presentee 1956
Williamson Graeme Grange Yeoman of the Guard 2001
Williamson Graeme Public Presentee 1996
Williamson Helen Kinneil Flower Girl 1953
Williamson Janice Academy Fairy 1964
Williamson Janice Public Fairy 1961
Williamson Janis Grange Fairy 1951
Williamson Joan Public Fairy 1961
Williamson John Grange Presentee 1961, Presentee 1962
Williamson Judy Grange Maid of Honour 1971
Williamson Julie Grange Flower Girl 1970, Maid of Honour 1971
Williamson Karen Grange Fairy 1983, Presentee 1985, Lady in Waiting 1986
Williamson Laura Deanburn Fairy 1986
Williamson Lee Kinneil Presentee 2009, Lord in Waiting 2010
Williamson Lesley Anne Grange Flower Girl 1968
Williamson Linda Grange Flower Girl 1968
Williamson Lisa Deanburn Presentee 1975, Fairy 1976, Lady in Waiting 1979
Williamson Louise Grange Fairy 1987
Williamson Lyne Deanburn Fairy 1989
Williamson Marc Deanburn Presentee 2001
Williamson Margaret Grange Flower Girl 1958
Williamson Margaret Public, Academy Flower Girl 1946, Fairy 1947
Williamson Mechaela Kinneil Flower Girl 2009, Lady in Waiting 2010
Williamson Mya St Mary’s Fairy 2008, Presentee 2010, Maid of Honour 2013
Williamson Nan Public Flower Girl 1938
Williamson Nicola Kinneil Fairy 1979
Williamson Richard St Mary’s Presentee 1972
Williamson Ritchie Kinneil Queen’s Page 2010
Williamson Ross Kinneil Presentee 2006
Williamson Samantha Kinneil Flower Girl 1999, Presentee 2000
Williamson Sarah Public Fairy 1993, Flower Girl 1996
Williamson Scott Grange Presentee 1978
Williamson Siobhan Deanburn Flower Girl 2000
Williamson Sophie Public Fairy 2015
Williamson Stuart Grange Presentee 1975
Williamson Tori St Mary’s Fairy 2008
Williamson William Public Presentee 1947
       
Willies Isobel Academy Flower Girl 1962
       
Willis Diane Grange Fairy 1978, Queen of the Flower Girls 1981
Willis Elaine Grange Fairy 1976
Willis Gillian Grange Fairy 1973, Presentee 1976
Willis Luke Deanburn Presentee 2014
       
Wilox Tom Kinneil Presentee 1965
       
Wilson Abbie Blackness Fairy 2013, Presentee 2014, Presentee 2015
Wilson Abbie Kinneil Fairy 2009
Wilson Alan Public Presentee 1984
Wilson Allan St Mary’s Presentee 1985
Wilson Angela Public Fairy 1991
Wilson Angela St Mary’s Fairy 1984, Flower Girl 1985, Chief Lady in Waiting 1988
Wilson Anne Grange Flower Girl 1970
Wilson Betty Carriden Presentee 1935
Wilson Carol Grange Flower Girl 1978
Wilson Carol Anne St Mary’s Fairy 1983, Queen of the Flower Girls 1988
Wilson Caroline Kinneil Presentee 1981, Flower Girl 1985
Wilson Caroline St Mary’s Presentee 1984
Wilson Chelsea Grange Fairy 2006, Presentee 2007, Flower Girl 2009, Lady in Waiting 2011
Wilson Christine Academy Fairy 1938
Wilson Christine Public Presentee 1950
Wilson Claire Public Fairy 1988, Maid of Honour 1992
Wilson Courtney Kinneil Fairy 2005, Presentee 2007
Wilson Dylan St Mary’s Presentee 2012
Wilson Elaine Grange Fairy 1974, Lady in Waiting 1976
Wilson Eleesha St Mary’s Flower Girl 2013
Wilson Elizabeth Grange Flower Girl 1936
Wilson Elizabeth Public Fairy 1954
Wilson Fay Public Flower Girl 1985
Wilson Fiona Kinneil Presentee 1971, Presentee 1975
Wilson Frank St Mary’s Presentee 1988, Presentee 1990
Wilson George St Mary’s Presentee 1960
Wilson Gillian St Mary’s Fairy 1987, Presentee 1988, Presentee 1989, Presentee 1992
Wilson Heather Kinneil Fairy 1991
Wilson Helen Academy Flower Girl 1965
Wilson Helen Public Presentee 1952
Wilson Henry Academy Yeoman of the Guard 1954
Wilson Ian Kinneil Presentee 1972
Wilson Ian Public Presentee 1990
Wilson Ian Public Crown Bearer 1952
Wilson James Grange Presentee 2016
Wilson Jamie Kinneil Presentee 2008
Wilson John Grange Presentee 1993
Wilson Jordan St Mary’s Presentee 2007, Presentee 2012
Wilson Karen St Mary’s Flower Girl 1975, Presentee 1976, Maid of Honour 1978
Wilson Kay Public Flower Girl 1954
Wilson Kimberley Kinneil Flower Girl 2002, Presentee 2004
Wilson Liam Deanburn Presentee 2007, Yeoman of the Guard 2009
Wilson Linda Grange Presentee 1974
Wilson Lisa St Mary’s Fairy 1984, Flower Girl 1987, Presentee 1988, Presentee 1989, Presentee 1990
Wilson Lorna Grange Flower Girl 1979
Wilson Lorraine Public Fairy 1985
Wilson Louise Deanburn Fairy 2010, Presentee 2012, Queen 2014, Ex Queen 2015
Wilson Lyn Deanburn Flower Girl 1988
Wilson Madeline Public Flower Girl 1955
Wilson Margaret Academy Fairy 1959
Wilson Margaret Academy Flower Girl 1970
Wilson Margaret Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1927
Wilson Martha Bo’ness Infant Flower Girl 1925
Wilson Mary Bo’ness Infant Presentee 1929
Wilson Mima Kinneil Presentee 1960
Wilson Nadine Public Flower Girl 1997, Presentee 2000
Wilson Nan Grange Presentee 1958
Wilson Natasha Public Fairy 2002, Flower Girl 2003
Wilson Nicola Public Fairy 1974
Wilson Robert Grange Presentee 1977
Wilson Robert St Mary’s Presentee 1953
Wilson Sadie Public Presentee 1947, Lady in Waiting 1952
Wilson Sandra Grange Flower Girl 1980
Wilson Stephanie Grange Fairy 2008
Wilson Stephen St Mary’s Presentee 1988, Presentee 1990, Queen’s Champion 1993
Wilson Steven Deanburn Presentee 1976
Wilson Stewart Deanburn Presentee 1990
Wilson Suzanne Public Flower Girl 1974
Wilson Terri Louise Kinneil Fairy 1999, Presentee 2001
Wilson Thomas Public Presentee 1981
Wilson Tommy Public Presentee 1969
Wilson Tracey Kinneil Presentee 1982, Fairy 1983, Maid of Honour 1985
Wilson Vina Public Flower Girl 1936
Wilson William Grange Queen’s Herald 1929
Wilson William Grange Presentee 1968
       
Wingrove Joe Kinneil Presentee 1965
       
Winning Andrew St Mary’s Presentee 1999
Winning Jamie St Mary’s Presentee 1993
Winning Richard St Mary’s Presentee 1995, Presentee 1996, Queen’s Herald 1998
       
Winstanley Kirsty Kinneil Fairy 2000, Maid of Honour 2005
Winstanley Robbie Kinneil Presentee 2001
       
Winter Bronwyn St Mary’s Fairy 2000, Flower Girl 2002
       
Winters Andrew St Mary’s Yeoman of the Guard 1983
Winters Annette St Mary’s Fairy 1968
Winters Caitlin St Mary’s Fairy 2012, Flower Girl 2014
Winters Gary Deanburn Presentee 1989
Winters Kathleen St Mary’s Fairy 1964
Winters Pauline St Mary’s Fairy 1972
       
Wood Alison Public Fairy 2003, Flower Girl 2005, Presentee 2007
Wood Ann Public Presentee 1968, Flower Girl 1969
Wood Archie Blackness Presentee 1957
Wood Ava Deanburn Fairy 2015
Wood Helen Blackness Presentee 1957
Wood Jean Grange Fairy 1935
Wood Jeanie Kinneil Flower Girl 1929
Wood Jennifer Public Flower Girl 2003, Presentee 2005
Wood Jessie Kinneil x2, Academy Presentee 1957, Fairy 1959, Fairy 1963
Wood Jim Kinneil Yeoman of the Guard 1960
Wood Margaret Grange Flower Girl 1935
Wood Marjorie Public Fairy 1964
Wood Maureen Academy Flower Girl 1951, Lady in Waiting 1954
Wood Mirren Deanburn Presentee 2014, Flower Girl 2015
       
Worley Alan Public Presentee 1979
       
Worrall Elizabeth Grange Presentee 1957, Maid of Honour 1961
Worrall Margaret Grange Presentee 1963, Maid of Honour 1966
       
Wotherspoon Andrew Public Presentee 1991, Sceptre Bearer 1992
Wotherspoon Donna Kinneil Presentee 1986
Wotherspoon Elaine Deanburn Flower Girl 1985
Wotherspoon John Public Presentee 1988
Wotherspoon Maisie Kinneil Fairy 1937
Wotherspoon Marilyn Public Flower Girl 1992, Presentee 1995
Wotherspoon Mark Grange Presentee 2012, Guard of Honour 2016
Wotherspoon Stephen Kinneil Presentee 1990
       
Wrigglesworth Mary Grange Presentee 1969
       
Wright Alan St Mary’s Presentee 1966
Wright Audrey Blackness Fairy 1973, Presentee 1976, Presentee 1977
Wright Caitlin Public Fairy 2006, Flower Girl 2008, Presentee 2010, Maid of Honour 2012
Wright Calum Blackness Presentee 1975
Wright Ian Grange Presentee 1974
Wright Ina Bo’ness Infant Fairy 1923, Presentee 1924
Wright James St Mary’s Presentee 1968, Presentee 1971, Presentee 1972
Wright Jeanie Borrowstoun Fairy 1937, Flower Girl 1938
Wright Jim Public Presentee 1949
Wright John St Mary’s Queen’s Herald 1958
Wright John Kenneth St Mary’s Presentee 1979
Wright Lewis Kinneil Queen’s Page 2005, Yeoman of the Guard 2010, Presentee 2011
Wright Margaret Borrowstoun Fairy 1937, Flower Girl 1938
Wright Margaret St Mary’s Flower Girl 1958, Maid of Honour 1963
Wright Mary Carriden Fairy 1935
Wright Mary Kinneil Flower Girl 1934
Wright Nicola St Mary’s Fairy 1978, Flower Girl 1981, Presentee 1982, Lady in Waiting 1983
Wright Petrea Grange Fairy 1969
Wright Rebecca Public Flower Girl 1997
Wright Rowena Kinneil Flower Girl 2004
Wright Shona Grange Presentee 1968
Wright Stuart Blackness Presentee 1976, Presentee 1977
Wright Vicki Kinneil Fairy 1987
Wright Wendy Public Flower Girl 1959
       
Wuck Catherine St Mary’s Presentee 1969
Wuck Margaret St Mary’s Flower Girl 1964, Lady in Waiting 1968
Wuck Wilma St Mary’s Flower Girl 1969
       
Wyatt Jean Grange Flower Girl 1952
       
Wylie Alex Grange Presentee 2005, Presentee 2007
Wylie Allan Public Presentee 1985
Wylie Barbara Grange Lady in Waiting 1929
Wylie David Blackness Presentee 1974, Presentee 1975
Wylie Fiona Grange Fairy 1982, Presentee 1984
Wylie Helen Grange Presentee 1957
Wylie Jessie Borrowstoun Flower Girl 1927, Flower Girl 1928, Flower Girl 1929
Wylie Martha Academy Flower Girl 1925
Wylie Vyvian Blackness Flower Girl 1976, Presentee 1977
       
Wynd Lauren Deanburn Fairy 2005
       
Wyngrove Jillian St Mary’s Fairy 1984, Flower Girl 1988, Presentee 1989, Presentee 1990
Wyngrove Stacy Kinneil Fairy 1986, Presentee 1988, Queen of the Flower Girls 1990
Wyzgowski Sylie St Mary’s Fairy 2014

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here